Results 2007

These are the full results of the 17th Aalsmeer Flower Cup, March 17 2007. Download as PDF.

A large number of 376 actually competed in the event. The best ten competed in the finals.

Classes

Men I, Women I, Boys I, Girls I, Men II, Women II

Men I

# Name Comp Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 GER Henrik STEHLIK
Salzgitter TGJ
29.20 37.40 14.8 66.60 1 38.90 14.8
2 GBR James HIGGINS
Northamptonshire Tramp.
28.40 37.40 14.5 65.80 2 37.30 14.5
3 AUS Ji WALLACE
South Australian Sports
29.60 35.40 15.6 65.00 4 37.30 15.2
4 CAN Marty MYERS
Canada Gymnastics
26.90 35.60 14.6 62.50 8 37.30 15.2
5 USA Steven GLUCKSTEIN
Ultra Twisters
27.60 37.50 15.2 65.10 3 37.20 15.2
6 GBR Tom LEWIS
British Gymnastics
26.80 36.40 14.5 63.20 6 36.10 14.5
7 GBR Matthew WRIGHT
British Gymnastics
27.20 35.10 13.2 62.30 9 36.00 13.4
8 USA Logan DOOLEY
World Elite Gymnastics
27.60 35.10 14.9 62.70 7 35.70 14.7
9 GBR Luke RENDELL
British Gymnastics
27.50 34.70 13.3 62.20 10 34.10 12.7
10 BLR Yauhen ZHUKOUSKI
Belarus Gymnastics Asso
27.80 35.60 14.3 63.40 5 19.50 8.7
11 GER Dennis LUXON
Salzgitter TGJ
26.00 36.10 14.6 62.10
12 AUS Ben WILDEN
South Australian Sports
28.90 33.00 14.3 61.90
13 FRA Matteo CAMPUS
France, Féderation de G
25.90 35.40 14.4 61.30
14 GBR Michael FREEMAN
British Gymnastics
27.40 33.90 12.3 61.30
15 ESP Jose Manuel MUNOZ BUENO
Federacion Madrilena de
25.90 35.30 14.7 61.20
16 BLR Aliaksandr YATSKOU
Belarus Gymnastics Asso
27.50 33.60 10.4 61.10
17 USA Kyle BOWEN
Ultra Twisters
26.90 34.00 13.8 60.90
18 GBR Steve WALSH
Northamptonshire Tramp.
26.00 34.80 12.7 60.80
19 CAN Jamie LANGE
Canada Gymnastics
27.60 33.10 13.2 60.70
20 FRA Christophe FAIT
Athletic-gym le portel
26.40 34.20 14.0 60.60
21 ESP Denis TERRONES
Federacio Catalana de G
27.30 32.20 12.6 59.50
22 NED Victor RENAUD
WIK-FTC/TSH
26.90 32.00 8.7 58.90
23 GBR Jack HELME
City of Liverpool
25.70 33.10 12.5 58.80
24 ESP David JIMENEZ
Castilla la Mancha Fede
26.30 32.50 12.2 58.80
25 GBR Danny CREEDON
Northamptonshire Tramp.
26.30 32.30 11.9 58.60
26 USA Matt MONIZ
Hawaii Academy
24.00 33.70 12.7 57.70
27 GBR Nicolas WINTHER
Kingston Kites
25.60 31.50 9.2 57.10
28 GBR Philip DODSON
British Gymnastics
25.60 31.50 11.9 57.10
29 ESP Aniol PEREZ
Federacio Catalana de G
26.00 31.00 12.1 57.00
30 FRA Lorris BAILET
France, Féderation de G
23.80 32.90 14.1 56.70
31 BEL Dieter COUDIJZER
Lenig en Vlug, VZW
25.90 30.60 11.1 56.50
32 GBR James ROWBOTHAM
Beckenham Fliers Trampo
24.90 31.40 11.6 56.30
33 USA Brandon ENGLISH
Novaks Gymnastics Cente
23.10 31.00 13.3 54.10
34 GBR Graham WILLIAMS
Ministry of Air
24.70 29.30 8.6 54.00
35 ISR Alon KATZ
Israël Trampoline Feder
21.10 32.70 12.6 53.80
36 NED Jeroen KASLANDER
Omnia 2000 SV
20.00 33.50 13.4 53.50
37 NED Jurn BOOLTINK
Cleton Sports
22.00 29.90 11.0 51.90
38 ISR Igor YERUHIMOVICH
Israël Trampoline Feder
23.10 28.00 11.3 51.10
39 NED Marthijs VELTMAN
Veerkracht
22.70 27.60 8.4 50.30
40 CZE Pavel STEFELA
Czech Gymnastics Federa
18.80 30.60 10.3 49.40
41 ISR Alexander SIROTNIKOV
Israël Trampoline Feder
24.10 24.40 10.6 48.50
42 POR Samuel CASTELA
Portugese Trampoline Fe
24.40 22.50 8.5 46.90
43 ESP Hoi Pui CHAU
Castilla la Mancha Fede
26.50 19.90 9.1 46.40
44 GER Alexander LOKSCHIN
Salzgitter TGJ
27.40 17.90 8.2 45.30
45 ESP Alejandro RUIZ
Castilla la Mancha Fede
23.40 20.60 10.2 44.00
46 USA William TORRINGTON
American Powerhouse T&T
20.90 22.70 8.5 43.60
47 CZE Jiri KURTIN
Czech Gymnastics Federa
27.40 14.40 7.4 41.80
48 NED Fernando GÖTSCHIN
Pro Patria
26.20 15.20 6.2 41.40
49 ESP Francisco J. GUERRERO ORTEGA
Federacion Madrilena de
26.00 12.30 6.4 38.30
50 POR Amadeu NEVES
Portugese Trampoline Fe
28.80 9.30 4.8 38.10
51 ESP Alex CUENCA
Federacio Catalana de G
27.70 9.30 4.7 37.00
52 NED Milco RIEPMA
TVIJ
26.90 8.20 4.7 35.10
53 GBR Andrew FREEMAN
British Gymnastics
25.50 9.30 2.7 34.80
54 ESP Marc PINOL
Federacio Catalana de G
27.10 7.70 4.3 34.80
55 GBR Gary SHORT
Apollo Trampolin Club
27.30 7.50 3.4 34.80
56 USA Chris ESTRADA
Trampoline & Tumbling E
28.90 5.60 3.2 34.50
57 FRA Cyril GOMBAULO
France, Féderation de G
26.80 5.00 3.2 31.80
58 CAN Karl L’ECUYER
Canada Gymnastics
25.40 3.90 1.8 29.30
59 NED Sven MOOIJ
TV Triffis Alkmaar
27.20 1.80 1.8 29.00
60 FRA Thomas LACOMBE
France, Féderation de G
24.30 4.60 3.0 28.90
61 ISR Lioz STEINBUCH
Israël Trampoline Feder
23.00 5.40 2.1 28.40
62 GBR Simon CORBETT
Kingston Kites
23.70 4.20 2.5 27.90
63 GER Gregor MAREK
Salzgitter TGJ
26.10 1.50 1.5 27.60
64 ISR Konstantin MIROSHNIKOV
Israël Trampoline Feder
17.70 2.00 2.0 19.70

