Results 2017

These are the official results of the 22nd Aalsmeer Flower Cup.

Classes: Class I - Men, Class I - Women, Class I - Boys, Class I - Girls, Class II - Men, Class II - Women

Class I - Men (FIG A)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Immanuel Kober
MTV Stuttgart 1843 e.V.
16.4
9.10
17.225
5.0
 
47.725
15.4
9.40
15.900
13.3
 
54.000
7
101.725
16.6
9.50
16.260
14.6
 
56.960
2 Fabian Vogel
MTV Bad Kreuznach
17.2
9.60
17.320
5.4
 
49.520
17.2
9.50
17.555
9.7
 
53.955
5
103.475
14.8
9.20
16.960
15.6
 
56.560
3 Tim-Oliver Gesswein
MTV Stuttgart 1843 e.V.
17.2
9.60
16.930
3.9
 
47.630
14.8
9.05
16.200
14.0
 
54.050
8
101.680
15.0
9.40
15.950
15.2
 
55.550
4 Adam Sult
Sokol Kampa Praha
15.7
9.40
17.245
4.8
 
47.145
13.1
9.10
16.235
14.8
 
53.235
10
100.380
13.7
9.40
15.855
14.6
 
53.555
5 Roel Teillers
Triffis Alkmaar
18.1
9.45
17.430
4.8
 
49.780
15.7
9.30
15.855
12.9
 
53.755
4
103.535
14.2
9.60
15.705
14.0
 
53.505
6 Loïc Lenoir
Gymfed (Belgium)
18.5
9.35
17.200
5.4
-0.2
50.250
15.7
9.30
16.180
15.6
-0.2
56.580
1
106.830
14.2
8.70
15.850
14.6
-0.4
52.950
7 Ilya Grishunin
Azerbaijan Federation
18.7
9.55
18.345
5.4
 
51.995
17.8
9.25
17.895
7.7
 
52.645
3
104.640
6.3
3.80
7.240
7.3
 
24.640
8 Jimmy Demmers
Triffis Alkmaar
17.4
9.45
16.805
5.0
 
48.655
13.4
9.50
15.490
14.1
 
52.490
9
101.145
4.2
2.70
4.995
5.1
 
16.995
9 Joris Geens
Gymfed (Belgium)
17.0
9.20
17.270
5.4
 
48.870
15.2
9.50
16.430
15.8
 
56.930
2
105.800
2.9
1.80
3.445
3.8
 
11.945
10 Felix Hartmann
SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
18.1
9.20
17.120
4.2
 
48.620
13.8
9.00
15.955
14.6
 
53.355
6
101.975
1.6
0.90
1.730
2.0
 
6.230
11 Lars Fritsche
TV Eberstadt
17.5
9.50
17.800
5.2
 
50.000
13.4
7.85
15.355
13.4
 
50.005
 
100.005
     
12 Mathias Mossner
Rheinischen Turnerbund
14.4
9.25
16.425
5.9
 
45.975
13.1
8.90
16.260
14.2
 
52.460
 
98.435
     
13 Simon Chérot
KSGT
14.9
9.35
16.715
4.7
 
45.665
11.4
8.50
14.015
15.6
 
49.515
 
95.180
     
14 Melvin Dokter
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
14.5
9.65
16.020
5.0
 
45.170
12.2
8.75
15.595
11.3
 
47.845
 
93.015
     
15 Seth Tieleman
Gymmax Dendermonde
14.4
8.45
13.385
4.2
 
40.435
15.9
9.35
15.330
11.2
 
51.780
 
92.215
     
16 William Trentin
CEA Metz
15.5
9.25
16.020
3.0
 
43.770
13.1
9.25
14.540
11.0
 
47.890
 
91.660
     
17 Oleg Piunov
Azerbaijan Federation
17.8
9.60
17.325
4.3
 
49.025
10.6
6.60
11.795
10.7
 
39.695
 
88.720
     
18 Kim Steenhouwer
KSGT
12.5
9.00
14.625
5.1
-2.0
39.225
9.9
9.10
14.375
11.2
 
44.575
 
83.800
     
19 Matthias Pfleiderer
TV 1860 Immenstadt
18.6
9.40
18.020
4.4
 
50.420
8.0
4.20
8.910
7.8
 
28.910
 
79.330
     
20 Cüneyt Emir
Frankfurt FLYERS
16.8
8.95
17.550
5.0
 
48.300
7.2
4.40
8.660
8.4
 
28.660
 
76.960
     
21 Tuur Dejonghe
Turnkring de Trampo's
15.7
8.95
16.270
3.2
 
44.120
8.0
4.50
8.425
6.3
 
27.225
 
71.345
     
22 Darion Wren
Frankfurt FLYERS
15.8
8.35
17.630
4.3
 
46.080
5.0
3.45
6.550
6.9
 
21.900
 
67.980
     
23 Lukas Majer
Sokol Kampa Praha
13.9
9.20
15.750
5.1
 
43.950
5.1
3.45
6.420
5.9
 
20.870
 
64.820
     
24 Simon Debacker
Gymfed (Belgium)
2.6
1.80
3.405
1.7
 
9.505
14.2
9.30
16.590
15.2
 
55.290
 
64.795
     
25 Kyrylo Sonn
MTV Bad Kreuznach
16.1
9.20
17.630
5.8
 
48.730
3.2
2.00
3.565
3.8
 
12.565
 
61.295
     
26 Christopher Kühnert
NTB
16.9
9.00
16.920
5.6
 
48.420
2.9
1.80
3.415
3.8
 
11.915
 
60.335
     
27 Arris Craig
TSV Hoogezand
14.4
9.00
13.195
2.0
 
38.595
7.1
4.70
6.725
3.2
 
21.725
 
60.320
     
28 Michael Goossens
Gymfed (Belgium)
17.0
9.10
16.715
5.6
 
48.415
3.2
1.80
3.410
3.4
 
11.810
 
60.225
     
29 Sven Hop
GV Flik-Flak
18.4
9.35
16.000
5.4
 
49.150
2.7
1.60
2.950
2.5
 
9.750
 
58.900
     
30 Tom Nowak
NTB
14.9
7.70
13.925
2.9
 
39.425
4.7
2.70
5.090
5.1
 
17.590
 
57.015
     
31 Teis Petersen
Haslev
16.3
9.20
16.825
5.2
 
47.525
1.4
0.90
1.605
2.0
 
5.905
 
53.430
     
32 Benjamin Salo Kjaer
Haslev
12.7
6.30
12.500
1.3
 
32.800
1.6
1.00
1.810
2.0
 
6.410
 
39.210
     

Class I - Women (FIG A)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Sviatlana Makshtarova
Azerbaijan Federation
17.4
9.40
16.495
4.3
 
