Home » Results » Results 2013

Results 2013

These are the results of the 2013 Aalsmeer Flower Cup. They will soon be provided as a PDF file.

Extra prizes for all-day highest scores:

Classes: Class I Men, Class I Women, Class I Boys, Class I Girls, Class II Men, Class II Women.

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
 

Class I Men (FIG A)

1 Steven Gluckstein
Elite Trampoline Academy
3.2 17.145 45.545 16.7 16.330 55.630 101.175 3 16.9 16.370 57.570
2 Jeffrey Gluckstein
Elite Trampoline Academy
3.5 17.525 46.025 14.7 16.400 52.800 98.825 5 16.9 17.135 56.535
3 Fernando Götschin
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
2.9 18.050 47.550 15.0 16.805 54.005 101.555 2 15.8 16.905 55.605
4 Christian Andersen
Danish Gymnastics Federation
2.8 17.810 46.610 14.6 16.600 53.200 99.810 4 15.2 16.965 53.365
5 Lewis Bartlett
Portsmouth Trampoline Club
3.1 16.255 45.255 14.2 15.740 52.240 97.495 9 14.2 15.500 52.400
6 Fabian Wyler
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
2.6 16.890 45.390 15.0 15.715 52.015 97.405 10 15.2 15.495 51.495
7 Naim Ashhab
Czech Gymnastics Federation
2.9 17.005 44.705 15.4 16.725 53.625 98.330 8 10.9 10.315 36.815
8 Dmytro Serozhenko
Mykolayiv’s Area Trampoline Federation
2.7 17.405 46.305 15.8 15.895 52.095 98.400 7 8.4 8.400 27.300
9 Maxim van Zeijl
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
2.9 17.260 45.660 15.2 16.110 52.910 98.570 6 2.0 1.845 6.245
10 Nicolas Schori
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
2.8 17.170 47.470 15.7 16.200 55.300 102.770 1 2.2 1.815 6.115
11 Rick Nadler
Munich Airriders
2.9 16.730 44.730 15.6 16.045 52.545 97.275
12 Joris Geens
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
2.9 16.740 43.940 15.2 15.870 52.770 96.710
13 Matthias Pfleiderer
TV 1860 Immenstadt
2.9 17.070 45.770 14.2 15.720 50.920 96.690
14 Andreas Secher
Danish Gymnastics Federation
2.3 16.920 43.820 15.0 15.845 51.845 95.665
15 Martin Pelc
Czech Gymnastics Federation
2.3 16.875 44.375 14.3 15.790 50.490 94.865
16 Kyle Soehn
Gymnastics Canada
2.7 17.360 45.860 14.4 14.485 48.985 94.845
17 Matthias Mossner
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
2.8 16.705 43.205 14.6 16.100 51.300 94.505
18 Romain Holenweg
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
2.6 16.600 44.500 11.7 15.155 47.655 92.155
19 Daniel Vidstrup
Danish Gymnastics Federation
2.7 16.730 43.830 14.0 15.105 48.205 92.035
20 Simon Progin
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
2.7 16.960 45.360 14.0 14.000 46.200 91.560
21 Rafael Fatkhelyanov
Kazakstan Trampoline Team
2.9 14.745 40.545 13.6 15.850 50.550 91.095
22 Leon Zaunseder
TSV Turnerbund München
2.7 16.435 43.135 14.4 14.495 47.895 91.030
23 Jimmy Demmers
TVIJ
3.6 16.505 39.905 12.0 16.145 50.645 90.550
24 Jessie Carrise
Skyriders Trampoline Place
2.9 16.340 42.840 13.7 13.655 45.855 88.695
25 Stewart Addison
Tigger’s Trampoline Club
2.3 16.675 42.275 13.3 14.245 45.645 87.920
26 Louis Fait
Athletic Gym Le Portel
2.5 16.345 39.145 12.2 15.540 48.440 87.585
27 Dwight Baltus
Flik-Flak
2.7 15.715 41.615 11.2 14.505 45.205 86.820
28 Jurn Booltink
Cleton Sports
3.1 14.725 38.525 11.7 14.560 46.460 84.985
29 Orlando Götschin
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
3.1 17.425 45.825 11.1 12.130 38.830 84.655
30 Wolfgang Fanestiel
Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling
1.5 14.605 36.905 13.3 15.060 47.360 84.265
31 Chris Moerman
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
1.3 14.640 37.440 9.0 15.550 45.550 82.990
32 Alexi Shostak
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
2.9 17.125 45.525 9.6 9.565 31.865 77.390
33 Melvin Dokter
SV Omnia 2000 Aalsmeer
2.5 14.800 33.700 9.4 14.930 42.730 76.430
34 Hunter Brewster
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
1.5 15.330 39.930 8.0 8.345 28.245 68.175
35 Simon Debacker
Lenig en Vlug
3.3 17.025 45.325 6.5 6.695 21.695 67.020
36 Adam Sult
Czech Gymnastics Federation
2.8 17.295 44.295 5.4 6.560 20.160 64.455
37 Andrew Martin
Airborne Trampoline North
2.7 15.415 42.115 5.1 5.435 16.535 58.650
38 Nick Davies
High Flyers Trampoline Club
2.9 16.505 39.905 4.9 4.890 15.890 55.795
39 Oleksandr Satin
Mykolayiv’s Area Trampoline Federation
1.3 16.205 41.605 2.0 1.845 6.245 47.850
40 Bart de Vries
Flik-Flak
1.8 16.010 40.410 1.5 1.640 5.240 45.650
41 Nick Nowak
TGJ Saltzgitter
2.7 16.480 44.380 0.0 0.000 0.000 44.380
42 Frederic Dagenais
Unigym
6.965 16.165 5.8 6.375 19.675 35.840
 

