Competitors list

This is the definitive list of competitors divided in competition groups for the 2019 Aalsmeer Flower Cup.

Nr. Name Club / organization Born
 

Trampoline 1: Boys 11-12 and Boys 13-14 (part 1)

1 morning preliminaries:
Group 1: 09:30-10:15
301 Floris van Langen KDO Apeldoorn 2008
302 Sander Bierlaagh KDO Apeldoorn 2007
303 Jesper Pattipeilohy KDO Apeldoorn 2008
304 Sam Geysen Gym 90 Beringen 2007
305 Rick Villafuerte FlikFlak 2007
306 James Armstrong City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2008
307 Cody Burke Leeds rebound gymnastics 2007
308 Lucas Skelhorn City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2008
309 Ryan Finnlay Eschke TB Ruit 2007
310 Enej Lango Sportno drustvo Partizan Rence 2007
311 Janis-Luca Braun TB Ruit 2007
312 Martim Brito Associação Académica de Coimbra 2007
Group 2: 10:15-11:00
313 Kaius Kaariainen Espoon Telinetaiturit 2007
314 Lukas Kubik Sokol Kampa Praha 2007
315 Dawid Popiel Polish Gymnastic Association 2007
316 Max Middleton City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2007
317 Philipp Wolfrum Munich-Airriders e.V. 2007
318 Mark Kuhn TB Ruit 2007
319 Francisco Reis Associação Académica de Coimbra 2007
500 Marcel Prociak Polish Gymnastic Association 2006
501 Jay Roelfsema SV Omnia Aalsmeer 2005
502 Michael Gladjuk TB Ruit 2005
503 Miguel Feyh Turnteam Hessen 2005
504 Nick Widdis Anti-Gravity AcroSports 2005
Group 3: 11:00-11:45
505 Szymon Krol Polish Gymnastic Association 2006
506 Georgios Poulios Palmos A.C. 2005
507 Kewan Le Bourlout Fédération Française de Gymnastique 2006
508 Saku Jussila Espoon Telinetaiturit 2005
509 Xabi Deeben FlikFlak 2006
510 Gabriel Chevalier Fédération Française de Gymnastique 2005
511 Joey Visser SV Omnia Aalsmeer 2005
512 Toby Williams City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2006
513 Viktor Desimpele Lenig en Vlug 2005
514 Nikita Tumakov Kazakhstan 2006
515 Luis Hagen Trampolinakademie TV Blecher 2005
516 Max Van Leeuwen FlikFlak 2005
Group 4: 11:45-12:30
517 Onni Lehtovaara Espoon Telinetaiturit 2006
518 Henri Lukander Espoon Telinetaiturit 2006
519 Robin Carette CEA France 2005
520 Joep Huurneman Springbokken 2005
521 Sem van Tol SV Omnia Aalsmeer 2005
522 Cas Van Der Fluit FlikFlak 2006
523 Matyas Novak Sokol Kampa Praha 2005
524 Isak Cornelissen City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2005
525 Guus Van Den Besselaar FlikFlak 2006
526 Eitan Aibi City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2006
527 Kieron Harrison City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2006
528 Mervan Coskun Fédération Française de Gymnastique 2006
 