Women I

# Name Comp Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 GBR Jaime MOORE
Northamptonshire Tramp.
28.60 35.20 12.7 63.80 1 35.60 12.7
2 GBR Lauren ALLEN
High Flyers trampoline
26.20 32.60 11.4 58.80 4 34.50 12.3
3 NED Mirjam STEINEBACH
DFS – Koks Herberg
27.50 34.30 11.6 61.80 2 33.70 11.1
4 BLR Tatsiana PRYSHCHEPAVA
Belarus Gymnastics Asso
27.30 32.80 11.8 60.10 3 33.60 11.8
5 CAN Bethany GEE
Canada Gymnastics
24.40 31.90 11.2 56.30 10 33.60 12.0
6 NED Karin de VRIES
DFS – Koks Herberg
25.10 32.30 11.9 57.40 8 32.80 11.4
7 GBR Daniele PIETRUSZKA
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
26.10 32.00 11.5 58.10 6 32.80 11.8
8 FRA Fanellie SIGOUX
France, Féderation de G
24.90 31.60 9.6 56.50 9 32.30 10.0
9 GER Lara HÜNINGHAKE
Salzgitter TGJ
26.00 31.70 10.9 57.70 7 32.30 10.5
10 GBR Yasmin GUMBS
Northamptonshire Tramp.
27.10 31.60 10.4 58.70 5 14.50 6.1
11 POR Ana SIMÖES
Portuguese Federation
25.60 30.20 10.3 55.80
12 ESP Nuria ALVAREZ
Federacio Catalana de G
24.30 30.80 10.0 55.10
13 GBR Jessica PLEASANT
Edgbarrow Trampoline Cl
24.70 30.40 8.9 55.10
14 NED Jody SCHUURMANS
WIK-FTC/TSH
24.00 30.70 11.2 54.70
15 NED Sylvia HSU
WIK-FTC/TSH
24.70 29.40 10.0 54.10
16 GBR Katie MITCHELL
Northamptonshire Tramp.
23.40 30.00 9.3 53.40
17 NED Hester ATSMA
Pro Patria
26.80 26.50 8.7 53.30
18 GBR Amanda HARRIS
Northamptonshire Tramp.
23.50 29.00 9.9 52.50
19 NED Madeleine GRAAMAN
TVIJ
23.20 29.10 9.1 52.30
20 NED Deborah VELEMA
DFS – Koks Herberg
24.10 27.80 5.5 51.90
21 CZE Petra ANYZOVA
Czech Gymnastics Federa
22.60 28.80 8.3 51.40
22 ESP Alicia FAJARDO
Castilla la Mancha Fede
22.90 28.20 8.8 51.10
23 NED Esther STEINEBACH
DFS – Koks Herberg
23.60 27.10 8.5 50.70
24 BEL Bieke DECAVEL
Lenig en Vlug, VZW
24.10 26.60 8.3 50.70
25 NED Alida DE BOER
GV Eendracht
22.20 26.40 5.4 48.60
26 ESP Claudia PRAT
Federacio Catalana de G
26.40 19.40 7.1 45.80
27 NED Yvonne HARTOG
K.D.O.
25.90 18.60 7.9 44.50
28 NED Carmen VERSTRATEN
K.D.O.
24.80 19.40 7.5 44.20
29 CAN Erica HART
Canada Gymnastics
24.90 18.80 6.1 43.70
30 NED Maaike KASLANDER
Omnia 2000 SV
18.10 23.70 5.0 41.80
31 NED Viola SCHREUDER
Omnia 2000 SV
17.10 21.90 5.1 39.00
32 SVK Katarina PROKESOVA
Slovenská Republika
27.50 9.40 3.4 36.90
33 USA Erin BLANCHARD
Trampoline & Tumbling E
28.00 8.60 4.4 36.60
34 ESP Clair LIZARRAGA
Federacio Catalana de G
24.10 11.00 5.0 35.10
35 USA Brittany DIRCKS
Midwest training center
27.70 4.30 3.0 32.00
36 POR Nicole PACHECO
Portuguese Federation
25.20 1.60 1.6 26.80
37 NED Patricia MEIJER
Pro Patria
1.60 13.70 6.6 15.30