Class I Women (FIG A)

1 Andrea Lenders
Flik-Flak
2.7 16.095 45.495 13.8 14.790 50.790 96.285 3 14.0 15.055 52.055
2 Savannah Vinsant
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
3.1 16.455 46.555 14.6 15.025 51.425 97.980 1 14.8 14.975 51.175
3 Sylvie Wirth
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
2.5 16.125 44.125 12.7 15.035 50.035 94.160 6 12.1 15.145 50.045
4 Pascal Wiebering
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
2.7 15.555 42.755 12.4 14.660 49.260 92.015 8 12.5 15.095 49.695
5 Romana Schuring
TVIJ
3.1 15.195 44.495 12.7 14.115 47.315 91.810 9 12.7 14.385 48.685
6 Justine Brodelet
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
2.9 15.585 44.685 10.9 15.280 48.780 93.465 7 10.5 14.975 47.875
7 Samantha Sendel
Gymnastics Canada
2.5 16.115 44.115 13.8 14.765 50.565 94.680 4 11.2 14.135 44.635
8 Anastasia Bosshard
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
1.9 15.730 44.730 10.5 14.870 49.570 94.300 5 6.8 8.725 28.425
9 Deborah Velema
DFS Hoogezand
1.8 15.860 43.960 8.2 15.435 47.835 91.795 10 2.4 6.470 19.170
10 Kirsten Boersma
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
2.9 16.630 46.930 13.4 14.930 50.530 97.460 2 2.0 1.710 6.110
11 Melanie Peterhans
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
2.2 16.185 44.585 11.6 14.605 47.005 91.590
12 Bo Bet
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
2.7 15.275 42.075 12.7 14.350 49.050 91.125
13 Deana Parris
Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling
3.1 15.435 43.535 13.3 14.735 47.535 91.070
14 Simone Scherer
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
2.0 15.555 43.555 11.4 14.725 46.825 90.380
15 Olena Syvanych
Mykolayiv’s Area Trampoline Federation
2.9 16.015 45.315 11.0 13.785 44.885 90.200
16 Ivanna Antezana
Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling
2.6 14.705 41.605 10.0 14.340 47.040 88.645
17 Katerina Solanska
Czech Gymnastics Federation
1.8 14.835 41.135 10.7 14.025 45.325 86.460
18 Carlijn Blekkink
TSH
0.8 13.730 37.030 12.1 14.365 49.065 86.095
19 Jaimy van Zundert
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
1.5 14.435 39.935 8.4 14.040 45.840 85.775
20 Jana Twesten
HSV Stöckte
1.9 14.975 39.875 9.4 14.355 45.855 85.730
21 Emilie Gram
Danish Gymnastics Federation
2.5 13.825 40.525 9.9 13.435 44.835 85.360
22 Taysia Thompson
Unigym
1.2 14.460 39.160 8.4 14.355 45.955 85.115
23 Laura Hul
Lenig en Vlug
2.2 14.740 40.840 9.6 13.510 44.010 84.850
24 Lena Lienenkämper
TV Winterhagen
1.5 14.280 39.980 8.0 13.695 43.495 83.475
25 Sandra Opalecka
Czech Gymnastics Federation
2.0 14.410 39.810 8.5 13.685 42.785 82.595
26 Brenda Wagensveld
TCG Sparta Ermelo
2.2 15.120 41.320 7.6 13.965 41.265 82.585
27 Ashley Kuijper
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
1.7 13.710 37.810 7.2 13.950 43.350 81.160
28 Emmelijn Smits
Turnoss
1.0 13.180 37.280 7.7 12.900 42.900 80.180
29 Andrea Pinzon Tron
Veneroso Gymnastics
1.5 13.905 37.505 8.8 13.265 42.565 80.070
30 Ottilie Schelstraete
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
2.9 15.315 41.715 3.2 5.975 16.175 57.890
31 Helena Mogensen
Danish Gymnastics Federation
2.5 12.970 36.670 4.1 4.260 16.260 52.930
32 Patricia Meijer
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
11.410 25.210 5.4 6.260 19.360 44.570
33 Esther van Voorthuizen
DFS Hoogezand
7.480 18.180 2.4 4.730 12.830 31.010
34 Gaby Broersma
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
0.000 0.000 1.5 1.515 5.115 5.115
 