47.595
14.9
9.70
15.435
12.4
 
52.435
2
100.030
15.5
9.00
15.705
12.3
 
52.505
2 Rachel Tam
Gymnastics Canada
17.4
9.75
15.400
4.9
 
47.450
14.3
9.20
14.560
13.8
 
51.860
3
99.310
14.3
9.05
14.625
13.6
 
51.575
3 Pascal Wiebering
Triffis Alkmaar
17.0
9.20
16.160
4.4
 
46.760
14.5
9.35
14.940
8.2
 
46.990
7
93.750
14.6
9.55
14.780
12.5
 
51.430
4 Sophiane Méthot
Gymnastics Canada
17.3
9.60
15.950
4.2
 
47.050
16.1
9.70
14.660
13.8
 
54.260
1
101.310
14.8
9.00
14.695
12.4
 
50.895
5 Aileen Roesler
MTV Stuttgart 1843 e.V.
17.7
9.35
16.360
2.7
 
46.110
15.2
9.50
15.315
11.3
 
51.315
5
97.425
15.2
9.15
15.715
10.6
 
50.665
6 Anouk Olszewski
NTB
17.0
9.50
14.875
2.6
 
43.975
14.5
9.10
14.535
9.6
 
47.735
9
91.710
15.4
9.20
14.695
9.6
 
48.895
7 Steffi Omlor
Munich-Airriders
17.0
9.50
14.715
2.7
 
43.915
15.2
9.65
14.115
8.4
 
47.365
10
91.280
16.3
9.30
14.610
8.4
 
48.610
8 Floor Meijering
KDO Apeldoorn
16.3
9.55
14.650
4.5
 
45.000
13.6
9.10
13.805
11.2
 
47.705
8
92.705
14.2
8.90
14.425
10.8
 
48.325
9 Tara Fokké
GV Flik-Flak
16.3
9.25
15.490
5.3
 
46.340
12.3
9.60
15.520
11.7
 
49.120
6
95.460
2.7
1.70
3.360
2.9
 
10.660
10 Lila Kasapoglou
Asteras Pefkis
17.5
9.60
15.545
5.0
 
47.645
13.2
9.35
14.440
13.8
 
50.790
4
98.435
1.5
0.90
1.665
2.0
 
6.065
11 Carlijn Blekkink
GV Flik-Flak
15.1
9.55
14.605
5.8
 
45.055
13.2
9.05
14.045
9.7
 
45.995
 
91.050
     
12 Lara Schut
Triffis Alkmaar
15.5
9.45
14.870
3.1
 
42.920
15.0
9.40
14.810
8.9
 
48.110
 
91.030
     
13 Alicia Triebsch
CEA Metz
14.4
9.20
14.870
5.0
-2.0
41.470
14.9
9.20
14.625
10.1
 
48.825
 
90.295
     
14 Vanessa Rae Smith
Haslev
14.0
9.45
14.790
3.6
 
41.840
13.5
9.60
14.450
10.3
 
47.850
 
89.690
     
15 Veronika Zemlianaia
Azerbaijan Federation
15.2
8.95
15.990
3.0
 
43.140
12.6
7.90
12.230
8.6
 
41.330
 
84.470
     
16 Gaby Broersma
KDO Apeldoorn
12.0
9.00
13.880
4.0
 
38.880
12.8
8.85
13.475
9.0
 
44.125
 
83.005
     
17 Anais Breche
CEA Metz
15.9
9.20
14.860
5.6
 
45.560
10.9
6.05
10.445
7.8
 
35.195
 
80.755
     
18 Niamh Slattery
Triffis Alkmaar
12.5
7.25
11.995
2.1
-2.0
31.845
12.4
7.50
12.015
6.9
 
38.815
 
70.660
     
19 Bo Bet
Triffis Alkmaar
15.2
9.40
15.065
3.1
-2.0
40.765
8.3
5.75
8.860
5.8
 
28.710
 
69.475
     
20 Bente Geleijn
TVIJ
14.7
9.05
14.260
3.9
 
41.910
7.4
4.90
7.345
4.7
 
24.345
 
66.255
     
21 Silva Müller
MTV Bad Kreuznach
17.4
9.25
15.845
3.2
 
45.695
4.7
2.80
4.815
4.4
 
16.715
 
62.410
     
22 Jackie Lionahr
GV Flik-Flak
15.9
9.20
15.935
5.0
 
46.035
4.2
2.70
5.065
3.8
 
15.765
 
61.800
     
23 Romana Schuring
TVIJ
15.7
9.05
15.070
4.7
 
44.520
4.2
2.80
4.775
4.6
 
16.375
 
60.895
     
24 Carmein Elzer
TVIJ
14.6
9.40
14.885
3.1
 
41.985
4.5
2.80
4.795
3.0
 
15.095
 
57.080
     
25 Laurence Roux
Acrosport Barani
15.9
9.70
15.195
4.0
 
44.795
2.8
1.80
2.985
2.9
 
10.485
 
55.280
     
26 Sarah Milette
Gymnastics Canada
8.6
4.80
8.215
1.3
 
22.915
7.5
4.35
7.820
7.2
 
26.870
 
49.785
     

Class I - Boys (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Jérémy Chartier
Gymnastics Canada
18.1
9.05
17.105
0.0
 
44.255
17.0
8.85
16.715
14.4
 
56.965
1
101.220
18.0
9.00
16.700
14.2
 
57.900
2 Robert Vilarasau
Federació Catalana de Gimnàstica
17.5
9.10
17.065
0.0
 
43.665
15.9
9.35
16.395
14.4
 
56.045
2
99.710
14.6
8.85
16.480
14.4
 
54.330
3 Kristoffer Klingenbjerg
OGF Trampoline Team
17.5
9.20
16.790
0.0
 
43.490
15.6
9.30
16.160
10.8
 
51.860
6
95.350
16.3
9.75
16.745
10.8
 
53.595
4 Manuel Roesler
MTV Stuttgart 1843 e.V.
18.0
9.50
16.120
0.0
 
43.620
15.8
9.75
15.360
10.8
 
51.710
7
95.330
15.8
9.40
15.900
10.8
 
51.900
5 Zilver Schmitz
KDO Apeldoorn
16.0
9.45
16.075
0.0
 
41.525
14.4
9.50
15.455
12.4
 
51.755
9
93.280
14.1
8.60
15.460
11.6
 
49.760
6 Emil Krydsfeldt
KTK
16.2
9.60
15.880
0.0
 
41.680
14.5
9.35
15.280
10.9
 
50.030
10
91.710
14.1
9.20
15.005
10.9
 
49.205
7 Max Budde
SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
16.8
9.55
16.090
0.0
 
42.440
14.0
9.15
15.360
13.1
 
51.610
8
94.050
13.1
8.65
15.100
11.7
 
48.550
8 Dimitrios Makris
Asteras Pefkis
18.6
9.75
16.495
0.0
 
44.845
13.6
9.55
16.320
11.8
 
51.270
4
96.115
13.0
8.00
14.880
10.7
 
46.580
9 Moritz Best
MTV Bad Kreuznach
17.6
9.35
16.745
0.0
 
43.695
15.0
9.55
15.640
12.8
 
52.990
3
96.685
3.3
1.70
3.525
3.1
-0.2
11.425
10 Remi Aubin
Acrosport Barani
16.9
9.45
16.385
0.0
 