Trampoline 1: Boys 13-14 (part 2) and Men 17+

1 afternoon preliminaries:
Group 5: 14:30-15:15
529 Leon Kasulke Trampolinakademie TV Blecher 2005
530 Cas Westbroek FlikFlak 2006
531 Thijmen Timmer KDO Apeldoorn 2006
532 Dayaen Hibon Fédération Française de Gymnastique 2006
533 Tristan Boersma TSH 2006
534 Matous Mraz Sokol Kampa Praha 2006
535 Jouke Windig Triffis Alkmaar 2006
536 Max Krivanec Sokol Kampa Praha 2005
537 Valentin Risch Turnteam Hessen 2005
538 Oktawian Zydek Polish Gymnastic Association 2006
539 Marcel Sowula Polish Gymnastic Association 2005
Group 6: 15:15-16:00
101 Alexei Tito FlikFlak 2001
102 Lewis Clay City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2002
103 Finn Munsters Springbokken 2002
104 Marat Urmanov Kazakhstan 2002
105 Bram Marskamp TSH 2000
106 Yannik Ernst Turnteam Hessen 2001
107 Fabian Vogel MTV Bad Kreuznach 1995
108 Teppo Kiviniemi Espoon Telinetaiturit 2002
109 Rhys Northover City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2000
110 Jan-Eike Horna MTV Bad Kreuznach 2000
111 Kyrylo Sonn MTV Bad Kreuznach 1990
112 Emile Hoerner CEA France 2002
Group 7: 16:00-16:50
113 Jose Domingues Sporting Clube Portugal 1996
114 Jarne Windels Gym 90 Beringen 2001
115 Alex Bradshaw City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 1999
117 Diogo Fernandes Associação Académica de Coimbra 2002
119 Mads Ottenbros Triffis Alkmaar 1998
120 Joris Geens Lenig en Vlug 1991
121 David Pilpach Sokol Kampa Praha 2002
124 Joep Van De Wetering FlikFlak 2001
125 Daan Bergsma TSH 2000
126 Luc Waldner Swiss gymnastic federation 2002
127 Lars Fritzsche NTB 1997
Group 8: 16:50-17:40
128 Matthias Pfleiderer MTV Stuttgart 1995
129 Matthias Schuldt German Gymnastic Federation 2000
130 Manuel Rösler German Gymnastic Federation 2002
133 Martinus Reus Triffis Alkmaar 2002
134 Corbin Johnson Anti-Gravity AcroSports 2002
136 Joney Houben Gym 90 Beringen 2002
137 Loan Bruhin Swiss gymnastic federation 2001
138 Diogo Santos Sporting Clube Portugal 1998
139 Dominic Brandt SC Cottbus Turnen e.V. 2001
140 Dimitrios Nolis Palmos A.C. 2002
141 Zan Zorn Sportno drustvo Partizan Rence 2001
Group 9: 17:40-18:30
142 Emre Sorman FlikFlak 2002
143 George Hamby City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 1997
144 Roman Barkov Kazakhstan 2002
145 Jordy Mol Triffis Alkmaar 2001
146 Roeland Teillers Triffis Alkmaar 1998
147 Michael Abrahams G.v. Turnoss 2001
148 Simon Debacker Lenig en Vlug 1993
149 Max Budde German Gymnastic Federation 2002
150 Luuk Swinkels FlikFlak 2001
151 Tim-Oliver Gesswein MTV Stuttgart 1996
152 Julian Chartier Fédération Française de Gymnastique 1999
 

Trampoline 2: Girls 11-12 and Boys 15-16 (part 1)

2 morning preliminaries:
Group 1: 09:30-10:15
401 Danyck Schuurman KDO Apeldoorn 2008
402 Gabriella Moorhouse City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2007
403 Lydia Cross City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2007
404 Julianne Van Veen Springbokken 2007
405 Noa Post KDO Apeldoorn 2008
406 Maya Möller Turnteam Hessen 2007
407 Christina Papathanasiou Palmos A.C. 2008
408 Sophie Graham Leeds rebound gymnastics 2008
409 Lina Uljee Triffis Alkmaar 2007
410 Lois Flight KDO Apeldoorn 2007
411 Sofia Antoniani S.G. Milano 2000 2007
Group 2: 10:15-11:00
412 Thalissa Wijkstra Triffis Alkmaar 2008
413 Jade Abelski FlikFlak 2008
414 Maaike Pol KDO Apeldoorn 2008
417 Shefaley Gokoel Pro Patria 2007
419 Zora Loskotova Sokol Kampa Praha 2007
420 Luna Morgenstern Trampolinakademie TV Blecher 2008
421 Mare Hekkelman KDO Apeldoorn 2007
422 Nikola Volska NTB 2008
423 Marit Brinkman KDO Apeldoorn 2007
424 Nel Ooms Gym 90 Beringen 2007
Group 3: 11:00-11:45
701 Noa Wyss Swiss gymnastic federation 2004
702 Eduard Melnichuk NTB 2003
703 Baptiste Leroux Fédération Française de Gymnastique 2003
704 Wiktor Starczynski Polish Gymnastic Association 2004
705 Victor Remy Fédération Française de Gymnastique 2003
706 Luka Bodlaj Slovenian Gymnastics Federation 2004
707 Zak Perzamanos City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2003
708 Simon Hofmann TB Ruit 2003
709 Robert Armstrong City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2003
710 Sergey Galitskiy Kazakhstan 2004
Group 4: 11:45-12:30
711 Janez Adamic Slovenian Gymnastics Federation 2003
712 Darwin Billiet Lenig en Vlug 2003
713 Matjaz Cotic Slovenian Gymnastics Federation 2003
714 Wessel De Kruijff KDO Apeldoorn 2003
715 Paul Meinert Trampolinakademie TV Blecher 2004
717 Caio Lauxtermann SC Cottbus Turnen e.V. 2003
718 Adam Šenkýř Sokol Kampa Praha 2003
719 Lars Garmann SC Cottbus Turnen e.V. 2004
720 Jonas Brodsky Sokol Kampa Praha 2004
721 Cayden Ham KDO Apeldoorn 2004
 

