Sponsor
Zicht Adviseurs

Results 1997

CLASS GIRLS D

Rank Name Country Comp Vol Diff Final Diff Total
1 ARIANNE VAN DER MEER NED 27.40 33.10 6.5 32.90 6.5 93.40
2 ESTHER HAMOEN NED 26.70 33.10 6.5 32.50 6.5 92.30
3 DANIELA REIS GER 26.10 31.90 6.5 32.20 6.5 90.20
4 JULIA CALEFICE GER 25.70 31.80 6.5 32.00 6.5 89.50
5 LUCIE CAVOIZY FRA 25.80 32.60 6.5 30.70 6.5 89.10
6 ANDREA MILLIGAN SCO 26.20 31.40 6.5 31.40 6.5 89.00
7 CATARINA RODRIQUES POR 26.70 31.20 4.9 30.60 4.9 88.50
8 SYLVIA HSU NED 25.10 31.80 6.5 31.00 6.5 87.90
9 STEFFI SCHWIENTEK GER 25.30 31.60 6.5 30.60 6.5 87.50
10 PATRICIA MEIJER NED 25.50 31.80 6.5 28.90 6.5 86.20
11 LUCINDA VERMEULEN NED 25.00 31.80 6.5 56.80
11 NICOLA PETITT GBR 26.30 30.50 6.1 56.80
13 MARIE NOLTING GER 25.40 31.20 6.5 56.60
14 KIRSTEN BOERSMA NED 25.20 31.10 6.5 56.30
14 LISA EVENS GBR 25.40 30.90 6.5 56.30
14 ANKE BUYTING GER 25.90 30.40 6.5 56.30
17 FATIMA RODRIGUEZ ESP 25.50 30.70 6.5 56.20
18 SABRINA SCHUBERT GER 24.90 31.20 6.5 56.10
19 HANNAH KISIEL GBR 24.50 31.50 5.8 56.00
19 HELOISE BOURGEOIS FRA 23.90 32.10 6.5 56.00
21 VANA DRHOLCOVA CZE 25.30 30.40 6.5 55.70
22 SUSAN MORRISON SCO 24.80 30.40 6.4 55.20
23 ANJA BOOGAARD NED 24.30 30.70 5.9 55.00
24 SIAN WIDE GBR 24.10 30.70 5.9 54.80
24 ALICE BROWN GBR 24.40 30.40 6.5 54.80
26 NATASJA VAN DER WARF NED 25.60 29.10 6.5 54.70
27 JENNIE WALKER GBR 24.60 30.00 5.9 54.60
27 IRINA MUT GER 24.70 29.90 6.5 54.60
29 MALIN BLOM SWE 24.20 30.30 6.5 54.50
30 ELISE MARSOLLIER FRA 23.20 31.20 6.5 54.40
31 GERNARDA LEITO NED 24.60 29.70 6.5 54.30
32 SIMIRA WEISS GER 24.50 29.70 6.4 54.20
33 SYLVAINE CANET FRA 24.10 29.90 6.1 54.00
34 KIM STIEKEMA NED 24.10 29.80 5.8 53.90
35 SONYA MCLAREN GER 23.70 30.10 6.5 53.80
35 JACQUELINE BAHR GER 24.90 28.90 5.5 53.80
37 LISA PICKERING SCO 23.60 30.10 6.4 53.70
37 GINEKE JAGER NED 23.50 30.20 6.5 53.70
39 KARINA GASTON GER 24.10 29.50 6.5 53.60
40 SOPHIE SHEPPARD GBR 24.30 29.10 6.0 53.40
40 MELANIE ESTIENNE FRA 24.20 29.20 6.5 53.40
40 DENISE WAGNER GER 24.50 28.90 6.5 53.40
43 CHANTAL V.D. LEEK NED 24.20 28.90 4.8 53.10