42.735
14.0
9.65
16.125
13.6
 
53.375
5
96.110
0.0
0.00
0.000
0.0
 
0.000
11 Daan Bergsma
TSH
18.1
10.00
16.395
0.0
 
44.495
14.2
9.00
15.260
8.6
 
47.060
 
91.555
     
12 Alfred Krydsfeldt
KTK
16.2
9.90
16.070
0.0
 
42.170
13.3
9.05
15.515
10.6
 
48.465
 
90.635
     
13 Martin Bland
Apollo
16.4
9.50
15.525
0.0
 
41.425
14.5
9.25
14.780
10.5
 
49.030
 
90.455
     
14 Emre Sorman
GV Flik-Flak
17.2
9.35
15.510
0.0
 
42.060
13.5
9.80
14.585
10.3
 
48.185
 
90.245
     
15 Kai Dwyer
Titans Gymnastics+Trampoline
15.2
9.60
15.215
0.0
 
40.015
12.1
9.35
14.935
13.7
 
50.085
 
90.100
     
16 Simon Ramcher
Rheinischen Turnerbund
16.7
9.30
15.110
0.0
 
41.110
16.2
9.50
15.015
8.2
 
48.915
 
90.025
     
17 Zbynek Bartos
Sokol Kampa Praha
16.4
9.35
15.800
0.0
 
41.550
13.3
9.45
15.125
10.0
 
47.875
 
89.425
     
18 Florian Vandenberghe
Gymfed (Belgium)
16.5
9.70
14.775
0.0
 
40.975
14.2
9.40
14.460
9.9
 
47.960
 
88.935
     
19 Jordy Mol
Triffis Alkmaar
17.7
9.35
14.900
0.0
 
41.950
14.5
8.95
14.080
9.4
 
46.930
 
88.880
     
20 Isak Cornelissen
Apollo
16.7
9.50
14.630
0.0
-0.3
40.530
14.7
9.55
13.990
9.8
 
48.040
 
88.570
     
21 Luis Hagen
Trampolinakademie TV Blecher
15.6
9.65
14.935
0.0
 
40.185
15.8
9.50
14.630
8.4
 
48.330
 
88.515
     
22 Milco Abrahams
Turnoss
16.0
9.20
15.570
0.0
-2.0
38.770
13.3
9.50
15.705
11.0
 
49.505
 
88.275
     
23 Darwin Billiet
Gymfed (Belgium)
15.6
9.45
15.035
0.0
 
40.085
14.3
9.50
13.990
10.1
 
47.890
 
87.975
     
24 Luuk Swinkels
GV Flik-Flak
16.6
9.80
15.385
0.0
-0.3
41.485
11.2
9.00
13.715
11.6
 
45.515
 
87.000
     
25 Martijn Reus
Triffis Alkmaar
15.7
9.90
14.055
0.0
 
39.655
13.5
9.45
14.825
9.4
 
47.175
 
86.830
     
26 David Pilpach
Sokol Kampa Praha
15.8
9.70
14.935
0.0
 
40.435
13.2
9.60
14.315
9.0
 
46.115
 
86.550
     
27 Eugeni De Vroe
Federació Catalana de Gimnàstica
17.0
9.55
16.410
0.0
 
42.960
12.2
7.90
12.615
10.8
 
43.515
 
86.475
     
28 Carl Stöver
NTB
15.6
9.25
14.560
0.0
 
39.410
14.3
9.55
14.275
8.8
 
46.925
 
86.335
     
29 Joep van de Wetering
GV Flik-Flak
15.2
9.40
15.225
0.0
-0.3
39.525
12.8
9.00
14.315
10.5
 
46.615
 
86.140
     
30 Victor Remy
CEA Metz
16.8
9.50
14.670
0.0
 
40.970
13.2
9.10
13.995
8.3
 
44.595
 
85.565
     
31 Samsidin Nyass
Sokol Kampa Praha
15.3
9.55
13.995
0.0
 
38.845
14.1
9.60
13.535
9.3
 
46.535
 
85.380
     
32 Bram Marskamp
TSH
16.1
9.30
15.765
0.0
 
41.165
10.8
9.00
15.200
8.9
 
43.900
 
85.065
     
33 Günay Dusdemir
Gymfed (Belgium)
16.2
9.40
14.135
0.0
 
39.735
12.8
9.25
13.485
9.6
 
45.135
 
84.870
     
34 Nard Tieleman
Forza Gymnastica Goes
15.7
9.90
14.235
0.0
 
39.835
12.1
9.20
13.995
9.1
 
44.395
 
84.230
     
35 Joney Houben
Gym 90 Beringen
16.1
9.85
14.960
0.0
 
40.910
13.7
9.10
14.210
6.3
 
43.310
 
84.220
     
36 Jouke Windig
Triffis Alkmaar
16.4
9.70
12.975
0.0
 
39.075
13.6
9.55
12.510
9.4
 
45.060
 
84.135
     
37 Marius Höller
TV Winterhagen
14.6
9.40
14.125
0.0
 
38.125
14.3
9.25
14.515
7.8
 
45.865
 
83.990
     
38 Simon Hofmann
TB Ruit
15.8
9.15
13.070
0.0
 
38.020
15.0
9.20
13.425
8.0
 
45.625
 
83.645
     
39 Viktor Desimpele
Lenig en Vlug Beveren-Leie
15.0
9.15
13.370
0.0
 
37.520
13.7
9.15
13.555
7.8
 
44.205
 
81.725
     
40 Robbe Eeckhout
Gymfed (Belgium)
14.8
9.55
13.185
0.0
 
37.535
13.0
9.45
13.540
8.1
 
44.090
 
81.625
     
41 Asger Kjaersgaard
KTK
14.8
9.30
13.385
0.0
 
37.485
12.6
9.55
13.640
7.7
 
43.490
 
80.975
     
42 Finn Munsters
KDO Apeldoorn
14.9
9.30
14.250
0.0
 
38.450
11.6
9.20
12.760
7.2
 
40.760
 
79.210
     
43 Benjamin Tomasson
KTK (Iceland)
14.7
9.20
12.695
0.0
 
36.595
13.7
9.35
12.485
6.4
 
41.935
 
78.530
     
44 Mikkel Heidelbach
OGF Trampoline Team
13.6
9.50
13.130
0.0
 
36.230
12.3
9.50
12.900
7.1
 
41.800
 
78.030
     
45 Carl Emil Larsen
KTK
13.7
9.15
12.910
0.0
 
35.760
11.7
9.10
12.625
7.8
 
41.225
 
76.985
     
46 Remo Schrier
Forza Gymnastica Goes
13.8
9.30
12.895
0.0
 
35.995
12.0
9.20
11.835
7.8
 
40.835
 
76.830
     
47 Andreas Pedersen
OGF Trampoline Team
12.8
9.60
12.765
0.0
 
35.165
11.3
9.40
12.520
7.1
 
40.320
 
75.485
     
48 Peter Guesmer
KTK
9.4
5.80
8.945
0.0
 
24.145
12.2
9.40
14.400
8.5
 
44.500
 
68.645
     
49 Oskar Damgaard
KTK
10.8
8.30
11.360
0.0
-6.0
24.460
12.2
9.20
12.550
6.4
 
40.350
 
64.810
     
50 Maxime Bossuyt
Gymfed (Belgium)
16.9
9.90
16.225
0.0
 
43.025
5.8
3.60
6.395
5.2
 
20.995
 
64.020
     
51 Jose Hugo Marin Mata
Global Gymnastics Centre
17.7
9.50
15.910
0.0
 
43.110
4.3
2.90
4.570
4.4
 
16.170
 
59.280
     
52 Eduard Melnichuk
NTB
16.0
9.60
14.160
0.0
 
39.760
5.5
3.70
5.590
4.6
 
19.390
 
59.150
     
53 Carlos Del Castillo Ortega
Global Gymnastics Centre
16.8
9.50
15.565
0.0
 
41.865
4.7
2.95
4.605
3.3
 
15.555
 
57.420
     
54 Wannes Geens
Gymfed (Belgium)
17.1
9.55
17.235
0.0
 
43.885
3.2
2.00
3.415
3.2
 
11.815
 
55.700
     
55 Jarne Windels
Gym 90 Beringen
16.4
9.30
14.730
0.0
-0.3
40.130
4.2
2.80
4.260
3.4
 
14.660
 
54.790
     
56 Emile Hoerner
CEA Metz
15.2
9.60
14.470
0.0
-0.3
38.970
4.8
3.00
4.230
3.4
 
15.430
 
54.400
     
57 Gaétan Labdiedo
KSGT
15.5
9.80
15.280
0.0
-0.3
40.280
1.4
1.00
1.580
1.5
 
5.480
 
45.760
     

Class I - Girls (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Carlotta Amedick
NTB
18.0
10.00
15.380
0.0
 
43.380
17.1
9.40
15.340
7.9
 
49.740
2
93.120
15.4
9.40
14.980
10.8
 
50.580
2 Isabel Baumann
Munich-Airriders
17.9
9.80
15.740
0.0
 
43.440
17.0
9.55
15.500
8.2
 
50.250
1
93.690
16.6
9.40
15.730
8.2
 
49.930
3 Anastasia Papadimitriou
Asteras Pefkis
18.2
9.95
13.860
0.0
 
42.010
15.1
9.25
12.980
10.3
 
47.630
7
89.640
15.2
9.10
12.950
10.3
 
47.550
4 Elsa Walden
Trampoline Finland
17.1
9.60
15.560
0.0
 
42.260
15.8
9.70
14.920
8.1
 
48.520
4
90.780
15.0
9.25
15.140
8.1
 
47.490
5 Gerlissa van de Groep
KDO Apeldoorn
17.2
9.40
15.195
0.0
 
41.795
14.2
9.45
14.435
11.3
 
49.385
3
91.180
13.5
9.00
14.790
7.7
-0.2
44.790
6 Caitlin van den Heuvel
GV Flik-Flak
16.9
9.60
14.425
0.0
 