Boys I

# Name Comp Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 POL Walter PINTO
Polish Sports Acrobatic
23.00 34.60 14.0 57.60 8 36.10 14.0
2 SUI Fabian WYLER
Swiss Gymnastics Federa
24.60 34.90 13.4 59.50 4 35.00 13.4
3 USA Jeffrey GLUCKSTEIN
Ultra Twisters
25.90 34.10 11.6 60.00 2 34.40 11.6
4 ESP Joaquin CASTILLO
Spanish Royal Gymnastic
24.00 33.50 12.5 57.50 9 33.70 12.5
5 BEL David SAMBA
WIK Oostende
25.80 33.80 12.1 59.60 3 33.60 10.9
6 USA Casey GESUELLI
Ultra Twisters
25.10 32.40 9.3 57.50 10 32.80 9.3
7 USA Neil GULATI
World Elite Gymnastics
25.70 33.50 10.1 59.20 5 32.70 9.9
8 FRA Loic DUMAITRE
France, Féderation de G
25.70 32.50 11.1 58.20 7 14.50 5.7
9 ESP Jaime PONCE
Spanish Royal Gymnastic
24.40 36.70 12.7 61.10 1 7.00 2.7
10 GBR Joe McADAM
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
24.80 33.40 12.3 58.20 6 4.70 2.5
11 BEL Marek SKOCZYLAS
Ostend Trampolining Tea
25.70 31.00 9.6 56.70
12 ESP Angel HERNANDEZ
Spanish Royal Gymnastic
24.50 32.10 11.4 56.60
13 GBR William HOWELL
Northamptonshire Tramp.
25.20 31.40 9.9 56.60
14 SUI Yannick LEIMLEHNER
Swiss Gymnastics Federa
24.40 32.10 11.4 56.50
15 CAN Justin LONG
Quebec, Federation de g
24.40 31.60 10.1 56.00
16 GBR Daniel GREAVES
City of Liverpool
24.60 31.40 10.9 56.00
17 DEN Daniel PRAEST
Danish Gymnastics Feder
26.00 29.90 12.0 55.90
18 GRE Ioulios PRIFTI
Ariadne Peristeriou S.A
25.30 30.40 9.0 55.70
19 SUI Cedric FERRARI
Swiss Gymnastics Federa
23.80 31.80 9.7 55.60
20 DEN Christian ANDERSEN
Danish Gymnastics Feder
23.10 32.40 11.4 55.50
21 POL Filip TRATWAL
Polish Sports Acrobatic
23.60 31.40 10.7 55.00
22 CAN Sebastien ST-GERMAIN
Quebec, Federation de g
23.80 31.10 10.4 54.90
23 ESP Alvaro ROVIRA
Castilla la Mancha Fede
23.10 31.40 10.3 54.50
24 USA Kelsen ONIGAMA
Hawaii Academy
23.80 30.70 10.3 54.50
25 SUI Bruce BOREAUD
Swiss Gymnastics Federa
22.40 31.60 10.4 54.00
26 NED Mentor PALOKAJ
Cleton Sports
23.10 30.80 9.4 53.90
27 POL Krystian KLECZEK
Polish Sports Acrobatic
22.80 30.90 9.9 53.70
28 GRE Michael DAGIANTAS
Ariadne Peristeriou S.A
23.80 29.40 7.0 53.20
29 NED Djarley ZEILMAKER
FlikFlak ’98
23.80 29.10 8.9 52.90
30 BEL Louis COLLE
STERK EN LENIG
22.70 29.90 9.4 52.60
31 GBR Ben NICHOLSON