44 ANDREIA JESUS POR 23.30 29.30 5.5 52.60
44 CLAIRE MATTHEWS GBR 23.80 28.80 4.8 52.60
44 ADELA MIKALOVA CZE 22.70 29.90 6.0 52.60
47 ANNA ERIKSSON SWE 24.60 27.70 4.9 52.30
47 GESCHE RAUCH GER 23.40 28.90 5.3 52.30
49 KERRY MACE GBR 23.40 28.70 6.1 52.10
49 LIBUSE PILZOVA CZE 23.40 28.70 6.5 52.10
51 MICHAELE IVAK GER 23.60 28.40 5.4 52.00
51 ANNE CHEVRETEAU FRA 20.50 31.50 6.5 52.00
53 JACLUN BUTLER GBR 22.80 28.80 5.5 51.60
54 GISELA HENRIQUES POR 23.60 27.90 4.9 51.50
55 HOPE STEWART SCO 22.80 28.40 4.9 51.20
56 KATRIN ZOELLNER GER 22.90 28.10 6.1 51.00
57 NADINE JOERRIS GER 23.00 27.80 4.8 50.80
58 ELINOR LEWIS GBR 23.30 27.30 5.2 50.60
59 HANA DVORAKOVA CZE 24.30 25.80 4.9 50.10
59 ANKE SCHEIBLER GER 22.30 27.80 5.0 50.10
61 MARTA SZELGOWSKI GER 22.40 27.50 4.8 49.90
62 JUDITH VAN ARK NED 21.50 28.10 4.0 49.60
62 NICOLA MITCHELL GBR 21.90 27.70 5.8 49.60
64 HANNAH INSKIP GBR 21.50 27.60 5.1 49.10
65 LISA FISHER GBR 20.50 28.50 4.9 49.00
66 FREYJA OPSTAELE BEL 21.60 26.60 4.8 48.20
67 SANDY MORIN FRA 20.40 26.70 4.8 47.10
68 RHIAN ASHFORD GBR 20.40 25.60 5.0 46.00
69 MARIE PLANCQ FRA 14.40 29.70 5.9 44.10
69 HEIDI SAERENS BEL 20.80 23.30 4.4 44.10
71 CATHARINE SCHROR POR 15.20 26.00 3.4 41.20
72 FILIPA CAMPOS POR 20.90 20.00 3.9 40.90
73 DENISE GOSLING GBR 15.40 25.30 4.3 40.70
74 MARGARIDA VALENTE POR 14.20 25.70 3.1 39.90
75 RITA BATISTA POR 15.10 24.20 3.0 39.30
76 STEPHANIE PILBOROUGH GBR 11.60 27.60 5.5 39.20
77 MALIN OSTERFORS SWE 11.00 28.10 4.7 39.10
78 SARAH MUSTARDE GBR 13.40 23.40 1.9 36.80
79 MICHELLE HAND GBR 8.30 25.10 4.6 33.40
80 DANIELA BAHR GER 24.00 7.60 2.5 31.60
81 MARIA BERNDTSSON SWE 4.30 27.00 4.9 31.30
82 KAREN LONDEN SCO 0.00 30.30 6.5 30.30
83 HEIKE HUPPERTEN GER 2.10 26.50 5.0 28.60
84 DAPHNE MARSOLLIER FRA 24.30 3.20 1.1 27.50
85 RITA FERREIRA POR 4.10 22.40 2.9 26.50
86 STEFFI SERRER GER 22.50 3.40 1.4 25.90
87 KATHARINA JUELKE GER 23.00 0.80 0.8 23.80
88 STEPHANIE CHAPMAN GBR 17.30 3.30 1.3 20.60
89 MARIJKE VAN POLEN NED 3.90 11.90 2.1 15.80
90 STEFANIE SCHREIBER GER 12.60 3.00 1.3 15.60