40.925
15.0
9.05
13.810
9.7
 
47.560
10
88.485
13.8
8.90
13.395
7.8
 
43.895
7 Katie Cowles
Triffis Alkmaar
17.6
9.65
14.935
0.0
 
42.185
15.4
9.35
14.125
9.7
 
48.575
5
90.760
8.6
5.50
8.815
6.7
 
29.615
8 Christine Schuldt
Frankfurt FLYERS
16.6
9.45
14.935
0.0
 
40.985
14.7
9.10
14.365
9.8
 
47.965
9
88.950
4.0
2.70
3.025
3.4
 
13.125
9 Selina Staiber
MTV Stuttgart 1843 e.V.
17.7
9.15
14.705
0.0
 
41.555
16.1
9.35
14.255
9.1
 
48.805
6
90.360
3.2
1.80
2.990
2.5
 
10.490
10 Valentina Podestá
Argentina Federation
16.9
9.30
14.880
0.0
 
41.080
15.3
9.50
14.665
8.9
 
48.365
8
89.445
3.2
1.80
3.040
2.3
 
10.340
11 Nora Bädorf
Rheinischen Turnerbund
17.3
9.70
13.995
0.0
 
40.995
16.3
9.35
13.500
8.3
 
47.450
 
88.445
     
12 Maia Amano
Hawaii Academy
16.8
9.30
14.035
0.0
 
40.135
15.1
8.55
13.975
10.5
 
48.125
 
88.260
     
13 Isabelle Garnham
Apollo
17.1
9.10
13.965
0.0
 
40.165
16.2
9.15
14.310
8.3
 
47.960
 
88.125
     
14 Anna Tyllerova
Sokol Kampa Praha
16.2
9.60
14.055
0.0
 
39.855
16.2
9.10
13.860
8.8
 
47.960
 
87.815
     
15 Annika Süß
Munich-Airriders
16.8
9.70
14.165
0.0
 
40.665
15.4
9.55
14.375
7.8
 
47.125
 
87.790
     
16 Jennifer Kouwenhoven
TSH
17.6
9.50
14.160
0.0
-0.2
41.060
15.8
9.35
13.545
7.8
 
46.495
 
87.555
     
17 Barbora Rysava
Sokol Kampa Praha
16.7
9.20
15.025
0.0
 
40.925
14.4
8.95
14.710
8.1
 
46.160
 
87.085
     
18 Hanna de Smet
Gymfed (Belgium)
16.1
9.30
14.150
0.0
 
39.550
14.1
9.30
14.150
9.8
 
47.350
 
86.900
     
19 Klara Milerova
Sokol Kampa Praha
16.8
9.50
14.245
0.0
 
40.545
15.2
8.85
13.685
8.1
 
45.835
 
86.380
     
20 Jeresa Hatumena
KDO Apeldoorn
15.2
9.90
14.135
0.0
 
39.235
14.1
9.35
13.840
9.8
 
47.090
 
86.325
     
21 Gwenaelle Henissart
Athletic de le Portel
16.3
9.60
13.875
0.0
 
39.775
14.7
9.40
13.920
8.3
 
46.320
 
86.095
     
22 Malou Rosenquist
KTK
15.9
9.55
14.200
0.0
 
39.650
15.0
9.25
14.055
8.1
 
46.405
 
86.055
     
23 Ella Edwards
TVIJ
16.1
9.30
14.355
0.0
 
39.755
14.8
8.65
14.080
8.7
 
46.230
 
85.985
     
24 Lili Walta
Trampoline Finland
17.0
9.35
15.095
0.0
 
41.445
16.0
9.10
14.870
4.5
 
44.470
 
85.915
     
25 Anouk Sucaet
Gymfed (Belgium)
16.4
9.15
13.380
0.0
 
38.930
16.0
9.00
13.270
8.4
 
46.670
 
85.600
     
26 Jana Fabig
NTB
15.6
9.30
13.925
0.0
 
38.825
15.0
9.40
14.105
8.2
 
46.705
 
85.530
     
27 Marie Demeulenaere
Lenig en Vlug Beveren-Leie
15.6
9.30
14.340
0.0
 
39.240
14.9
9.00
14.155
8.1
 
46.155
 
85.395
     
28 Paula Schüller
Rheinischen Turnerbund
16.3
9.15
14.005
0.0
 
39.455
14.9
8.90
13.510
8.0
 
45.310
 
84.765
     
29 Alesia Stojani
KSGT
15.3
9.30
13.580
0.0
 
38.180
15.1
9.20
13.870
8.4
 
46.570
 
84.750
     
30 Nadine Schwartz
TB Ruit
16.2
9.85
13.725
0.0
 
39.775
14.5
9.30
13.135
8.0
 
44.935
 
84.710
     
31 Mira Stepanova
Triffis Alkmaar
16.7
9.35
14.270
0.0
 
40.320
14.5
8.70
12.680
8.5
 
44.380
 
84.700
     
32 Ajana Junker
Rheinischen Turnerbund
15.6
9.50
14.045
0.0
 
39.145
14.9
9.55
13.350
7.7
 
45.500
 
84.645
     
33 Sarka Korbelova
Sokol Kampa Praha
15.2
9.50
14.005
0.0
 
38.705
14.3
9.10
13.290
9.0
 
45.690
 
84.395
     
34 Amelie Nuytten
Gymfed (Belgium)
15.4
9.35
13.745
0.0
 
38.495
14.9
9.15
13.435
8.3
 
45.785
 
84.280
     
35 Nea Markkula
Trampoline Finland
15.2
9.30
14.495
0.0
 
38.995
15.9
9.10
14.525
5.7
 
45.225
 
84.220
     
36 Channa van Stroe
Triffis Alkmaar
15.7
9.55
13.785
0.0
 
39.035
16.0
9.45
14.010
5.6
 
45.060
 
84.095
     
37 Luisa Braaf
Trampolinakademie TV Blecher
15.6
9.35
13.200
0.0
 
38.150
15.6
9.50
13.120
7.5
 
45.720
 
83.870
     
38 Terese Boeve
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
16.3
9.80
13.160
0.0
 
39.260
13.5
9.45
12.570
8.8
 
44.320
 
83.580
     
39 Augustus Davis
Lenig en Vlug Beveren-Leie
16.2
9.05
13.985
0.0
 
39.235
13.2
8.85
14.005
7.8
 
43.855
 
83.090
     
40 Dani Mooibroek
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
16.6
9.10
14.665
0.0
 
40.365
12.9
8.70
12.765
8.3
 
42.665
 
83.030
     
41 Natalie Huslarova
Sokol Kampa Praha
15.2
9.40
13.320
0.0
 
37.920
14.5
9.40
13.405
7.8
 
45.105
 
83.025
     
42 Maura de Vos
Veerkracht Amsterdam
15.1
9.50
13.290
0.0
 
37.890
14.5
9.35
13.310
7.8
 
44.960
 
82.850
     
43 Nelia Steib
Frankfurt FLYERS
16.5
9.25
13.620
0.0
 
39.370
13.0
8.65
13.045
8.7
 
43.395
 
82.765
     
44 Eline Westhuis
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
16.4
9.65
12.380
0.0
 
38.430
14.6
9.60
12.200
7.8
 
44.200
 
82.630
     
45 Anja Boeve
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
14.6
9.75
13.560
0.0
 
37.910
13.7
9.30
12.895
8.7
 
44.595
 
82.505
     
46 Melina Axiopoulos
Rheinischen Turnerbund
15.5
9.40
12.880
0.0
 
37.780
14.8
9.30
12.570
7.8
 
44.470
 
82.250
     
47 Molly O'Halloran
Apollo
15.2
9.55
12.640
0.0
 
37.390
14.3
9.40
12.855
8.2
 
44.755
 
82.145
     
48 Mirte Van Rossen
Gym 90 Beringen
15.5
9.15
13.555
0.0
 
38.205
14.1
9.05
13.300
7.4
 
43.850
 
82.055
     
49 Rhodé van den Brink
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
15.3
9.60
13.740
0.0
-0.6
38.040
15.1
8.85
13.610
5.8
 