Edgbarrow Trampoline Cl
23.60 29.00 8.8 52.60
32 USA Spencer DUPIO
Hawaii Academy
20.80 31.30 12.5 52.10
33 BEL Joris GEENS
Lenig en Vlug, VZW
21.20 30.70 9.9 51.90
34 GER Lukas PREHM
DJK SV Grün-Weiß
22.40 28.40 8.1 50.80
35 NED Dwight BALTUS
Forza Gymnastica
21.80 28.80 8.5 50.60
36 GRE Konstantinos DIMOS
Ariadne Peristeriou S.A
21.50 28.90 8.1 50.40
37 ISR Artur GAIBISEL
Israël Trampoline Feder
21.00 29.20 8.6 50.20
38 GBR Luke NEWEY
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
22.80 27.40 8.5 50.20
39 ESP Raul MADRIGAL
Federacion Madrilena de
21.80 27.90 9.1 49.70
40 ISR Nadav KARMI
Israël Trampoline Feder
20.20 29.10 9.5 49.30
41 ISR Ilan VASSERMAN
Israël Trampoline Feder
21.60 27.70 8.4 49.30
42 ISR Matan STEINBUCH
Israël Trampoline Feder
21.40 27.20 9.7 48.60
43 NED Yuri HOOGMOED
TVIJ
22.10 26.40 8.5 48.50
44 NED Milo HÜLSENBECK
Sparta GV
20.50 27.00 7.5 47.50
45 NED Tim BOERBOOM
WIK-FTC/TSH
20.50 26.90 6.3 47.40
46 NED Chris MOERMAN
Omnia 2000 SV
19.70 26.50 8.1 46.20
47 NED Roel KLEYWEGT
FlikFlak ’98
20.50 25.00 5.8 45.50
48 ISR Ron MAROM
Israël Trampoline Feder
20.90 22.00 6.8 42.90
49 POL Boleslaw GUZEK
Polish Sports Acrobatic
24.90 17.90 7.5 42.80
50 BEL Simon TIMMERMAN
STERK EN LENIG
23.00 19.00 6.2 42.00
51 POL Kamil KLECZEK
Polish Sports Acrobatic
24.00 14.30 5.3 38.30
52 NED Sven HOP
Agilitas CGV
13.00 25.20 5.4 38.20
53 FRA Jimmy RAYMOND
France, Féderation de G
26.80 8.80 4.5 35.60
54 GER Joscha PRIEßEN
Kempen TV 1960
24.50 9.50 3.8 34.00
55 BEL Jasper VANGAEVER
Ostend Trampolining Tea
25.80 7.70 3.6 33.50
56 GBR Bradley HAMPSON
City of Liverpool
25.00 8.20 4.2 33.20
57 GBR Steven WILLIAMS
City of Liverpool
25.10 8.10 4.5 33.20
58 CAN Eric GOSSELIN
Quebec, Federation de g
23.90 8.20 4.0 32.10
59 ISR Ran MARKOVICH
Israël Trampoline Feder
14.60 17.40 6.3 32.00
60 NED Henry KOELEWIJN
Agilitas CGV
6.80 23.80 5.4 30.60
61 ESP Alvaro CALERO
Spanish Royal Gymnastic
24.70 4.90 3.2 29.60
62 USA Tyler RUNSTEN
American Powerhouse T&T
23.20 3.90 2.5 27.10
63 NED Jimmy van SPENGEN
Agilitas CGV
20.60 6.10 2.1 26.70
64 FRA Dmitri PIPERAKIS
France, Féderation de G
24.90 1.50 1.5 26.40
65 NED Tom HOLEWIJN
Cleton Sports
22.90 1.30 1.3 24.20
66 BEL Maxon DE MEYER
STERK EN LENIG
23.80 0.00 0.0 23.80