CLASS BOYS C

Rank Name Country Comp Vol Diff Final Diff Total
1 ANDREW COULTER GBR 26.80 33.50 6.5 32.40 6.5 92.70
2 RENAUD VICTOR FRA 26.60 32.10 6.5 31.60 6.5 90.30
3 ANDREW GRIST GBR 26.80 31.70 6.5 31.60 6.5 90.10
4 DAMIEN CHARLIER FRA 26.20 32.30 6.2 31.50 6.2 90.00
5 TILL FRACH GER 26.70 30.90 6.5 31.70 6.5 89.30
6 GORDON HOULISTON GBR 26.50 31.10 6.3 31.20 6.1 88.80
7 GARY SHORT GBR 26.20 31.30 6.5 31.10 6.5 88.60
7 GREGORY ABISHOUSSEN FRA 26.70 30.80 6.5 31.10 6.5 88.60
9 FLAVIO CANNONE ITA 25.90 31.10 6.5 31.20 6.5 88.20
10 ROMAIN COQUET FRA 25.90 30.90 6.5 29.80 6.5 86.60
11 JEROEN KASLANDER NED 25.70 30.80 6.5 56.50
12 SABASTIEN BUREAU FRA 25.40 30.70 6.5 56.10
13 DAMIEN DORNA FRA 24.90 30.90 6.5 55.80
14 JIMMY BROBERG DEN 24.60 31.00 6.1 55.60
14 SIMON VANBALLENBERGHE BEL 25.20 30.40 5.8 55.60
16 THOMAS CIVEL FRA 25.10 30.30 6.5 55.40
17 JULIEN SAMMARCELLI FRA 25.20 30.10 6.5 55.30
18 AURELIEN HILARY FRA 24.20 31.00 6.5 55.20
19 AMADEU NEVES POR 23.20 31.80 6.5 55.00
20 MIKAEL SAMPSON SWE 24.90 30.00 6.5 54.90
21 OLIVIER NICOLAS FRA 24.80 29.90 6.5 54.70
22 CHRISTIAN SCHLETT GER 24.80 29.80 6.5 54.60
23 PIERRE AUGER FRA 23.50 30.70 5.9 54.20
24 DOMINIC GROEGER GER 24.60 29.40 6.5 54.00
25 ANDREAS GUTH GER 23.80 30.00 6.5 53.80
25 MATHIEU PERDRIAT FRA 24.10 29.70 5.8 53.80
27 DIOGO GANCHINHO POR 24.50 29.20 5.3 53.70
28 ANDREAS NYBERG SWE 23.60 29.90 6.5 53.50
29 MARTIN GROMOWSKI GER 26.20 27.10 5.8 53.30
30 TIM KRUPPKE GER 23.20 29.20 6.5 52.40
31 JOAO MORAIS POR 22.40 29.80 6.5 52.20
32 PIERRE MARION FRA 23.10 28.60 5.9 51.70
33 PUJAN TEYFURI GER 22.70 28.60 5.4 51.30
34 BILLY RENFREW SCO 23.40 27.60 6.2 51.00
35 DUARTE LEBRE POR 22.80 28.10 5.9 50.90
35 ARTEM YAKUBOV UZB 23.00 27.90 4.6 50.90
37 FILIPE COSTA POR 22.80 27.70 4.9 50.50
38 ANDREAS HEINZE GER 23.10 27.30 6.2 50.40
39 PATRICK MOREAU FRA 22.20 27.90 6.5 50.10
40 JULIEN VICTOR FRA 22.50 27.50 4.9 50.00
41 SVEN MOOIJ NED 22.60 27.10 4.8 49.70
42 MAIK VECKENSTEDT GER 23.10 26.30 6.4 49.40
43 HENRIK BEDDIES GER 22.30 27.00 4.8 49.30
44 JENS SCHELLER GER 21.90 27.20 5.8 49.10
45 BORIS DIPPONG GER 22.10 26.70 5.8 48.80
45 GEOFROY DEGRANGE FRA 22.40 26.40 4.9 48.80
47 MAXIME CLABAUT FRA 23.90 24.70 6.0 48.60
48 JORDI HELLWICH NED 21.60 25.10 4.8 46.70
49 OLEG SCHELESNIKOW GER 14.90 31.00 6.5 45.90
50 GABRIEL JUELKE GER 21.30 24.10 5.8 45.40
51 PHILIP SCARBOROUGH GBR 17.00 27.80 5.9 44.80
52 SEBASIAN ROESCHL GER 14.70 29.80 6.5 44.50
53 ANDRE BACH GER 14.00 29.10 6.5 43.10
54 YVAN BETSCH FRA 12.20 29.20 6.5 41.40
55 BEN CHICK GBR 9.50 30.80 6.5 40.30
56 PHILIPPE BARRIE FRA 14.50 24.70 5.7 39.20
57 JOAO PARDAO POR 23.70 13.30 3.7 37.00
58 JOAO DELGADO POR 4.50 30.30 6.4 34.80
59 BULAT BAKAEV UZB 9.00 25.70 4.2 34.70
60 CEDRIC STANDAERT BEL 10.20 22.20 4.5 32.40
61 RUI PIRES POR 19.30 12.80 2.5 32.10
62 PAUL WALES GBR 16.80 15.20 3.4 32.00
63 JORGE MERINO POR 0.00 29.30 6.5 29.30
64 TOM BUSQUART BEL 25.40 1.40 1.1 26.80
65 CHRISTOPHER NOBLE SCO 11.90 9.10 2.8 21.00
66 BART DESMEDT BEL 4.40 16.40 3.8 20.80
67 MATTHEW BAKER GBR 4.90 6.80 3.0 11.70
68 ROBERT TURNER SCO 4.30 0.80 0.8 5.10
69 ERIK AXELSSON SWE 0.00 4.90 1.4 4.90