Trampoline 2: Boys 15-16 (part 2) and Women 17+

2 afternoon preliminaries:
Group 5: 14:30-15:15
722 Ralph Van Tilborg KDO Apeldoorn 2004
723 Yerlan Tasmagambetov Kazakhstan 2004
724 Samuele Patisso Colonna S.G. Milano 2000 2003
725 Joel Savelainen Espoon Telinetaiturit 2003
726 Martin Bland City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2003
727 Nard Tieleman Forza Goes 2003
728 Ben Miller City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2003
729 Joao Duarte Sporting Clube Portugal 2003
730 Carson Clouse Anti-Gravity AcroSports 2004
Group 6: 15:15-16:00
200 Harriet Hebden City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2002
201 Bo Bet Triffis Alkmaar 1995
202 Christine Schuldt German Gymnastic Federation 2002
203 Carlijn Blekkink FlikFlak 1995
204 Romana Schuring TVIJ 1995
205 Silva Mueller MTV Bad Kreuznach 1996
206 Isabella Murgo S.G. Milano 2000 2002
207 Yekaterina Lukina Kazakhstan 2001
208 Beatriz Vieira Pinto Associação Académica de Coimbra 2001
209 Maura De Vos Triffis Alkmaar 2002
210 Sarka Korbelova Sokol Kampa Praha 2002
Group 7: 16:00-16:50
211 Merel Wirtgen Lenig en Vlug 2002
212 Maria Joao Estevao Sporting Clube Portugal 1999
213 Eline Beijleveld KDO Apeldoorn 2001
214 Bente Geleijn Triffis Alkmaar 1996
215 Charmaine Buchholz German Gymnastic Federation 2000
216 Klara Milerova Sokol Kampa Praha 2002
217 Lara Schut Triffis Alkmaar 1996
218 Camila Alves Associação Académica de Coimbra 1999
219 Leonor Lopes Associação Académica de Coimbra 1998
221 Marine Prieur Fédération Française de Gymnastique 2001
Group 8: 16:50-17:40
222 Michalina Balcerzewska Polish Gymnastic Association 1996
223 Jackie Lionahr FlikFlak 1998
224 Romee Pol G.v. Sparta Ermelo 1996
225 Olivia Kenny City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 1999
226 Bethan Davies-Williams City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 1996
227 Isabel Baumann German Gymnastic Federation 2001
228 Salla Tamper Espoon Telinetaiturit 1999
229 Oona Eskola Espoon Telinetaiturit 1999
230 Selina Staiber MTV Stuttgart 2001
231 Delfina Podesta Tramp City 1999
Group 9: 17:40-18:30
233 Floor Meijering KDO Apeldoorn 1996
234 Lisa Teoldi Swiss gymnastic federation 2000
235 Niamh Slattery Triffis Alkmaar 1999
236 Leonie Adam MTV Stuttgart 1993
237 Annika Suess Munich-Airriders e.V. 2001
238 Dani Mooibroek G.v. Sparta Ermelo 2002
239 Kiara Wilson-Smith City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2002
240 Rebecca Maggs Leeds rebound gymnastics 2000
241 Nelia Steib Frankfurt Flyers 2001
242 Alicia Triebsch CEA France 2000
 