Class I Boys (FIG B)

1 Pirmammad Aliyev
Kazakstan Trampoline Team
17.190 44.090 11.3 16.330 51.430 95.520 1 13.0 16.645 54.145
2 Artisiom Smirnou
Belarus Gymnastics Association
16.430 42.630 13.9 15.550 52.450 95.080 2 13.9 15.580 53.680
3 Cody Gesuelli
Elite Trampoline Academy
16.240 43.040 15.0 14.955 50.755 93.795 3 15.0 15.395 52.195
4 Colin Duda
Elite Trampoline Academy
16.440 41.340 13.0 15.860 50.560 91.900 5 13.0 16.045 51.445
5 Daniel McCaffrey
Focus Institute of Gymnastics
15.775 41.675 12.1 15.690 50.690 92.365 4 12.3 15.565 50.965
6 Mikita Ilinykh
Belarus Gymnastics Association
15.535 42.535 13.3 14.455 49.355 91.890 6 13.3 14.680 49.580
7 Danil Mussabayev
Kazakstan Trampoline Team
14.705 40.105 11.4 14.460 48.160 88.265 8 13.3 14.520 47.420
8 Jonathan Arsenault
Spring Action Trampoline
15.845 39.945 10.5 15.250 47.250 87.195 9 10.5 15.315 47.115
9 Sven Hop
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
14.635 40.935 10.9 13.675 45.275 86.210 10 12.3 13.720 46.420
10 Joseph Kozlowski
Elite Trampoline Academy
16.395 42.195 13.1 15.205 48.605 90.800 7 8.1 9.320 30.420
11 Yann Amsler
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
14.335 38.435 9.9 14.195 47.295 85.730
12 Benjamin Salo Kjaer
Danish Gymnastics Federation
14.315 38.515 9.1 14.410 46.810 85.325
13 Dmitrijs Antons
BJC Daugmale
15.125 38.125 11.9 14.445 47.145 85.270
14 Vaggelis Makris
A.C. Pefkis
15.175 40.175 11.0 14.715 45.015 85.190
15 Dylan Marshall
Cobra Gymnastics Club
15.145 38.445 12.5 14.655 46.655 85.100
16 Martin Christensen
Danish Gymnastics Federation
14.740 38.340 10.5 14.160 45.460 83.800
17 Gabriel Massé
Unigym
14.880 38.780 9.3 14.415 44.515 83.295
18 Luca Cyron
TGJ Saltzgitter
14.000 37.000 8.4 13.985 44.985 81.985
19 Jeppe Munkholm
Danish Gymnastics Federation
13.895 38.795 8.1 13.425 42.925 81.720
20 Lukas Majer
Czech Gymnastics Federation
16.200 38.900 11.2 14.910 42.410 81.310
21 Manuel Rösler
Munich Airriders
13.250 37.850 8.4 12.880 43.080 80.930
22 Sebastien Lachavanne
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
13.880 35.380 8.9 13.705 45.205 80.585
23 Joseph Isenberg
Elite Trampoline Academy
14.170 37.270 11.2 13.640 42.940 80.210
24 Kevin Suurd
DFS Hoogezand
14.805 40.705 8.5 12.345 39.345 80.050
25 Alex Cheek
Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling
14.890 36.490 10.0 14.295 43.495 79.985
26 Daan Bergsma
TSH
13.710 37.410 7.8 13.365 41.465 78.875
27 Lucas Cheung
Danish Gymnastics Federation
13.445 35.845 8.3 13.220 42.920 78.765
28 Fabian Schulz
TuS Wiebelskirchen
15.530 39.430 8.0 13.260 39.060 78.490
29 Marcus Egge Olsen
Danish Gymnastics Federation
14.675 36.375 8.8 14.305 41.905 78.280
30 Joey Stuiver
TSH
14.650 38.350 7.5 14.565 39.465 77.815
31 Maurice Schneider
TuS Wiebelskirchen
14.375 36.775 5.7 13.320 41.020 77.795
32 Mel van der Kolk
TVIJ
13.480 36.380 7.8 13.120 40.620 77.000
33 Laurent Currer-Briggs
Unigym
14.720 34.620 11.5 14.320 40.220 74.840
34 Berk Sörman
Flik-Flak
13.750 38.050 7.0 12.425 36.425 74.475
35 Emre Sörman
Flik-Flak
12.855 33.055 7.1 13.010 41.410 74.465
36 Milco Abrahams
Turnoss
13.160 33.860 8.2 13.410 40.410 74.270
37 Frederik Søgaard
Danish Gymnastics Federation
13.370 33.370 6.9 13.240 39.340 72.710
38 Marcus Sickmöller
TGJ Saltzgitter
16.690 43.590 7.3 9.140 27.340 70.930
39 Bastian Druwen
TV Blecher
13.140 32.340 5.6 13.265 38.265 70.605
40 Ole Hill
VFL Grasdorf
12.930 33.130 5.7 12.680 37.180 70.310
41 Guido Groefsema
Trampoline Vereniging Veerkracht
12.930 26.030 7.1 14.555 43.055 69.085
42 Pedro Ferreira
Portuguese Federation
17.380 43.080 6.5 6.725 21.925 65.005
43 Noah Rhoads
Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling
15.665 40.965 6.3 7.510 24.010 64.975
44 Arris Craig
VAKO Vries
10.270 25.670 4.9 13.300 38.500 64.170
45 Ryan Tardif
Airborne Trampoline North
15.195 38.395 6.1 7.740 22.940 61.335
46 Juan Andres van der Pol
TSH
5.990 14.290 7.8 13.925 43.325 57.615
47 Ben Pakes
Danish Gymnastics Federation
15.860 40.960 3.8 4.855 15.455 56.415
48 Artisiom Zhuk
Belarus Gymnastics Association
16.855 43.855 2.9 3.430 11.030 54.885
49 Richard van der Graaff
TSH
12.840 37.640 4.6 4.995 16.395 54.035
50 Corey Walkes
High Flyers Trampoline Club
15.205 39.505 1.9 3.005 9.505 49.010
51 Roel Teillers
Trampoline Vereniging Veerkracht
15.300 39.000 1.5 1.570 5.170 44.170
52 Tobias Dybdahl
Danish Gymnastics Federation
15.670 38.570 1.5 1.615 5.015 43.585
 