CLASS WOMEN B

Rank Name Country Comp Vol Diff Final Diff Total
1 HESTER ATSMA NED 26.00 31.20 6.5 31.70 6.5 88.90
2 DANIELLE HUIZINGA NED 25.30 31.60 6.5 31.30 6.4 88.20
3 JAYNE TAYLOR GBR 25.10 31.10 6.5 31.60 6.5 87.80
4 SIBYLLE BRAUN GER 25.10 30.70 6.5 31.20 6.5 87.00
5 KERSTIN SEITZ GER 25.60 30.90 6.3 30.30 6.5 86.80
6 JENNY KARLSSON SWE 24.40 31.50 6.5 30.00 6.5 85.90
7 BABETTE VAN WETERING NED 25.10 30.50 6.5 30.00 6.5 85.60
8 HELENA SAARELA SWE 24.80 30.90 6.4 29.80 6.4 85.50
8 NICOLE PAUL GER 25.20 30.50 6.3 29.80 6.2 85.50
10 ZUZANA KADLECOVA CZE 25.10 30.40 6.3 29.80 6.3 85.30
11 KERRY PAYNE GBR 25.30 30.10 6.5 55.40
11 MAAIKE ZWIER NED 25.10 30.30 6.5 55.40
13 CAROLA MERTENS GER 24.20 31.00 6.5 55.20
14 KATHRIN WINKLER GER 24.30 30.80 6.4 55.10
15 LISA EDWARDS GBR 24.40 30.10 6.5 54.50
16 HEIDI HUPPERTZ GER 24.60 29.70 6.5 54.30
17 KARIN KYNDESEN DEN 23.90 30.30 6.5 54.20
18 ALEXANDRA PETERS GER 24.50 29.60 5.7 54.10
19 CHRISTINA KEWITZ POR 23.00 31.00 6.5 54.00
20 GUNDULA NEUMANN GER 23.80 30.10 5.7 53.90
21 INGRID VAN DER MEER NED 24.50 29.10 6.5 53.60
21 MIRANDA VAN DE BERG NED 23.90 29.70 6.0 53.60
23 ILSE VOET NED 22.60 30.90 6.4 53.50
23 ANNETTE PAULICK GER 23.80 29.70 6.5 53.50
25 JULIA SPERLING GER 24.00 29.30 6.5 53.30
26 CHRISTIANE STANNAT GER 23.50 29.70 5.9 53.20
26 VERA LUDMILOVA CZE 24.80 28.40 4.6 53.20
26 MICHELLE SCHIESS SUI 23.90 29.30 5.4 53.20
29 KATHARINA REFFELT GER 23.30 29.50 6.5 52.80
30 CORNELIA NOWAK GER 21.50 31.10 6.4 52.60
31 IDA BAKKER NED 22.70 29.60 5.4 52.30
31 KATRIN FRITSCHE GER 21.80 30.50 6.4 52.30
33 STEPHANIE WOLTER GER 24.10 28.10 4.8 52.20
34 ANNEKE MILIUS NED 22.40 28.20 6.2 50.60
35 AUDREY JACQUIN FRA 24.30 26.00 6.2 50.30
36 PAULA HAMPLOVA CZE 18.20 31.20 6.5 49.40
37 DORIEN V.D. BERG NED 22.50 25.80 4.5 48.30
38 AMY COAKLEY-HANAN GBR 20.80 27.10 4.6 47.90
39 JUDITH HENDRIKSE NED 17.70 26.80 4.6 44.50
40 CELINE SCHMIT FRA 24.20 18.00 4.1 42.20
41 SHARRON COLDING GBR 12.30 25.90 4.9 38.20
42 LAURA PETRIE GBR 6.60 30.40 5.9 37.00
43 DIANE KRISPIN GER 8.10 28.20 4.8 36.30
44 RINA KAMPS NED 11.60 21.80 3.9 33.40
45 KERRY COWLING GBR 0.00 28.20 5.9 28.20
46 JULIE PINO GBR 0.00 27.70 5.5 27.70
47 AMARE POUILLART FRA 7.50 5.50 2.2 13.00