Trampoline 3: Girls 13-14

3 morning preliminaries:
Group 1: 09:30-10:15
601 Matylda Nowaczyk Polish Gymnastic Association 2006
602 Lucie Moret Swiss gymnastic federation 2005
603 Camilla Patisso Colonna S.G. Milano 2000 2006
604 Rita Roque Associação Académica de Coimbra 2006
605 Asia Vucetich S.G. Milano 2000 2006
606 Sheridan Kola NTB 2005
607 Matilde Almeida Associação Académica de Coimbra 2005
608 Jessica Graham City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2005
609 Senna Van Gelder FlikFlak 2006
610 Hannah Yates City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2006
611 Ese Davis Lenig en Vlug 2005
Group 2: 10:15-11:00
612 Maria Ana Monteiro Associação Académica de Coimbra 2005
613 Apolena Svabikova Sokol Kampa Praha 2006
614 Sofija Ostrovska BJC Daugmale 2006
615 Megan Brouwers FlikFlak 2006
616 Aurelia Eislöffel MTV Bad Kreuznach 2006
617 Melia Pavlopoulos TSH 2006
618 Celeste Van Winkoop KDO Apeldoorn 2006
619 Marilou Van Iersel G.v. Sparta Ermelo 2005
620 Maisie Linekar Walsh City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2006
621 Joy Van Keijzerswaard TVIJ 2006
622 Yerusha Messelink Springbokken 2005
Group 3: 11:00-11:45
623 Bettina Woell Munich-Airriders e.V. 2006
624 Jorja Visser Triffis Alkmaar 2005
625 Fabienne Vogel TSH 2005
626 Hannah Ronsiek-Niederbrocker NTB 2006
627 Lieke Huisman KDO Apeldoorn 2005
628 Johanna Schrier Forza Goes 2005
629 Julia Verdonk Springbokken 2005
630 Bauke Stichelbout Sportac ’86 Deinze 2005
631 Tea Ala-laurila Espoon Telinetaiturit 2006
632 Kobie Indeherberg Gym 90 Beringen 2005
633 Taja Repovš ŠD Sokol Bežigrad 2006
Group 4: 11:45-12:30
634 Jamie-Lee Vasse Agilitas 2005
635 Lynn Koekkoek KDO Apeldoorn 2005
636 Femke Hatzmann Springbokken 2005
637 Anthi Tsilogeorgi Palmos A.C. 2006
638 Eline Westhuis G.v. Sparta Ermelo 2006
639 Anouchka Van Haaren Pro Patria 2005
640 Lydia Sofia Tsakalidou Palmos A.C. 2005
641 Renske Groen KDO Apeldoorn 2005
642 Valerie Bosschart G.v. Sparta Ermelo 2006
643 Suman Ramharakh Pro Patria 2005
644 Emma De Neve Gymmax VZW 2005
 