Class I Girls (FIG B)

1 Viktoria Bosshard
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
15.400 40.800 9.0 14.975 47.775 88.575 5 9.0 15.110 49.110
2 Christina Webster
Tumbling express
15.150 40.550 12.1 14.600 49.500 90.050 2 13.1 14.605 49.105
3 Jackie Lionahr
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
15.445 39.445 11.4 15.250 48.650 88.095 6 10.4 15.150 49.050
4 Natallia Hrukava
Belarus Gymnastics Association
15.310 40.010 11.4 14.100 45.600 85.610 9 12.9 14.105 48.905
5 Andrea Ghanian
Elite Trampoline Academy
15.075 40.175 10.5 14.005 48.505 88.680 4 10.5 14.115 48.515
6 Bruna Li
Portuguese Federation
14.725 39.125 9.1 14.635 46.735 85.860 8 9.1 14.725 47.525
7 Ana Gomes
Portuguese Federation
15.375 40.475 9.8 14.755 46.855 87.330 7 10.0 14.370 47.470
8 Aileen Rösler
Munich Airriders
15.465 40.865 10.5 14.680 48.080 88.945 3 10.5 14.585 47.285
9 Lucia Hakkaart
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
14.240 39.340 8.8 13.845 45.945 85.285 10 8.8 14.050 46.050
10 Alexandria Giesbrecht
Gymnastics Canada
15.250 41.350 13.0 14.685 49.285 90.635 1 9.7 9.840 35.640
11 Sara Debacker
Lenig en Vlug
15.480 38.980 10.4 15.245 45.945 84.925
12 Courtney Walsh
Elite Trampoline Academy
15.010 39.310 10.6 13.890 45.390 84.700
13 Alexandra Breuer
Turnteam Toyota Köln
13.965 37.865 10.4 13.800 46.300 84.165
14 Lena Lambert
TuS Wiebelskirchen
14.895 38.495 8.1 14.660 45.560 84.055
15 Jessie van Ooijen
Flik-Flak
14.275 37.975 8.5 14.040 45.740 83.715
16 Delilah Glidden
Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling
14.815 37.515 10.2 13.960 46.160 83.675
17 Lara Craig
Two Foot Higher Trampoline Club
15.550 37.450 9.2 15.495 45.995 83.445
18 Lara Schut
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
14.240 38.640 6.9 14.335 44.635 83.275
19 Morgan Grossie
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
14.740 37.540 8.9 14.580 45.680 83.220
20 Briana Kozlowski
Elite Trampoline Academy
14.670 37.570 10.0 13.575 45.175 82.745
21 Niamh Slattery
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
14.715 38.315 6.4 14.435 44.235 82.550
22 Lauren Williamson
Aerodynamic T.C.
14.240 37.640 10.1 13.675 44.875 82.515
23 Demi van Hoek
Flik-Flak
14.455 37.555 7.4 14.385 44.685 82.240
24 Claudia de Graaf
DFS Hoogezand
14.895 37.895 10.3 14.215 44.115 82.010
25 Floor Meijering
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
14.455 38.255 9.7 14.030 43.530 81.785
26 Anouk Olszewski
TGJ Saltzgitter
13.845 37.545 9.0 13.505 43.805 81.350
27 Susan Vlaming
TSH
14.555 36.855 9.3 14.215 44.215 81.070
28 Kim Emans
Flik-Flak
14.780 38.780 6.3 14.710 41.710 80.490
29 Camilla Sander
Danish Gymnastics Federation
13.775 36.375 8.4 14.575 44.075 80.450
30 Beth Williamson
Aerodynamic T.C.
14.350 37.550 9.1 13.530 42.830 80.380
31 Miona van de Wiel
Flik-Flak
13.645 36.745 8.8 13.565 43.365 80.110
32 Leonor Lopes
Portuguese Federation
14.700 36.800 9.2 14.070 42.770 79.570
33 Estrea Wiggers
Flik-Flak
14.050 35.950 10.3 13.760 43.160 79.110
34 Isabell Druwen
TV Blecher
14.010 36.710 5.6 14.255 42.155 78.865
35 Madelief Markx
Turnoss
13.100 36.300 8.4 13.135 42.535 78.835