43.360
 
81.400
     
50 Sofie Lundorff-Hansen
OGF Trampoline Team
14.8
9.10
13.395
0.0
 
37.295
15.2
9.40
13.460
5.8
 
43.860
 
81.155
     
51 Freya Guillaume
KTK
14.7
8.45
12.175
0.0
 
35.325
15.6
9.35
13.115
7.5
 
45.565
 
80.890
     
52 Emilie Gade Kaas
OGF Trampoline Team
15.3
9.30
13.940
0.0
 
38.540
12.0
9.10
13.900
7.1
 
42.100
 
80.640
     
53 Mara Depoortere
Lenig en Vlug Beveren-Leie
14.6
9.35
12.165
0.0
 
36.115
14.8
9.35
12.135
7.7
 
43.985
 
80.100
     
54 Renée Demeulenaere
Lenig en Vlug Beveren-Leie
14.6
9.25
13.680
0.0
 
37.530
13.1
8.00
12.940
7.2
 
41.240
 
78.770
     
55 Valerie Bosschart
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
13.7
9.50
13.380
0.0
 
36.580
12.5
8.85
12.960
7.8
 
42.110
 
78.690
     
56 Demi de Ruiter
Forza Gymnastica Goes
14.6
9.00
13.025
0.0
 
36.625
12.9
8.80
13.000
7.2
 
41.900
 
78.525
     
57 Marina Chavarria
Federació Catalana de Gimnàstica
16.9
9.50
15.890
0.0
 
42.290
10.9
6.40
10.350
8.1
 
35.750
 
78.040
     
58 Sophie Stroes
GV Flik-Flak
8.2
4.45
16.950
0.0
 
29.600
16.2
9.55
13.555
9.0
 
48.305
 
77.905
     
59 Irem Özen
TVIJ
14.6
9.45
11.900
0.0
 
35.950
14.4
9.80
11.875
5.7
 
41.775
 
77.725
     
60 Dian van Wieringen
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
13.5
9.30
13.035
0.0
 
35.835
13.0
8.95
12.765
7.1
 
41.815
 
77.650
     
61 Kiek Bielschowsky
NIKA-Springbokken
15.2
9.55
12.940
0.0
-2.6
35.090
15.0
9.45
13.050
5.6
-0.6
42.500
 
77.590
     
62 Sabine Boegman
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
13.5
9.70
12.340
0.0
 
35.540
12.3
9.35
12.450
5.7
 
39.800
 
75.340
     
63 Rune Duvillier
Gymfed (Belgium)
12.5
9.30
12.030
0.0
 
33.830
14.9
8.80
12.200
5.0
 
40.900
 
74.730
     
64 Hannah Remmer
KTK
11.9
8.30
11.940
0.0
 
32.140
13.6
8.95
13.335
6.1
 
41.985
 
74.125
     
65 Lea Tups
Rheinischen Turnerbund
13.1
7.90
11.095
0.0
 
32.095
15.2
9.15
12.550
5.0
 
41.900
 
73.995
     
66 Merel Wirtgen
Gymfed (Belgium)
14.8
9.40
14.895
0.0
 
39.095
10.3
6.25
10.055
6.7
 
33.305
 
72.400
     
67 Charlotte Boury
Gymfed (Belgium)
12.3
7.65
10.025
0.0
 
29.975
14.9
9.10
12.270
6.0
 
42.270
 
72.245
     
68 Jolien Boersema
NIKA-Springbokken
12.0
9.50
13.160
0.0
 
34.660
10.5
7.25
10.925
4.7
 
33.375
 
68.035
     
69 Melina Mayer
TB Ruit
17.6
9.70
15.400
0.0
 
42.700
7.6
4.55
7.420
5.4
 
24.970
 
67.670
     
70 Dilara Ucar
NIKA-Springbokken
6.4
3.90
15.355
0.0
 
25.655
14.1
9.75
12.910
4.9
 
41.660
 
67.315
     
71 Daniek van der Molen
NIKA-Springbokken
12.1
8.95
12.460
0.0
-6.0
27.510
11.9
8.90
12.455
4.9
 
38.155
 
65.665
     
72 Julia van Ham
GV Flik-Flak
16.6
9.35
14.170
0.0
 
40.120
3.1
2.00
12.875
2.3
 
20.275
 
60.395
     
73 Roos Bal
Gymfed (Belgium)
14.1
9.35
11.555
0.0
 
35.005
4.0
2.60
13.520
2.9
 
23.020
 
58.025
     
74 Amber Rademaker
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
5.9
4.10
5.805
0.0
 
15.805
13.3
8.95
11.495
5.8
 
39.545
 
55.350
     
75 Isabella Meijerink
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
17.3
9.50
13.630
0.0
 
40.430
4.5
2.80
4.240
2.7
 
14.240
 
54.670
     
76 Savvina Laimou
Argyroupoli C.S.C.
16.9
9.50
14.025
0.0
-0.2
40.225
4.1
2.75
4.390
3.4
-0.4
14.240
 
54.465
     
77 Ilse Wolkenfelt
NIKA-Springbokken
3.9
2.55
4.045
0.0
 
10.495
13.7
9.75
13.315
6.5
 
43.265
 
53.760
     
78 Anna Hainski
TV Winterhagen
6.7
4.60
6.730
0.0
-0.4
17.630
12.8
7.90
11.570
3.9
-0.4
35.770
 
53.400
     
79 Iris Schrier
Forza Gymnastica Goes
1.4
1.00
1.370
0.0
 
3.770
15.0
9.80
13.530
5.6
 
43.930
 
47.700
     
80 Marine Prier
CEA Metz
1.6
1.00
1.555
0.0
 
4.155
13.9
7.85
13.190
8.6
 
43.540
 
47.695
     
81 Femke van Heuverswyn
Gymfed (Belgium)
16.9
9.20
14.400
0.0
 
40.500
1.4
1.00
1.450
1.5
 
5.350
 
45.850
     
82 Verity Kell
Apollo
8.5
5.15
8.150
0.0
 
21.800
2.5
1.90
2.630
2.0
 
9.030
 
30.830
     

Class II - Men (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Alexandros Makris
Asteras Pefkis
17.6
9.55
14.405
0.0
 
41.555
16.5
9.70
14.220
8.0
 
48.420
1
89.975
16.4
9.40
14.355
8.0
 
48.155
2 Mads Ottenbros
Triffis Alkmaar
15.8
9.45
15.870
0.0
 
41.120
15.4
9.30
15.975
8.0
 
48.675
2
89.795
14.7
9.15
15.635
8.0
 
47.485
3 Nick Vonk
Triffis Alkmaar
15.1
9.75
15.675
0.0
 
40.525
14.3
9.40
15.345
8.0
 
47.045
4
87.570
14.5
9.35
15.540
8.0
 
47.390
4 Manolis Fragiadakis
Asteras Pefkis
15.5
9.50
13.030
0.0
 
38.030
15.3
9.40
13.265
8.0
 
45.965
6
83.995
15.9
9.65
13.435
8.0
 
46.985
5 Rick Veldhuizen
Agilitas
15.4
9.65
14.965
0.0
 
40.015
14.2
9.35
14.465
8.0
 
46.015
5
86.030
14.1
9.60
15.210
8.0
 
46.910
6 Ramon Noman
GV Pro Patria
14.1
9.15
14.320
0.0
 
37.570
14.5
9.45
14.775
5.6
 
44.325
8
81.895
15.4
9.60
14.860
5.6
 
45.460
7 Pepijn Dohmen
GV Flik-Flak
14.4
9.55
14.280
0.0
 
38.230
11.9
8.95
14.175
8.0
 
43.025
9
81.255
13.5
9.05
14.630
8.0
 
45.180
8 Cas Westbroek
GV Flik-Flak
15.6
9.45
12.980
0.0
 
38.030
13.9
9.30
13.120
8.0
 
44.320
7
82.350
14.2
9.30
13.045
8.0
 
44.545
9 Jurn Booltink
Cleton Sports
17.1
9.65
14.885
0.0
 
41.635
15.4
9.15
14.360
7.8
 
46.710
3
88.345
14.9
9.00
14.330
5.7
-0.6
43.330
10 Cayden Ham
KDO Apeldoorn
14.4
9.80
13.375
0.0
 
37.575
12.6
9.40
12.885
8.0
 
42.885
10
80.460
11.7
9.10
12.460
7.8
 
41.060
11 Mathijs Crabbe
KSGT
13.7
9.15
14.145
0.0
 
36.995
12.4
9.25
13.540
8.0
 
43.190
 
80.185
     
12 Siebe Wielenga
TVIJ
14.2
9.65
13.485
0.0
-0.2
37.135
13.6
9.65
13.575
6.1
 
42.925
 
80.060
     
13 Max Bijenveld
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
12.3
8.75
14.545
0.0
-2.0
33.595
13.2
9.65
14.835
6.9
 