CLASS MEN A

Rank Name Country Comp Vol Diff Final Diff Total
1 DENNIS LUXON GER 26.70 32.20 6.5 32.70 6.5 91.60
2 MARCO MULDER NED 25.60 31.90 6.5 32.70 6.5 90.20
3 FRANK HOESCHLE GER 24.90 31.00 6.5 31.90 6.5 87.80
4 NUNO MERINO POR 23.90 30.50 6.5 31.30 6.5 85.70
5 TORSTEN JAHNKE GER 24.60 30.10 6.5 30.20 6.5 84.90
6 SEBASTIEN GRIEBE GER 23.70 30.20 6.5 30.70 6.5 84.60
7 SIMON CHICK GBR 23.90 29.70 6.2 30.30 6.5 83.90
8 JULIEN CHEVRETEAU FRA 23.30 28.70 6.5 30.30 6.5 82.30
9 TIM DE VRIES NED 23.00 28.80 6.5 29.70 6.5 81.50
10 GRAEME THOMSON SCO 22.70 29.30 6.4 29.10 6.4 81.10
11 ALEXANDER STIRN GER 22.80 28.80 5.5 51.60
12 LARS KANDEL GER 23.20 28.20 6.5 51.40
13 MATTIAS SKYMAN SWE 23.50 27.70 6.5 51.20
13 JAN TOPIC CZE 23.70 27.50 6.5 51.20
15 MATTIAS LINDEBERG SWE 22.30 28.40 6.3 50.70
16 DJAMEL LOUCIF FRA 22.60 27.70 6.5 50.30
17 KEVIN LEDERMANN SUI 20.90 29.30 5.4 50.20
18 MIKE LUEBKE GER 22.30 27.80 6.5 50.10
19 BRUNO NOBRE POR 21.70 27.30 6.5 49.00
19 NIELS BAKKER NED 21.30 27.70 5.6 49.00
21 JONATHAN CARLOS GBR 20.40 28.10 5.4 48.50
22 ADAM ANDREWS GBR 23.00 25.20 6.5 48.20
23 ARNOLD METSELAAR NED 22.80 24.20 5.7 47.00
24 THOMAS COSS GER 21.50 25.40 5.4 46.90
25 HEIKO KRAFT GER 14.90 30.00 6.5 44.90
26 SVEN RINGELHAHN GER 13.20 25.20 4.4 38.40
27 THORSTEN FELDT GER 7.10 28.10 6.4 35.20
28 NIELS KELDER NED 5.70 27.70 6.0 33.40
29 ARNAUD COLSON FRA 23.20 8.70 2.9 31.90
30 IAN ROE GBR 22.80 6.20 1.9 29.00
31 FLORIAN ADAM FRA 22.00 1.10 1.1 23.10
32 BRIAN MEIJER NED 14.80 0.00 0.0 14.80