36 Jennifer Kouwenhoven
TSH
13.215 37.115 7.3 13.155 41.555 78.670
37 Nicole Gacsi
Elite Trampoline Academy
14.365 35.365 10.7 13.575 43.175 78.540
38 Caitlin Jie
Turnoss
14.835 36.735 6.7 14.755 41.755 78.490
39 Anica Noltze
TV Blecher
14.160 36.460 5.7 14.545 41.945 78.405
40 Ilse Redeker
Cleton Sports
13.440 36.140 8.0 13.140 42.040 78.180
41 Melissa Schuur
TCG Sparta Ermelo
14.190 36.890 8.5 13.850 41.150 78.040
42 Sara Lindahl Jensen
Danish Gymnastics Federation
13.415 36.015 8.8 13.265 41.965 77.980
43 Julia Kees
TSH
13.560 36.660 7.8 13.325 41.025 77.685
44 Roby Linthuis
TCG Sparta Ermelo
13.730 36.130 6.4 13.285 41.185 77.315
45 Bente Geleijn
SV Omnia 2000 Aalsmeer
13.705 35.405 7.9 13.235 41.835 77.240
46 Selina van Maren
TVIJ
13.085 35.085 8.0 13.395 41.995 77.080
47 Angela Osenberg
TV Winterhagen
13.385 34.785 6.0 13.380 40.380 75.165
48 Isa Hietala
Bounce
12.945 34.645 7.6 13.185 40.385 75.030
49 Laura Albillos
Federacion de Gimnasia del Principado de Asturias
12.690 33.290 7.6 12.725 41.225 74.515
50 Maaike Spring in ’t Veld
TVIJ
13.070 34.170 6.2 12.960 39.160 73.330
51 Jule Norbisrath
TV Blecher
12.290 32.790 5.8 12.475 39.475 72.265
52 Annemijn Cornelissen
TCG Sparta Ermelo
13.180 31.480 5.7 13.185 39.885 71.365
53 Jennifer van Maren
TVIJ
11.635 30.235 6.2 13.415 41.115 71.350
54 Zoë van Litsenburg
Flik-Flak
12.385 31.985 8.1 12.525 37.325 69.310
55 Quinta Baaijens
Trampoline Vereniging Veerkracht
13.260 31.360 5.8 13.505 36.405 67.765
56 Iris Looij
Forza Gymnastica
12.535 27.335 5.7 12.955 39.155 66.490
57 Emma Caarls
Trampoline Vereniging Veerkracht
11.170 26.670 5.2 12.445 36.445 63.115
58 Tessa de la Parra
TCG Sparta Ermelo
12.120 26.620 5.5 12.360 36.460 63.080
59 Ismay van de Vliert
TCG Sparta Ermelo
12.605 32.105 4.6 9.330 27.330 59.435
60 Breanne Hatter
Elite Trampoline Academy
14.345 36.245 5.4 7.230 22.330 58.575
61 Vanessa Rae Smith
Danish Gymnastics Federation
13.690 35.790 4.6 6.835 21.335 57.125
62 Ginger Hansen
Elite Trampoline Academy
14.070 37.370 5.6 5.370 18.770 56.140
63 Karolina Sikorova
Czech Gymnastics Federation
14.115 37.415 3.9 5.570 17.970 55.385
64 Elli Rossi
Bounce
12.720 31.420 4.8 7.565 23.365 54.785
65 Fabiënne Faas
NIKA – Hoogland
14.065 36.065 3.3 5.690 16.890 52.955
66 Joanne Steinmetzler
TV Winterhagen
10.590 27.790 3.4 8.250 24.850 52.640
67 Savannah Deckers
Flik-Flak
14.450 39.450 1.9 2.970 8.970 48.420
68 Melanie van Duin
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
13.660 38.560 2.5 2.895 9.795 48.355
69 Moira Ciliberto
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
14.070 39.270 1.9 2.845 9.045 48.315
70 Janina Müller
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
13.035 37.435 1.8 2.860 8.860 46.295
71 Meghan O’Connell
Elite Trampoline Academy
15.495 40.895 1.7 1.535 5.335 46.230
72 Anna Unuk
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
15.015 39.315 1.7 1.560 5.360 44.675
73 Iris de Velde Harsenhorst
TCG Sparta Ermelo
9.290 23.390 3.2 6.665 19.865 43.255
74 Finja Beermann
TV Winterhagen
1.375 2.975 5.1 12.905 40.005 42.980
75 Regina Omta
Trampoline Vereniging Veerkracht
11.510 28.110 2.1 5.020 13.720 41.830
 