Girls I

# Name Comp Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 GBR Cara JAMIESON
British Gymnastics
26.00 32.40 11.5 58.40 3 33.70 11.5
2 GBR Emma SMITH
City of Liverpool
24.20 33.80 11.9 58.00 6 33.60 11.9
3 BLR Katsiaryna PETRULEVA
Belarus Gymnastics Asso
24.80 32.40 10.4 57.20 10 33.30 10.4
4 ESP Cristina SAINZ
Spanish Royal Gymnastic
25.80 33.90 10.3 59.70 2 33.20 11.0
5 GBR Katy JANSON
British Gymnastics
25.40 32.60 11.0 58.00 7 33.10 11.0
6 GBR Bryony PAGE
British Gymnastics
26.00 34.40 12.4 60.40 1 33.10 11.6
7 USA Vinsant SAVANNAH
Trampoline & Tumbling E
25.60 32.70 10.0 58.30 4 32.90 10.0
8 FRA Marine JURBERT
France, Féderation de G
25.90 31.50 8.7 57.40 9 31.60 9.5
9 BLR Volha KAPUSTINA
Belarus Gymnastics Asso
25.10 33.00 10.9 58.10 5 20.50 7.7
10 USA Nani VERCRUYSSEN
Hawaii Academy
24.70 33.20 10.7 57.90 8 1.60 1.6
11 GBR Gemma PROUD
Apollo Trampolin Club
25.00 32.00 11.0 57.00
12 GBR Zoe BROOKES
City of Liverpool
24.90 31.90 10.5 56.80
13 SUI Sarah CHILO
Swiss Gymnastics Federa
24.70 31.10 9.2 55.80
14 BEL Valerie VANMELLAERTS
Lenig en Vlug, VZW
23.80 31.80 10.2 55.60
15 CZE Zita FRYDRYCHOVA
Czech Gymnastics Federa
24.30 31.20 10.0 55.50
16 ESP Noelia SERRANO
Spanish Royal Gymnastic
24.20 31.10 9.6 55.30
17 FRA Cecile BENAZETH
France, Féderation de G
24.40 30.80 9.4 55.20
18 GBR Claire STAPENHILL
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
24.20 30.80 8.9 55.00
19 NED Britt BRUINSMA
TVIJ
23.50 31.30 7.8 54.80
20 GER Leonie ADAM
Stuttgart MTV
23.90 30.90 9.8 54.80
21 GBR Nicole SHORT
City of Liverpool
22.90 31.70 10.7 54.60
22 GER Sarah SZPAK
Böckingen TG
24.30 30.30 8.0 54.60
23 SUI Moa HALLER
Swiss Gymnastics Federa
24.30 30.30 8.9 54.60
24 NED Talitha HANFF
FlikFlak ’98
24.50 29.90 9.5 54.40
25 NED Pascal WIEBERING
TV Triffis Alkmaar
22.90 31.00 9.2 53.90
26 CZE Iva BUBENIKOVA
Czech Gymnastics Federa
23.40 30.00 9.2 53.40
27 POL Marzena ZELAZNA
Polish Sports Acrobatic
23.10 30.00 9.4 53.10
28 GRE Amalia PASOULA
Ariadne Peristeriou S.A
24.20 28.80 7.5 53.00
29 NED Didi HENDRIKS
K.D.O.
23.50 29.20 9.1 52.70
30 POR Soraia SANTANA
Portugese Trampoline Fe
23.80 28.90 8.5 52.70
31 NED Romee POL
Sparta GV
23.80 28.70 7.5 52.50
32 POL Natalia PIETRUCHA
Polish Sports Acrobatic
22.50 29.80 8.9 52.30
33 BEL Julie VANDEKERCKHOVE
Ostend Trampolining Tea
23.10 29.20 8.3 52.30
34 ESP Sheila GONZALEZ
Spanish Royal Gymnastic
24.70 27.60 9.9 52.30
35 POL Justyna GRUTZMANN
Polish Sports Acrobatic
22.30 29.90 9.3 52.20
36 NED Noraly SCHREUDER
GV Eendracht
22.70 29.50 8.3 52.20
37 USA Julianne GONET
American Powerhouse T&T
22.90 29.30 9.1 52.20
38 GRE Vasiliki GARMPI
Ariadne Peristeriou S.A
23.30 28.90 7.5 52.20
39 NED Danique KEIJZER
TV Triffis Alkmaar
23.00 29.10 8.0 52.10
40 USA Sarah GANDY
Texas T&T Institute
21.80 30.20 9.3 52.00
41 NED Suzanne VAN DE VEN
WIK-FTC/TSH
22.70 29.20 7.2 51.90
42 GRE Eleni RIZOGIANNI
Ariadne Peristeriou S.A
23.10 28.60 7.6 51.70
43 NED Romin MEIJERING
DFS – Koks Herberg