44.585
 
78.180
     
14 Fabian Sepulveda Galleguillos
Global Gymnastic Centre
17.6
9.45
15.805
0.0
 
42.855
12.8
7.30
12.680
2.5
 
35.280
 
78.135
     
15 Koen Winkelhorst
RGV
13.8
9.30
13.245
0.0
 
36.345
10.6
8.80
13.225
6.4
 
39.025
 
75.370
     
16 Boris Claus
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
12.4
8.75
13.380
0.0
 
34.530
10.6
8.85
13.455
6.1
 
39.005
 
73.535
     
17 Fenno van Beek
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
12.5
9.50
11.250
0.0
 
33.250
13.0
9.45
11.585
5.7
 
39.735
 
72.985
     
18 Artemijs Semjonovs
BJC Daugmale
11.7
9.00
11.470
0.0
 
32.170
11.6
9.35
11.355
5.8
 
38.105
 
70.275
     
19 Sem van Tol
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
11.4
9.50
10.715
0.0
 
31.615
10.6
9.00
10.835
5.6
 
36.035
 
67.650
     
20 Bjorn van Beek
Cleton Sports
14.9
9.00
14.510
0.0
 
38.410
4.0
2.50
4.450
2.5
 
13.450
 
51.860
     
21 Richard van Overbeeke
GV Pro Patria
4.0
2.80
4.130
0.0
 
10.930
13.1
9.05
13.170
5.6
 
40.920
 
51.850
     
22 Jordi Kraaij
NIKA-Springbokken
10.0
7.95
11.585
0.0
-0.2
29.335
5.3
4.00
6.635
1.7
 
17.635
 
46.970
     
23 Daan Kaagman
Triffis Alkmaar
13.9
9.50
14.205
0.0
 
37.605
1.4
0.90
1.440
1.3
 
5.040
 
42.645
     
24 Ralph van Tilborg
KDO Apeldoorn
15.5
9.50
13.365
0.0
 
38.365
1.2
0.00
1.420
1.5
 
4.120
 
42.485
     
25 Timon Sloos
NIKA-Springbokken
12.1
9.45
14.890
0.0
 
36.440
1.3
1.00
1.645
1.3
 
5.245
 
41.685
     
26 Jelco Monseu
KSGT
5.8
3.45
5.975
0.0
 
15.225
1.2
0.90
1.530
1.3
 
4.930
 
20.155
     
27 Finn-Julien Falk
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
1.0
0.90
1.235
0.0
 
3.135
4.7
3.25
4.175
2.2
 
14.325
 
17.460
     

Class II - Women (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Lidia Toustzoglou
Asteras Pefkis
17.2
9.90
14.060
0.0
 
41.160
15.6
9.40
13.700
7.6
 
46.300
1
87.460
16.5
9.15
13.850
8.0
 
47.500
2 Aleksandra Veselova
BJC Daugmale
14.5
9.80
14.365
0.0
 
38.665
14.3
9.55
14.255
8.0
-0.2
45.905
4
84.570
14.9
9.70
14.040
8.0
 
46.640
3 Delfina Podestá
Argentina Federation
14.7
9.05
14.165
0.0
 
37.915
14.0
9.35
14.390
8.0
 
45.740
7
83.655
14.9
9.15
14.565
8.0
 
46.615
4 Annamaria Mouratiadou
Asteras Pefkis
16.3
9.70
13.320
0.0
 
39.320
15.7
9.70
13.285
8.0
 
46.685
2
86.005
15.8
9.30
13.375
8.0
 
46.475
5 Femke van der Venne
Turnoss
15.5
9.35
14.215
0.0
 
39.065
15.1
9.60
14.330
7.2
 
46.230
3
85.295
15.3
9.60
14.130
7.2
 
46.230
6 Gina Van den Brink
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
14.8
10.00
14.280
0.0
 
39.080
14.0
9.85
14.235
7.9
-0.6
45.385
5
84.465
14.3
9.60
14.160
7.9
 
45.960
7 Danielle Bogaards
Omnigym Assen
15.1
9.55
14.700
0.0
 
39.350
13.5
9.20
14.595
6.8
 
44.095
8
83.445
13.9
9.35
14.835
6.8
 
44.885
8 Madelief Markx
Turnoss
15.2
9.70
12.920
0.0
 
37.820
14.5
9.40
12.945
8.0
 
44.845
10
82.665
14.2
9.60
12.860
8.0
 
44.660
9 Lisa van der Pas
GV Flik-Flak
14.1
9.70
14.410
0.0
 
38.210
13.0
9.30
14.385
8.0
 
44.685
9
82.895
12.6
9.30
14.530
8.0
 
44.430
10 Tamar Foppen
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
15.0
9.70
14.060
0.0
 