Class II Men (FIG B)

1 Christophe Fait
Athletic Gym Le Portel
14.375 38.175 7.5 15.865 47.665 85.840 1 7.5 16.345 49.345
2 Dimitris Makris
A.C. Pefkis
13.265 37.965 7.7 13.320 45.220 83.185 4 7.7 13.760 47.060
3 Adam Payne
Portsmouth Trampoline Club
15.360 37.160 8.0 15.325 44.825 81.985 6 8.0 15.980 46.980
4 Sacha Vinagre
Acro Tramp Sevran
14.950 38.950 7.2 15.045 45.945 84.895 3 7.8 14.965 46.365
5 Murray Findlay
Falcon Trampoline Club
14.900 39.600 8.0 12.765 43.065 82.665 5 8.0 14.775 45.975
6 Robin Kramer
Cleton Sports
16.010 39.110 8.0 15.145 46.245 85.355 2 8.0 14.965 45.965
7 Carl Emil Jernov
Danish Gymnastics Federation
13.860 37.760 7.8 13.500 42.000 79.760 7 7.8 13.695 44.295
8 Grant Miller
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
13.265 35.865 8.0 13.100 42.400 78.265 9 8.0 13.360 43.860
9 Oscar Jiran Castro Martinez
Veneroso Gymnastics
14.040 32.440 8.0 14.350 45.150 77.590 10 8.0 14.085 42.585
10 Peter Sørensen
Danish Gymnastics Federation
14.170 36.570 7.8 13.770 41.870 78.440 8 3.0 4.635 14.435
11 Lennardt Glositzki
VFL Grasdorf
13.595 33.295 8.0 14.405 44.105 77.400
12 Zachary Alfonso
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
13.035 34.235 8.0 12.935 42.535 76.770
13 Thom Tamboer
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
13.710 35.710 7.3 13.720 40.920 76.630
14 Raphaël Stadler
Acro Tramp Sevran
13.670 33.370 7.9 14.270 43.170 76.540
15 Théo Gaternich
Acro Tramp Sevran
13.355 34.355 8.0 13.505 41.505 75.860
16 Aron Pałka
GOK Dobrzeń Wielki
13.940 35.240 7.2 14.660 40.460 75.700
17 Joost Geurts
Cleton Sports
13.980 34.880 8.0 14.820 40.520 75.400
18 Kyle Lancashire
Two Foot Higher Trampoline Club
14.490 33.890 7.1 14.145 40.745 74.635
19 Max van Langen
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
13.430 33.730 8.0 12.800 40.500 74.230
20 Hamish Colgan
Two Foot Higher Trampoline Club
14.430 34.330 5.5 14.680 39.780 74.110
21 Benji Saxby
London Trampoline Academy-Team Nova
12.255 32.755 6.4 12.900 41.100 73.855
22 Zilver Schmitz
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
13.045 37.045 4.7 12.175 35.375 72.420
23 Patrick Warmer
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
14.125 33.925 8.0 13.310 37.910 71.835
24 Rik Winters
Cleton Sports
13.870 32.870 6.3 14.435 38.835 71.705
25 Bjorn van Beek
Cleton Sports
15.605 32.505 6.3 15.160 39.160 71.665
26 Anton Charman
Ministry of Air
13.665 31.865 6.2 13.770 38.870 70.735
27 Ashton Young
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
13.355 31.755 6.9 12.735 38.835 70.590
28 Marek Waindok
GOK Dobrzeń Wielki
13.460 31.760 8.0 13.350 38.250 70.010
29 Maciej Płonka
GOK Dobrzeń Wielki
13.230 32.030 7.2 11.640 35.740 67.770
30 Steven Wade
Spring Action Trampoline
15.540 36.640 5.9 12.220 31.020 67.660
31 Dmitrijs Logacovs
BJC Daugmale
11.040 29.840 5.9 11.640 35.240 65.080
32 Kirils Murausks
BJC Daugmale
11.325 29.025 6.4 11.455 35.755 64.780
33 Ismail Ibragimov
Kazakstan Trampoline Team
15.280 39.380 4.8 5.935 19.535 58.915
34 Will Gower
Ministry of Air
11.825 23.425 5.3 12.950 34.050 57.475
35 Koen Winkelhorst
RGV
8.395 17.295 5.1 11.825 34.625 51.920
36 Alexander Paterson
High Flyers Trampoline Club
13.765 32.865 2.3 4.280 12.780 45.645
37 Bram Marskamp
Cleton Sports
1.320 3.420 7.5 13.230 41.030 44.450
38 Conor Lees
Freefallers Trampoline Club
1.510 3.310 6.3 14.110 38.210 41.520
39 Ilja Fjodorovs
BJC Daugmale
12.130 30.830 1.3 1.230 4.330 35.160
 