24.00 27.70 9.1 51.70
44 SUI Samira ZEHTABCHI
Swiss Gymnastics Federa
23.00 28.50 7.9 51.50
45 NED Joëlle VAN BENNEKOM
Sparta GV
22.60 28.80 7.9 51.40
46 BEL Shana DESITTER
Ostend Trampolining Tea
22.00 29.30 8.7 51.30
47 GBR Sophie SINGLETON
City of Liverpool
23.50 27.80 8.9 51.30
48 NED Katja POLTAVETS
WIK-FTC/TSH
22.90 28.20 6.9 51.10
49 NED Desiree LATUMAHINA
DFS – Koks Herberg
21.40 29.50 7.8 50.90
50 GBR Katie DUNN
Apollo Trampolin Club
21.70 29.00 8.8 50.70
51 GER Katrin ISTA
Kempen TV 1960
21.90 28.50 9.0 50.40
52 GBR Rebecca FINCH
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
22.50 27.90 8.5 50.40
53 NED Nadia KEIJZER
TV Triffis Alkmaar
22.40 27.40 8.7 49.80
54 BEL Shana WULLAERT
Trampo’s Ingelmunster
21.40 27.60 7.1 49.00
55 NED Kim SWART
DFS – Koks Herberg
21.50 27.40 6.4 48.90
56 NED Bobbie VAN DE GUN
TV Triffis Alkmaar
21.30 27.20 5.9 48.50
57 GBR Laura COWLING
NOVA trampoline and DMT
20.40 28.00 6.8 48.40
58 BEL Sara TOCH
STERK EN LENIG
20.80 27.50 7.0 48.30
59 NED Lois KLAMER
TV Triffis Alkmaar
20.40 27.70 6.4 48.10
60 GER Nina SUCHANOFF
Winterhagen TV
21.10 26.70 6.4 47.80
61 NED Anouk ZWARTEVEEN
WIK-FTC/TSH
21.50 26.30 6.2 47.80
62 NED Steffie BOER
Sparta GV
19.80 27.60 6.7 47.40
63 NED Marleen VAN DER SINGEL
WIK-FTC/TSH
21.00 26.20 5.8 47.20
64 SUI Tamara REY
Swiss Gymnastics Federa
25.00 22.00 8.0 47.00
65 GBR Sian MELDRUM
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
22.80 24.00 5.0 46.80
66 NED Kristel KOK
Agilitas CGV
18.20 27.20 6.3 45.40
67 NED Regina KOELEWIJN
Agilitas CGV
19.60 24.70 5.2 44.30
68 GER Maren BOLZ
DJK SV Grün-Weiß
19.40 24.60 6.1 44.00
69 NED Esther VAN VOORTHUIZEN
GV Eendracht
18.80 24.10 5.6 42.90
70 NED Olga LEEGWATER
TV Triffis Alkmaar
19.60 23.30 4.9 42.90
71 NED Melissa SCHUUR
Sparta GV
16.30 25.90 5.5 42.20
72 GER Vivien KIEL
Winterhagen TV
18.00 24.20 6.0 42.20
73 NED Anne-Richtje BAKKER
Sparta GV
23.90 17.80 5.2 41.70
74 NED Marouscha van ZOEST
Agilitas CGV
17.00 24.50 5.6 41.50
75 NED Amber GRAVELAND
Sparta GV
13.80 25.80 5.5 39.60
76 USA Krysta PALMER
Legacy T&T
24.80 14.40 6.1 39.20
77 ESP Paula FERRO
Castilla la Mancha Fede
9.20 28.70 8.1 37.90
78 NED Mirthe VAN VOORTHUIZEN
GV Eendracht
13.00 24.90 4.3 37.90
79 BEL Justine BRODELET
STERK EN LENIG
25.30 8.50 3.8 33.80
80 ESP Katish HERNANDEZ
Spanish Royal Gymnastic
24.60 8.10 3.7 32.70
81 BEL Evelyne DOBBELAERE
STERK EN LENIG
24.20 7.90 3.4 32.10
82 NED Brenda WAGENSVELD
Sparta GV
22.50 7.90 3.8 30.40
83 NED Anne VAN DER VEEN
Sparta GV
22.10 7.20 3.0 29.30
84 NED Daniëlle VAN RUITENBEEK
TV Triffis Alkmaar
23.70 5.60 1.3 29.30
85 GBR Kayleigh WARD-BAILEY
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
0.00 28.90 7.7 28.90
86 GER Yasmin TRÖNDLE
Nellingen TV
23.80 1.30 1.3 25.10
87 BEL Lore SURMONT
Trampo’s Ingelmunster
0.00 23.40 5.0 23.40
88 NED Denise LIEFTING
TV Triffis Alkmaar
20.80 1.30 1.3 22.10
89 NED Lisanne BENEK
Sparta GV
21.40 0.00 0.0 21.40
90 ESP Laura GARCIA
Spanish Royal Gymnastic
2.10 6.70 3.0 8.80