Trampoline 3: Girls 15-16

3 afternoon preliminaries:
Group 5: 14:30-15:15
801 Louise Lecluyse Sportac ’86 Deinze 2003
804 Tia Inskip-Clarkson City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2003
805 Luisa Braaf Trampolinakademie TV Blecher 2004
807 Lara Ernisa Slovenian Gymnastics Federation 2003
808 Petra Arcon Slovenian Gymnastics Federation 2004
809 Sabine Boegman SV Omnia Aalsmeer 2004
811 Isalyne Poilvet Fédération Française de Gymnastique 2004
812 Natalie Huslarova Sokol Kampa Praha 2003
813 Anja Zbinden Swiss gymnastic federation 2004
814 Rita Abrantes Associação Académica de Coimbra 2004
815 Lisa Wolterman SV Omnia Aalsmeer 2003
Group 6: 15:15-16:00
816 Nina Pape NTB 2003
818 Anna Tyllerova Sokol Kampa Praha 2004
819 Anoushka Plas TVIJ 2003
820 Kiera Shaw City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2004
821 Fiona Schneider Trampolinakademie TV Blecher 2004
822 Zelie Riou Fédération Française de Gymnastique 2003
825 Caitlin Van Den Heuvel FlikFlak 2003
826 Laura van Twillert Agilitas 2003
827 Jessica Ferreira MTV Bad Kreuznach 2003
829 Adela Pretlova Sokol Kampa Praha 2003
Group 7: 16:00-16:50
830 Aleksandra Veselova BJC Daugmale 2003
831 Liza Bodlaj Slovenian Gymnastics Federation 2004
832 Anja Boeve G.v. Sparta Ermelo 2003
833 Chiara Cecchi SG Etruria 1897 ASD 2004
834 Sophie Stroes FlikFlak 2003
835 Viktoriya Butolina Kazakhstan 2004
836 Grace Bagguley City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2004
837 Pleun Van Den Boogaart FlikFlak 2004
838 Tarin Kulenovic ŠD Sokol Bežigrad 2003
839 Julia Van Ham FlikFlak 2004
Group 8: 16:50-17:40
840 Aniek Doorten TSV Hoogezand 2004
842 Aada Sohlberg Espoon Telinetaiturit 2003
843 Tess Ignatius KDO Apeldoorn 2004
844 Augustus Davis Lenig en Vlug 2003
845 Clea Brousse Fédération Française de Gymnastique 2004
846 Paige Martin Anti-Gravity AcroSports 2004
847 Soca Srsen Slovenian Gymnastics Federation 2004
848 Mia Linekar Walsh City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2003
850 Terese Boeve G.v. Sparta Ermelo 2003
851 Jana Zimmerhackel MTV Stuttgart 2003
Group 9: 17:40-18:30
852 Saskia Lauhöfer Turnteam Hessen 2003
853 Barbora Rysava Sokol Kampa Praha 2004
854 Maria Cunha Associação Académica de Coimbra 2004
855 Vanessa Imle MTV Stuttgart 2004
856 Evridiki Argyri Palmos A.C. 2003
857 Nadine Schwartz TB Ruit 2003
858 Femke Van Heuverswyn Lenig en Vlug 2003
859 Melissa Klein Pro Patria 2004
860 Lavinia Bitterli Swiss gymnastic federation 2004
861 Alyssa Clements Anti-Gravity AcroSports 2004
 

Trampoline 4: II Women all ages (part 1)

4 morning preliminaries:
Group 1: 09:30-10:15
1001 Amy Quinlevan City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2007
1002 Fleur Machielsen G.v. Turnoss 2000
1003 Marjolein Steman Cleton Sports 2002
1004 Joëlle van der Lek Springbokken 1999
1005 Abbi Lyons-Killey City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2007
1006 Alysha Mulder KDO Apeldoorn 2009
1007 Madelief Markx G.v. Turnoss 2000
1008 Nicola Richmond Heathrow Gymnastics 1996
1009 Sophie Van Beek Pro Patria 2000
1010 Jessica Bogaards TSH 2003
1011 Christel Groothuis Triffis Alkmaar 1993
1012 Emy Engel GV Lelystad 2005
Group 2: 10:15-11:00
1013 Roos van der Sluijs FlikFlak 2000
1014 Denice Vis Pro Patria 1997
1015 Lianne Strijbis Triffis Alkmaar 1997
1016 Aniek Maarsseveen Agilitas 2002
1017 Fleur Vander Vennet Sportac ’86 Deinze 2002
1018 Angelina Gavarane BJC Daugmale 2007
1019 Florentina Kuijpers G.v. Turnoss 1999
1020 Mellissa Werkman TSV Hoogezand 2001
1021 Amanthis Angenent Triffis Alkmaar 1996
1022 Anna Fakkel Pro Patria 2004
1023 Jolien Boersema Springbokken 2004
1024 Insa Klenen TV Schledehausen 2004
Group 3: 11:00-11:45
1025 Anouk Ernsten Springbokken 1995
1026 Merle Ahlers TV Schledehausen 2003
1027 Ashley Kuijper Pro Patria 1995
1028 Charlotte Mitchell Heathrow Gymnastics 2001
1029 Anouk Dreijer TSV Hoogezand 2002
1030 Elise Daniels Gym 90 Beringen 2000
1031 Hannah Logier Sportac ’86 Deinze 2004
1032 Kelly Van Leeuwen Springbokken 1993
1033 Madelief Wijkstra Triffis Alkmaar 2003
1034 Reginta Omta SV Omnia Aalsmeer 2000
1035 Tara Buitenhuis RGV Ruurlo 2005
1036 Terra Brehler Springbokken 2001
Group 4: 11:45-12:30
1037 Tamar Foppen G.v. Sparta Ermelo 2000
1038 Linde Guldemont Gymmax VZW 2007
1039 Ruby Flately City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2006
1040 Miona van de Wiel FlikFlak 1998
1041 Maria Spring In ‘t Veld TVIJ 1999
1042 Lucinda de Graaff SV Omnia Aalsmeer 1996
1043 Zoe Hekelaar TVIJ 1999
1044 Eliza Saxton City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2003
1045 Quinta Baijens SV Omnia Aalsmeer 2000
1046 Lisa Van der Pas FlikFlak 2000
1047 Tilly Hodgekins City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2008
1048 Rhodé Van den Brink G.v. Sparta Ermelo 2002
 