Class II Women (FIG B)

1 Anina Wechsler
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
13.795 38.795 7.8 13.765 45.165 83.960 2 7.8 13.950 45.750
2 Beatriz Lopes
Portuguese Federation
13.910 37.310 8.0 13.515 42.615 79.925 6 8.0 13.595 45.195
3 Katy Crandall
Tigger’s Trampoline Club
14.520 38.020 8.0 14.270 44.470 82.490 3 8.0 14.040 45.040
4 Emily Gaskell
Reach For The Sky Trampoline Club
13.770 36.570 7.7 13.530 43.930 80.500 5 7.8 13.585 44.785
5 Joni Sabbe
Lenig en Vlug
13.870 36.470 8.0 13.155 43.055 79.525 10 7.9 13.510 44.510
6 Erin Slater
High Flyers Trampoline Club
13.915 36.715 8.0 13.885 42.985 79.700 9 8.0 13.815 44.215
7 Linda Kuilboer
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
13.530 36.330 7.8 13.585 43.485 79.815 7 7.8 13.340 42.440
8 Saskia Holsteiner
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
13.690 38.090 8.0 13.715 42.915 81.005 4 8.0 13.255 41.055
9 Sophia Dworniczak
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
13.275 37.375 8.0 12.980 42.380 79.755 8 6.7 10.480 35.080
10 Amy Morris
Freefallers Trampoline Club
15.475 39.575 8.0 15.230 45.630 85.205 1 2.3 3.100 9.500
11 Morgan Horne
Freefallers Trampoline Club
13.660 37.360 6.3 13.325 42.125 79.485
12 Charlotte Wright Haley
High Flyers Trampoline Club
13.640 36.840 7.6 13.385 42.585 79.425
13 Kelsey Forbes
Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling
13.450 37.750 8.0 13.275 41.375 79.125
14 Janine van Embden
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
13.075 36.675 8.0 13.175 42.375 79.050
15 Gerlissa van der Groep
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
13.910 37.210 7.4 13.830 41.830 79.040
16 Lisa Kok
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
13.285 35.585 7.7 14.085 43.085 78.670
17 Megan Davies
Reach For The Sky Trampoline Club
13.535 36.835 5.5 13.555 41.755 78.590
18 Kateřina Zwingerová
Sokol Zizkov
14.355 36.155 7.1 14.485 41.985 78.140
19 Evelien Schaafsma
DFS Hoogezand
14.120 35.320 6.8 14.030 42.430 77.750
20 Lilianna Young
High Flyers Trampoline Club
13.820 35.020 6.9 14.495 42.695 77.715
21 Anna Stavrou
A.C. Pefkis
11.785 35.985 7.6 11.895 40.995 76.980
22 Joska Groendijk
DFS Hoogezand
12.950 35.450 7.5 12.645 41.045 76.495
23 Gabrielle Smith
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
12.620 34.220 8.0 12.435 42.035 76.255
24 Anastasia Papadimitriou
A.C. Pefkis
11.620 34.820 7.6 11.570 41.370 76.190
25 Manon Moreau
Acro Tramp Sevran
13.430 34.230 6.3 14.115 41.815 76.045
26 Mhairi Roberts
Tigger’s Trampoline Club
14.815 31.015 7.5 15.025 44.825 75.840
27 Nina Suchanoff
TV Winterhagen
13.625 35.325 7.8 13.060 40.460 75.785
28 Bloem Schmitz
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
13.060 34.960 6.4 12.995 40.795 75.755
29 Emma Chard
Freefallers Trampoline Club
13.390 34.690 6.3 13.250 40.750 75.440
30 Carly Berges
Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling
12.405 33.505 7.9 13.075 41.475 74.980
31 Bianca Olie
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
12.855 33.955 8.0 13.330 40.930 74.885
32 Julija Tarasenko
BJC Daugmale
12.615 34.815 8.0 12.420 39.420 74.235
33 Fleur Sweet
London Trampoline Academy-Team Nova
12.905 34.005 7.1 12.850 39.850 73.855
34 Trevyn Holland
Ministry of Air
13.975 33.775 5.8 14.415 39.915 73.690
35 Jemima Bradley
London Trampoline Academy-Team Nova
13.775 33.075 8.0 13.195 40.595 73.670