Men II

# Name Comp Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 FRA Martin DAQUIN
Athletic-gym le portel
24.00 31.60 7.9 55.60 2 31.90 8.0
2 GBR Jason RYALL
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
23.50 30.60 7.8 54.10 4 31.70 7.8
3 FRA Redha MESSATFA
France, Féderation de G
24.20 30.90 8.0 55.10 3 31.30 8.0
4 BEL Kurt van CALSTER
Lenig en Vlug, VZW
22.50 30.20 8.0 52.70 7 30.90 8.0
5 BEL Tim DEWEERT
WIK Oostende
22.40 29.30 7.8 51.70 9 30.70 7.8
6 GBR Sina ABOLGHASSAM
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
22.60 28.40 7.8 51.00 10 30.10 7.8
7 NED Robin KRAMER
Cleton Sports
22.90 30.20 7.9 53.10 6 30.10 8.0
8 GBR Zachary SHERIDAN
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
22.70 30.50 7.4 53.20 5 30.00 7.4
9 FRA Louis FAIT
Athletic-gym le portel
25.00 33.10 8.0 58.10 1 30.00 8.0
10 BEL David HOLLEBEKE
WIK Oostende
24.10 28.00 6.9 52.10 8 29.20 6.9
11 GBR Michael JOHNSON
Apollo Trampolin Club
21.00 29.40 6.8 50.40
12 GBR Mark EVERETT
NOVA trampoline and DMT
21.50 28.70 6.7 50.20
13 BEL Simon DEBACKER
Lenig en Vlug, VZW
21.80 28.20 8.0 50.00
14 GBR Joe BERRY
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
22.30 27.70 7.0 50.00
15 NED Michael BOUWHUIS
Pro Patria
21.10 27.90 7.2 49.00
16 GBR Gareth LEE
Apollo Trampolin Club
21.90 27.00 6.1 48.90
17 NED Rutger de GROOT
K.D.O.
22.80 25.80 7.5 48.60
18 NED Swen v.d. BURGT
K.D.O.
19.20 29.30 8.0 48.50
19 NED Bjorn HILLEBRANDT
Cleton Sports
21.50 26.80 7.8 48.30
20 GBR Mark ANSON
Apollo Trampolin Club
20.90 27.10 6.6 48.00
21 GBR Matthew DOUGLAS
Queensmead trampoline c
21.00 26.20 7.9 47.20
22 GBR Callum BRAINES
Apollo Trampolin Club
19.60 27.50 7.1 47.10
23 USA Ronald “Jake” JACOBSON
American Powerhouse T&T
21.30 25.60 8.0 46.90
24 GBR Jordan GEORGE
OLGA Gymnastics and Tra
17.80 28.70 8.0 46.50
25 GBR Kyle ROBINSON
NOVA trampoline and DMT
21.40 25.00 8.0 46.40
26 NED Thimothy VAN SCHIJNDEL
FlikFlak ’98
21.70 24.20 7.8 45.90
27 NED Aron de RIDDER
Pro Patria
19.80 25.60 5.6 45.40
28 BEL Yohani SIMONS
WIK Oostende
20.38 24.20 7.1 44.58
29 GBR Matt BUCKLEY
City of Liverpool
21.40 22.90 6.7 44.30
30 NED Tjerk EGTBERTS
Gym XL
15.80 28.40 7.8 44.20
31 NED Alexander ROODENBURG
Cleton Sports
18.60 25.20 7.6 43.80
32 NED Bas van SPELLEN
Agilitas CGV
18.20 24.80 6.9 43.00
33 NED Patrick Warmer
TV Triffis Alkmaar
17.40 24.30 6.4 41.70
34 USA Dmitri DIAMAKIDES
American Powerhouse T&T
17.40 24.00 7.8 41.40
35 NED Perry ALDERDEN
Omnia 2000 SV
15.80 24.20 7.3 40.00
36 NED Jesse DIJKHUIZEN
Forza Gymnastica
15.10 24.80 8.0 39.90
37 USA Kevin CORNELL
Legacy T&T
15.60 23.50 6.4 39.10
38 NED Arjan ZWART
Agilitas CGV
14.80 23.40 4.9 38.20
39 GBR Jonny WOOD
Apollo Trampolin Club
7.40 28.30 7.8 35.70
40 GBR Dan JAMGS
NOVA trampoline and DMT
24.90 9.70 3.2 34.60
41 NED Yorick BOONE
Pro Patria
22.80 11.50 3.9 34.30
42 GBR Ross RANDS
Ipswich Four Trampoline
19.50 11.30 4.5 30.80
43 USA Daniel HERRON
American Powerhouse T&T
6.30 24.30 7.2 30.60
44 GBR Tomek DZIEDZIC
NOVA trampoline and DMT
19.30 9.00 3.8 28.30
45 GBR Aaron KEEBLE
Ipswich Four Trampoline
16.50 9.80 3.8 26.30
46 BEL Lukas VANDENBOGAERDE
Lenig en Vlug, VZW
21.60 3.30 1.9 24.90
47 USA Nicolas SHEARER
American Powerhouse T&T
16.80 6.30 2.2 23.10
48 USA August GONET
American Powerhouse T&T
12.30 1.30 1.3 13.60