CLASS WOMEN ELITE

Rank Name Country Comp Vol Diff Final Diff Total
1 ANNA DOGONADZE GER 26.30 33.60 10.6 35.30 10.6 95.20
2 KAREN COCKBURN CAN 25.00 35.00 10.1 34.50 10.1 94.50
3 ELENA SAVELEVA UZB 26.40 35.80 10.4 31.50 8.1 93.70
4 INKE VAN BRAAK NED 25.80 33.60 10.0 33.90 10.0 93.30
5 LYDIA ZANON CAN 26.00 33.10 8.9 34.00 9.9 93.10
6 NICOLE MAINTZ GER 26.00 33.10 9.6 33.70 10.0 92.80
7 LENKA HONZAKOVA CZE 25.80 34.20 9.7 32.40 9.2 92.40
8 WULA PATSIA GER 25.40 33.00 9.2 33.30 9.0 91.70
8 KATARINA PROKESOVA SLO 24.70 33.80 10.2 33.20 8.8 91.70
10 TINA LUDWIG GER 26.20 34.80 10.0 4.80 2.5 65.80
11 IRMI ERL GER 25.60 32.60 8.6 58.20
11 NATALIUA BRUNIKO ITA 25.70 32.50 8.8 58.20
13 HELLE PETERSEN DEN 24.90 32.60 8.5 57.50
14 DENISA LANGEROVA CZE 24.80 32.10 8.4 56.90
14 DANIELA WAGNER SUA GER 25.00 31.90 8.5 56.90
16 MARTINA NOLTE GER 24.70 31.80 8.3 56.50
16 NADINE HOFMAN NED 24.90 31.60 8.3 56.50
16 JITKA KRATOCHVILOVA CZE 25.00 31.50 7.9 56.50
19 EMMA FREEMAN GBR 25.20 31.20 8.4 56.40
20 GRETJE REINEMER GER 25.30 30.40 7.9 55.70
21 YVONNE HARTOG NED 25.30 30.30 8.9 55.60
22 SASKIA DEMEYER BEL 25.00 30.00 7.2 55.00
23 CHARLOTTE JURLANDER DEN 25.00 29.70 6.2 54.70
23 CARMEN ANDRESEN GER 25.00 29.70 7.8 54.70
25 KRISTINA SUNDELIN SWE 23.10 31.20 8.0 54.30
26 ANNA LOEFSTRAND SWE 23.40 30.50 7.5 53.90
27 ALICE KUIPERS NED 24.10 29.60 7.0 53.70
28 VALENTINE TACK BEL 24.10 29.50 7.9 53.60
29 MAIKEN PETERSEN DEN 23.50 29.80 7.2 53.30
29 KAREN STYLES GBR 23.90 29.40 7.3 53.30
31 BIRGIT HINSCH GER 22.50 28.60 7.1 51.10
32 LINDA GUILLON FRA 20.80 30.10 7.5 50.90
33 ELEA BRONKHORST NED 23.20 27.40 6.3 50.60
34 MARTINA BAVEROVA CZE 21.80 27.10 6.2 48.90
35 NICOLE VON KAENEL SUI 20.60 27.00 6.1 47.60
36 SOFIE KOUDYSER BEL 24.60 22.40 7.2 47.00
37 DANIELA WAGNER SWB GER 17.70 28.10 5.9 45.80
38 MAGDALENA RUZICKOVA CZE 4.80 30.10 8.4 34.90
39 ANDREA LENDERS NED 26.60 8.20 3.4 34.80
40 JUELIDE HUMMEL GER 1.60 29.40 6.8 31.00
41 SUSANNE RITZ GER 22.10 3.80 2.1 25.90
42 TRACEY SURRUYS BEL 1.30 6.50 2.5 7.80