Trampoline 4: II Women all ages (part 2), II Men all ages

4 afternoon preliminaries:
Group 5: 14:30-15:15
1049 Meghan Keevy TSH 2003
1050 Lara Wolkenfelt Springbokken 2000
1051 Lisa Schussler Springbokken 2004
1052 Denise Prak WIK-FTC 2000
1053 Gina Van den Brink G.v. Sparta Ermelo 2000
1054 Jewel Hendriks Springbokken 2004
1055 Felicia Van Der Schoot Pro Patria 2003
1056 Liene Segers Sportac ’86 Deinze 2001
1057 Nienke Bosma FlikFlak 2004
1058 Marjolein Dijkman TV Actief 2000
1059 Marlies Kok SV Omnia Aalsmeer 1996
Group 6: 15:15-16:00
1060 Britt Klous TVIJ 2000
1061 Hedwig Van Overbeeke Pro Patria 2006
1062 Delphine Bogaert Turnclub Iduna Gent vzw 1996
1063 Brenda Frunt FlikFlak 2002
1064 Manon Vonk TSV Hoogezand 2001
1065 Veronika Morozova BJC Daugmale 2008
1066 Shaya van Houdt Pro Patria 1998
1067 Daniëlle Bogaards TSH 2001
1068 Savanna Bakker G.v. Sparta Ermelo 2003
1069 Lauren Ide Gymmax VZW 2004
1070 Lottanna Eltringham-Onoura City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2007
Group 7: 16:00-16:50
901 Jure Rupar Sportno drustvo Partizan Rence 2005
902 Spencer van Oorschot FlikFlak 2009
903 Daniël Blik TSV Hoogezand 2000
904 Harry Adam Heathrow Gymnastics 2003
905 Mate Dominik Heathrow Gymnastics 2006
906 Artemijs Semjonovs BJC Daugmale 2007
907 Rikkert Veldhuizen Agilitas 2001
908 Kiyano de Witte Turnclub Iduna Gent vzw 2008
910 Nicolas Deschères Sportac ’86 Deinze 2001
911 Bram Decraene Sportac ’86 Deinze 2000
912 Jens Praet Gymmax VZW 2000
Group 8: 16:50-17:40
914 Mihails Truhins BJC Daugmale 2008
915 Kirils Cehnijs BJC Daugmale 2009
916 Casper Dokter SV Omnia Aalsmeer 2001
917 Boris Claus SV Omnia Aalsmeer 2002
919 Pieter Schrier Forza Goes 2006
920 Nick Vonk Triffis Alkmaar 1999
921 Rik Winters Cleton Sports 1992
922 Koen Winkelhorst RGV Ruurlo 2001
923 Pedro Carvalho Associação Académica de Coimbra 2000
924 Richard Van Overbeeke Pro Patria 2004
Group 9: 17:40-18:30
926 Oscar Wildeboer FlikFlak 2001
927 Milan Takkenberg GV Lelystad 2003
928 Pepijn Dohmen FlikFlak 2002
929 Daniel Kaagman Triffis Alkmaar 2002
930 Joao Caeiro Heathrow Gymnastics 2005
931 Luis Simoes Associação Académica de Coimbra 1998
932 Patrik Nemec Sportno drustvo Partizan Rence 2006
933 Eriks Lapins BJC Daugmale 2008
934 Bjorn van Beek Cleton Sports 1994
935 Oscar Carey City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club 2005

Last update: March 16th, 2019 01:09.