38.760
13.9
9.20
14.215
7.8
 
45.115
6
83.875
1.3
1.00
1.460
1.3
 
5.060
11 Eline Beijleveld
KDO Apeldoorn
14.6
9.25
13.540
0.0
 
37.390
13.9
9.30
14.000
8.0
 
45.200
 
82.590
     
12 Senna van Gelder
GV Flik-Flak
14.8
9.65
12.820
0.0
 
37.270
14.6
9.50
13.295
7.6
 
44.995
 
82.265
     
13 Shaya Van Houdt
GV Pro Patria
14.3
9.45
14.320
0.0
-0.6
37.470
13.7
9.50
14.260
7.2
 
44.660
 
82.130
     
14 Maaike Spring in 't Veld
TVIJ
14.8
9.80
13.980
0.0
 
38.580
15.5
9.50
13.800
4.7
 
43.500
 
82.080
     
15 Amber Klooswijk
GV Pro Patria
14.9
9.50
13.480
0.0
 
37.880
15.1
9.65
13.745
5.6
 
44.095
 
81.975
     
16 Ashley Kuijper
GV Pro Patria
13.9
8.50
13.240
0.0
 
35.640
14.9
9.35
14.320
7.5
 
46.070
 
81.710
     
17 Fleur Kuijpers
Turnoss
13.9
9.90
14.485
0.0
 
38.285
13.3
9.10
14.750
6.0
 
43.150
 
81.435
     
18 Denise Prak
TSH
15.2
9.80
12.940
0.0
 
37.940
14.2
9.75
12.765
6.6
 
43.315
 
81.255
     
19 Larissa Zuiderwijk
GV Pro Patria
15.0
9.80
14.240
0.0
-0.6
38.440
13.9
9.10
14.080
5.5
 
42.580
 
81.020
     
20 Tessa de la Parra
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
14.1
9.45
14.325
0.0
 
37.875
12.9
9.15
13.600
8.0
-0.6
43.050
 
80.925
     
21 Tess de Vries
Triffis Alkmaar
15.3
9.30
13.865
0.0
 
38.465
11.8
8.90
13.625
8.0
 
42.325
 
80.790
     
22 Anouchka van Haaren
GV Pro Patria
13.5
9.35
13.510
0.0
 
36.360
15.2
9.65
13.540
5.6
 
43.990
 
80.350
     
23 Liselot Praet
Gymmax Dendermonde
14.6
8.75
12.760
0.0
 
36.110
13.9
9.30
12.745
8.0
 
43.945
 
80.055
     
24 Brigit Kappe
G.V. Sparta Ermelo
14.1
9.70
14.085
0.0
 
37.885
12.1
8.95
13.260
7.8
 
42.110
 
79.995
     
25 Brenda Frunt
GV Flik-Flak
14.2
9.30
13.610
0.0
 
37.110
13.5
8.90
13.320
7.1
 
42.820
 
79.930
     
26 Antigoni Theodora Kouka
Argyroupoli C.S.C.
14.2
9.40
13.460
0.0
 
37.060
13.6
9.30
13.440
6.3
 
42.640
 
79.700
     
27 Zoë Hekelaar
TVIJ
13.3
9.45
13.305
0.0
 
36.055
13.5
9.15
13.800
6.9
 
43.350
 
79.405
     
28 Susanne Weijers
NIKA-Springbokken
13.5
9.60
13.870
0.0
 
36.970
13.3
9.10
14.045
5.9
 
42.345
 
79.315
     
29 Laurie Beijleveld
KDO Apeldoorn
14.2
9.25
12.870
0.0
 
36.320
13.2
9.55
12.910
7.1
 
42.760
 
79.080
     
30 Lotte De Wilde
Gymmax Dendermonde
13.2
9.25
13.445
0.0
 
35.895
12.4
8.70
13.625
8.0
 
42.725
 
78.620
     
31 Jule Norbisrath
Trampolinakademie TV Blecher
13.9
9.60
14.315
0.0
 
37.815
11.7
8.95
13.410
6.6
 
40.660
 
78.475
     
32 Nienke Bosma
GV Flik-Flak
13.8
8.95
12.730
0.0
 
35.480
12.9
9.15
13.135
7.8
 
42.985
 
78.465
     
33 Fleur Machielsen
Turnoss
13.2
9.30
13.290
0.0
 
35.790
13.0
9.60
13.670
6.3
 
42.570
 
78.360
     
34 Quinta Baaijens
Veerkracht Amsterdam
12.8
9.10
13.750
0.0
 
35.650
12.5
9.20
13.855
7.7
-0.6
42.655
 
78.305
     
35 Suman Ramharakh
GV Pro Patria
13.0
9.05
13.290
0.0
 
35.340
13.9
9.35
13.670
5.6
 
42.520
 
77.860
     
36 Madelief Wijkstra
Triffis Alkmaar
13.6
9.70
12.610
0.0
 
35.910
14.0
9.70
12.605
5.6
 
41.905
 
77.815
     
37 Theodora Dertili
Asteras Pefkis
13.7
9.45
11.890
0.0
 
35.040
13.6
9.55
11.960
7.6
 
42.710
 
77.750
     
38 Axelle Debusschere
Athletic de le Portel
13.5
9.60
12.320
0.0
 
35.420
13.4
9.30
12.410
6.9
 
42.010
 
77.430
     
39 Yara Tobé
NIKA-Springbokken
12.6
8.15
12.340
0.0
 
33.090
14.5