CLASS MEN ELITE

Rank Name Country Comp Vol Diff Final Diff Total
1 EMMANUEL DURAND FRA 29.30 39.50 12.8 39.10 12.8 107.90
2 MICHAEL SERTH GER 28.00 37.30 12.8 37.30 12.6 102.60
3 MARTIN KUBICKA GER 28.20 37.40 12.2 35.30 12.4 100.90
4 HENRIK STEHLIK GER 27.30 36.70 11.1 36.50 11.1 100.50
5 STEFAN REITHOFER GER 28.40 34.50 12.2 37.00 12.2 99.90
6 THORSTEN WINDUSCH GER 26.80 36.20 10.0 35.10 10.0 98.10
7 MARK SCHOTHORST NED 26.40 35.50 11.0 34.40 11.2 96.30
8 MATHIEU TURGEON CAN 26.00 36.40 13.0 19.30 8.0 81.70
9 MADS LEDSTRUP DEN 27.50 36.60 11.9 16.50 6.6 80.60
10 MARKUS KUBICKA GER 28.10 37.20 12.4 5.70 2.7 71.00
11 MICKAEL JALA FRA 26.70 34.80 10.7 61.50
12 ARNAUD VERONIE FRA 25.80 35.30 11.5 61.10
13 INGO KRUEGER GER 27.20 32.30 10.0 59.50
14 MATTHIAS STIRN GER 27.10 31.20 10.7 58.30
15 NILS MELKERUD SWE 25.80 32.40 10.7 58.20
15 MICHEL DE RUITER NED 24.50 33.70 10.1 58.20
17 FRANK DINGERDISSEN GER 26.30 31.70 9.8 58.00
18 TOBIAS KAIER GER 25.20 32.00 9.6 57.20
19 MILCO RIEPMA NED 25.60 31.50 9.1 57.10
20 PETR DOSTAL CZE 25.40 31.40 7.8 56.80
21 MARTIN HARRING DEN 24.80 31.70 9.8 56.50
22 TOM ZIMMERMANN GER 24.70 31.70 9.8 56.40
23 GRAHAM WILLIAMS GBR 24.20 32.00 10.4 56.20
24 SOREN HANSEN GER 25.40 30.50 9.2 55.90
25 ADRIAN ROTKEGEL GER 24.40 31.30 7.6 55.70
26 CYRIL RASSINIER FRA 26.80 28.60 9.1 55.40
27 JEAN-ERIC LOURDALT FRA 24.20 30.80 8.7 55.00
28 CASPER PEDERSEN DEN 25.30 28.40 6.4 53.70
29 BENJAMIN BENOIT FRA 26.40 26.70 8.7 53.10
30 MORTEN CHRISTENSEN DEN 22.50 30.40 8.0 52.90
31 MARC DAMMERS NED 23.70 28.70 9.0 52.40
32 JULIEN PIEKOLEK FRA 24.60 26.80 7.2 51.40
33 HANS-ROBERT WAGNER GER 22.50 28.80 8.0 51.30
34 JOHN WESLEY GBR 22.40 28.10 6.2 50.50
35 RALF CLAUSEN GER 22.00 27.80 7.5 49.80
36 LARS HANSEN DEN 24.90 23.80 8.0 48.70
37 STEPHAN HAUSOUL BEL 19.50 26.30 6.7 45.80
38 BJORN BERGMAN SWE 24.90 11.70 4.6 36.60
39 ALEXEJ MARASKO GER 25.20 10.70 4.6 35.90
40 ALAN VILLAFUERTE NED 27.90 5.50 3.0 33.40
41 LENNARD VILLAFUERTE NED 27.90 5.10 2.7 33.00
42 CHRISTOPH KOEZEWSKI GER 24.60 7.10 3.4 31.70
43 TOBIAS SORENSEN DEN 3.70 27.90 7.2 31.60
44 ALI BOURAI FRA 23.30 7.00 3.8 30.30
45 FABIEN MAUVAIS FRA 26.80 1.50 1.3 28.30
46 GARY SMITH GBR 25.70 1.30 1.3 27.00
47 MATTHEW SWAFFER GBR 23.40 1.30 1.3 24.70
48 KLAUS SPECKA GER 21.50 1.10 1.1 22.60
49 PETR DUFEK CZE 8.70 9.60 3.7 18.30
50 BERND KOECHER GER 13.80 0.00 0.0 13.80