36 Nadia La Vos
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
12.420 33.720 5.4 12.545 39.845 73.565
37 Klara Williams
Reach For The Sky Trampoline Club
12.690 33.790 7.6 12.365 39.565 73.355
38 Jeresa Hatumena
Cleton Sports
12.525 34.025 6.3 12.450 39.250 73.275
39 Saskia Bachler
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
13.515 33.715 8.0 13.040 39.440 73.155
40 Anna Reijerman
Cleton Sports
12.940 33.540 6.2 12.875 39.275 72.815
41 Daphne van der Have
Cleton Sports
12.850 33.550 7.1 12.810 38.810 72.360
42 Charlotte Reddish
Two Foot Higher Trampoline Club
13.365 33.265 6.2 13.315 38.715 71.980
43 Danielle Hurford
London Trampoline Academy-Team Nova
12.750 32.650 8.0 13.165 39.265 71.915
44 Tara van Heumen
RGV
13.230 33.030 5.8 12.325 38.225 71.255
45 Rhiannon Howell
Freefallers Trampoline Club
13.435 30.435 5.4 13.455 40.655 71.090
46 Romey Sgambati
London Trampoline Academy-Team Nova
12.270 33.370 5.5 12.320 37.620 70.990
47 Fréderique Mackaay
RGV
12.965 30.565 5.4 14.080 40.280 70.845
48 Astrid Sewell Risley
London Trampoline Academy-Team Nova
12.960 32.960 5.7 12.915 37.515 70.475
49 Shaya van Houdt
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
13.120 30.020 8.0 12.855 40.355 70.375
50 Patricia Hahne
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
14.100 30.000 5.8 14.160 40.160 70.160
51 Marleen Eggink
RGV
12.455 29.655 6.1 13.965 40.365 70.020
52 Laura Schipper
Omnigym Assen
12.385 30.885 6.5 13.460 38.660 69.545
53 Bryony Harper
Freefallers Trampoline Club
13.610 28.010 5.6 14.145 41.345 69.355
54 Irene-Anna Lagonika
A.C. Pefkis
11.435 31.335 6.6 11.670 36.170 67.505
55 Ruth Sibbald
Two Foot Higher Trampoline Club
12.160 30.160 5.8 12.210 36.610 66.770
56 Emily Simmonds
High Flyers Trampoline Club
10.370 26.670 6.4 12.695 39.595 66.265
57 Susan Frankovich
Midwest Training and Ice Center
9.690 21.090 7.7 13.640 42.540 63.630
58 Ioanna Foskolou
A.C. Pefkis
11.080 25.580 5.2 11.200 36.100 61.680
59 Rozemarijn van der Worp
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
10.315 28.415 4.2 10.425 33.025 61.440
60 Hannah Saxby
London Trampoline Academy-Team Nova
7.410 20.110 3.4 10.335 32.535 52.645
61 Amelia Stewart
London Trampoline Academy-Team Nova
11.595 18.195 4.6 11.385 34.285 52.480
62 Francesca Sweet
London Trampoline Academy-Team Nova
7.575 18.375 4.0 10.725 31.925 50.300
63 Fleur Brommer
SV Omnia 2000 Aalsmeer
11.130 25.130 3.8 8.405 25.005 50.135
64 Sadie Hillman
Freefallers Trampoline Club
4.120 9.720 5.7 13.100 39.500 49.220
65 Hannah Vangundy
Ministry of Air
12.810 30.610 4.0 6.575 18.475 49.085
66 Abigail Morgan
High Flyers Trampoline Club
14.235 38.835 1.9 2.880 9.280 48.115
67 Esmay Postema
DFS Hoogezand
3.950 9.450 5.0 12.910 37.610 47.060
68 Monika Otavová
Sokol Zizkov
5.530 14.730 5.7 10.295 31.695 46.425
69 Tatjana Preuss
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
2.935 7.235 6.7 13.240 38.040 45.275
70 Sharona Westenberg
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
2.645 6.445 5.4 13.105 38.505 44.950
71 Marieke Winters
RGV
1.395 2.995 5.6 13.160 36.360 39.355
72 Svetlana Dadema
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
1.475 3.675 4.1 10.215 29.115 32.790
73 Jasmine Steyne
London Trampoline Academy-Team Nova
5.855 11.955 1.0 1.265 4.065 16.020

In class II Men/Women, difficulty higher than 8.0 has not been counted.