9.45
13.810
5.4
 
43.160
 
76.250
     
40 Lianne Strijbis
Triffis Alkmaar
13.1
9.60
13.110
0.0
 
35.810
12.4
9.05
12.955
5.2
 
39.605
 
75.415
     
41 Regina Omta
Veerkracht Amsterdam
12.2
9.55
12.375
0.0
 
34.125
12.1
9.40
12.715
6.6
 
40.815
 
74.940
     
42 Megan Brouwers
GV Flik-Flak
13.4
9.55
11.130
0.0
 
34.080
13.5
9.40
10.955
6.1
 
39.955
 
74.035
     
43 Jessica Bogaards
Omnigym Assen
10.9
9.15
13.285
0.0
-0.6
32.735
14.6
9.15
13.030
4.3
 
41.080
 
73.815
     
44 Marytt Abrahams
Turnoss
12.8
9.30
11.885
0.0
 
33.985
12.6
9.25
11.870
5.3
 
39.020
 
73.005
     
45 Myrthe Brink
Cleton Sports
10.3
9.40
12.965
0.0
 
32.665
10.9
9.70
13.035
6.4
 
40.035
 
72.700
     
46 Marlies Kok
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
11.9
8.35
10.305
0.0
 
30.555
14.1
9.70
12.030
5.0
 
40.830
 
71.385
     
47 Agnes de Haan
Omnigym Assen
11.3
7.95
10.760
0.0
 
30.010
14.4
9.10
13.240
4.4
 
41.140
 
71.150
     
48 Angelina Gavarane
BJC Daugmale
11.4
9.20
11.415
0.0
 
32.015
12.1
9.60
11.670
5.7
 
39.070
 
71.085
     
49 Bianca Schuijt-Olie
Triffis Alkmaar
9.9
6.65
9.595
0.0
 
26.145
13.1
9.15
13.080
8.0
 
43.330
 
69.475
     
50 Morgan Dehens
Lenig en Vlug Beveren-Leie
9.7
8.90
11.880
0.0
-2.0
28.480
12.4
9.00
12.515
5.7
 
39.615
 
68.095
     
51 Manon Vonk
TSV Hoogezand
11.8
9.40
11.380
0.0
-4.0
28.580
12.2
9.05
11.725
5.4
 
38.375
 
66.955
     
52 Janine Doorenbos
TSV Hoogezand
8.8
6.30
9.755
0.0
 
24.855
12.9
9.45
13.770
5.5
 
41.620
 
66.475
     
53 Lara Wolkenfelt
NIKA-Springbokken
14.7
9.30
14.030
0.0
 
38.030
8.3
5.20
8.720
5.2
-0.6
26.820
 
64.850
     
54 Lucinda de Graaff
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
11.6
9.40
12.330
0.0
 
33.330
8.1
6.40
8.735
4.8
 
28.035
 
61.365
     
55 Emma Caarls
Veerkracht Amsterdam
7.0
5.65
7.130
0.0
 
19.780
12.0
9.60
11.675
5.9
 
39.175
 
58.955
     
56 Joska Groendijk
TSV Hoogezand
7.4
4.60
7.340
0.0
 
19.340
12.1
8.35
12.615
7.0
-0.6
39.465
 
58.805
     
57 Marjolein Steman
Cleton Sports
11.9
9.45
12.525
0.0
 
33.875
7.2
5.70
7.605
4.3
 
24.805
 
58.680
     
58 Marina Antigoni Xanthou
Argyroupoli C.S.C.
13.7
9.05
12.855
0.0
 
35.605
5.8
3.90
5.340
2.7
 
17.740
 
53.345
     
59 Felicia van der Schoot
GV Pro Patria
5.4
3.45
5.370
0.0
 
14.220
12.7
8.60
12.115
4.8
 
38.215
 
52.435
     
60 Roos Lindeman
Freestyle Gymnastics
4.0
2.80
4.335
0.0
 
11.135
11.5
9.70
12.735
7.1
 
41.035
 
52.170
     
61 Esse Davis
Gymfed (Belgium)
14.5
9.35
14.175
0.0
 
38.025
2.5
1.70
2.810
1.9
 
8.910
 
46.935
     
62 Terra Brehler
NIKA-Springbokken
10.2
9.30
13.720
0.0
 
33.220
3.3
2.50
4.420
3.0
 
13.220
 
46.440
     
63 Kelsey Rauls
Freestyle Gymnastics
11.4
8.90
13.030
0.0
 
33.330
3.8
2.90
3.905
2.3
 
12.905
 
46.235
     
64 Britt Klous
TVIJ
12.8
9.05
14.315
0.0
 
36.165
2.4
1.80
2.960
1.6
 
8.760
 
44.925
     
65 Ana Schweitzer
CEA Metz
1.5
0.80
1.355
0.0
 
3.655
13.9
8.95
13.115
5.0
 
40.965
 
44.620
     
66 Sofija Ostrovska
BJC Daugmale
12.6
9.25
13.225
0.0
 
35.075
2.3
1.70
2.730
1.6
 
8.330
 
43.405
     
67 Ilse Donkerbroek
TSV Hoogezand
12.2
8.80
11.515
0.0
-6.0
26.515
1.2
0.90
1.340
1.1
 
4.540
 
31.055
     
68 Kelly van Leeuwen
NIKA-Springbokken
1.2
1.00
1.465
0.0
 
3.665
1.2
1.00
1.435
1.1
 
4.735
 
8.400