CLASS WOMEN ELITE - SYNCHRO

Rank Name Country Comp Vol Diff Final Diff Total
1 ELENA SAVELEVA
ANNA DOGONADZE
UZB
GER
37.30
19.6
44.50
19.4
7.7 43.50
18.8
7.7 125.30
2 KAREN COCKBURN
LYDIA ZANON
CAN
CAN
35.80
18.6
43.50
18.4
8.7 41.30
16.6
8.7 120.60
3 YVONNE HARTOG
INKE VAN BRAAK
NED
NED
36.50
19.2
43.00
18.4
8.8 39.40
17.4
8.0 118.90
4 ANDREA LENDERS
NADINE HOFMAN
NED
NED
35.10
18.0
41.10
17.2
7.1 42.20
18.6
7.1 118.40
5 HELLE PETERSEN
CHARLOTTE JURLANDER
DEN
DEN
34.70
18.4
41.60
17.8
7.5 41.40
17.2
7.5 117.70
6 KRISTINA SUNDELIN
ANNA LOEFSTRAND
SWE
SWE
34.50
18.4
40.10
17.4
7.5 40.20
17.6
7.5 114.80
7 SASKIA DEMEYER
SOFIE COUDYSER
BEL
BEL
35.00
18.8
41.80
18.0
7.9 7.90
3.4
2.1 84.70
8 DENISA LANGEROVA
JITKA KRATOCHVILOVA
CZE
CZE
34.00
17.6
41.90
18.6
6.8 3.70
1.8
1.1 79.60
9 LENKA HONZAKOVA
MAGDALENA RUZICKOVA
CZE
CZE
35.00
18.6
38.00
16.8
7.4 4.50
1.6
1.3 77.50
10 CARMEN ANDRESEN
BIRGIT HINSCH
GER
GER
33.80
18.0
16.60
7.2
3.3 0.00
0.0
0.0 50.40
11 VALENTINE TACK
TRACEY SERRUYS
BEL
BEL
9.30
5.6
37.80
17.4
5.7
47.10
12 DANIELA WAGNER
JUELIDE HUMMEL
GER
GER
6.40
3.4
3.80
2.0
1.1
10.20

CLASS MEN ELITE - SYNCHRO

Rank Name Country Comp Vol Diff Final Diff Total
1 ALAN VILLAFUERTE
LENNARD VILLAFUERTE
NED
NED
36.60
19.0
44.70
17.8
10.6 46.00
19.0
11.1 127.30
2 EMMANUEL DURAND
ARNAUD VERONIE
FRA
FRA
36.10
18.6
45.60
18.8
9.5 45.30
18.0
9.7 127.00
3 MATTIEU TURGEON
MICHAEL SERTH
CAN
GER
34.90
17.6
46.50
18.2
12.4 44.50
16.6
12.4 125.90
4 MARK SCHOTHORST
MILCO RIEPMA
NED
NED
35.60
18.8
43.30
19.4
8.3 43.60
19.4
8.3 122.50
5 MATTHEW SWAFFER
GARY SMITH
GBR
GBR
35.00
18.2
41.70
18.2
8.1 42.60
18.6
8.1 119.30
6 NILS MELKERUD
BJORN BERGMAN
SWE
SWE
29.20
13.2
38.90
15.0
8.7 29.50
11.4
6.4 97.60
7 FABIEN MA WAIS
JULIEN PIEKOLEK
FRA
FRA
33.10
16.6
16.20
7.2
3.9 42.30
17.6
9.5 91.60
8 HENRIK STEHLIK
THORSTEN WINDUSCH
GER
GER
36.60
19.4
45.20
18.6
10.0 9.50
3.8
2.5 91.30
9 MICHEL DE RUITER
MARC DAMMERS
NED
NED
31.90
16.2
28.60
11.6
7.2 20.20
8.0
5.3 80.70
10 CASPER PEDERSEN
TOBIAS SORENSEN
DEN
DEN
32.10
17.0
7.50
2.8
1.7 11.30
4.8
2.2 50.90