Women II

# Name Comp Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 GBR Kayleigh McCARTHY
Ministry of Air
24.50 31.40 7.8 55.90 1 30.70 7.8
2 GER Lena LIENENKÄMPER
Winterhagen TV
23.80 31.00 8.0 54.80 4 30.70 8.0
3 FRA Solenn BARDY
France, Féderation de G
24.50 31.20 8.0 55.70 3 30.70 8.0
4 GBR Cloe LIDDLE
Apollo Trampolin Club
23.30 29.80 8.0 53.10 10 30.70 8.0
5 NED Melissa VAN DIJK
WIK-FTC/TSH
24.70 31.10 7.4 55.80 2 30.60 7.4
6 GBR Sabrina DUNN
Queensmead trampoline c
23.10 30.20 8.0 53.30 6 29.90 8.0
7 NED Carola BORKERT
Sparta GV
23.30 29.90 7.8 53.20 8 29.70 7.8
8 GBR Shilo LONG
NOVA trampoline and DMT
22.40 30.90 7.9 53.30 5 29.50 7.9
9 GBR Laura WRIGHT
Kingston Kites
23.30 29.80 7.0 53.10 9 29.30 7.0
10 BEL Annelore DEBELS
Lenig en Vlug, VZW
23.60 29.70 8.0 53.30 7 3.80 2.3
11 NED Maaike JONGERIUS
K.D.O.
23.60 29.50 7.7 53.10
12 BEL Caro LENOIR
WIK Oostende
23.10 29.30 7.2 52.40
13 NED Inge RIJNBOUTT
TV Triffis Alkmaar
21.90 30.20 8.0 52.10
14 NED Tiny HENRY
Veerkracht
22.10 29.90 7.8 52.00
15 BEL Lien VERRAES
Lenig en Vlug, VZW
22.50 29.40 8.0 51.90
16 FRA Emilie GIORDANO
France, Féderation de G
22.20 29.20 7.8 51.40
17 GBR Cassie JORDAN
Queensmead trampoline c
22.80 28.30 7.0 51.10
18 GBR Claire BRISTOW
Queensmead trampoline c
21.60 29.30 7.1 50.90
19 GBR Julie GOODERICK
Ministry of Air
21.50 29.30 8.0 50.80
20 GBR Jasmine WEBSTER
Apollo Trampolin Club
22.20 28.60 7.7 50.80
21 GBR Luisa BROOK
Queensmead trampoline c
22.50 28.20 7.3 50.70
22 NED Martine van der GOETEN
Cleton Sports
22.70 28.00 6.4 50.70
23 NED Marianne van CALCAR
K.D.O.
21.80 28.80 7.0 50.60
24 GBR Roisin MULVANY
Beckenham Fliers Trampo
21.50 28.90 7.7 50.40
25 GER Johanna SAUERLAND
Kempen TV 1960
22.10 28.30 7.4 50.40
26 NED Kirsten BEEKHUIS
K.D.O.
21.70 28.50 7.0 50.20
27 GBR Rebecca HAYWOOD
Beckenham Fliers Trampo
21.60 28.50 6.4 50.10
28 GBR Natasha WOOD
Ipswich Four Trampoline
21.40 28.50 8.0 49.90
29 GBR Stef CANN
NOVA trampoline and DMT
20.70 28.90 7.8 49.60
30 BEL Raïssa SWERTS
WIK Oostende
21.40 28.00 6.5 49.40
31 NED Aileen ten HOOR
Veerkracht
21.10 27.80 7.6 48.90
32 NED Mirjam v.d. LEEUW
Omnia 2000 SV
20.70 28.10 7.1 48.80
33 GBR Maya ROCKETT
Apollo Trampolin Club
20.80 28.00 7.6 48.80
34 ESP Aida MORENO
Asturiana gymn. Federac
20.90 27.90 7.9 48.80
35 USA Bailey MARKER
American Powerhouse T&T
20.70 27.70 6.4 48.40
36 GBR Elaine BETTANEY
Queensmead trampoline c
19.90 28.00 6.8 47.90
37 USA Stephanie NOLAN
J&J Trampoline
20.50 27.30 7.0 47.80
38 NED Anita DAM
GV Eendracht
21.00 26.80 6.0 47.80
39 NED Carmen STOLLENGA
GV Eendracht
19.10 27.90 5.4 47.00
40 GBR Georgina MOWLES
Ipswich Four Trampoline
20.60 26.10 5.7 46.70
41 GBR Rebecca HARVEY
Ipswich Four Trampoline
19.40 27.00 6.5 46.40
42 NED Lisette van der GOETEN
Cleton Sports
19.60 25.80 6.4 45.40
43 NED Susanne BOLLEBOOM
Pro Patria
19.30 25.90 5.6 45.20
44 GBR Bethany CHADDOCK
Trafford Trampoline Clu
18.10 26.80 5.7 44.90
45 NED Marleen SMINK
Agilitas CGV
20.00 24.90 6.2 44.90
46 NED Saskia DE VRIES
TV Triffis Alkmaar
19.10 25.40 6.1 44.50
47 BEL Luca LENOIR
WIK Oostende
14.90 28.70 7.1 43.60
48 GER Nicole OSENBERG
Winterhagen TV
20.10 22.70 5.5 42.80
49 NED Lusan HILBERTS
GV Eendracht
18.10 24.40 4.8 42.50
50 NED Malou LUCHTENBERG
GV Eendracht
15.70 25.30 4.2 41.00
51 GBR Aly FORD
Ipswich Four Trampoline
15.80 24.40 4.6 40.20
52 GBR Victoria WILSON
Trafford Trampoline Clu
18.00 21.60 4.9 39.60
53 NED Ilse VERGOOSSEN
Omnia 2000 SV
13.10 26.30 6.5 39.40
54 GER Anna SCHÖMEZLER
Nellingen TV
10.90 28.30 7.9 39.20
55 NED Bianca OLIE
TV Triffis Alkmaar
16.60 22.30 6.5 38.90
56 GBR Natasha SHORT
City of Liverpool
8.80 29.00 8.0 37.80
57 BEL Annabelle HOLVOET
Lenig en Vlug, VZW
21.50 13.70 3.8 35.20
58 USA Haley HARPER
Legacy T&T
8.50 25.10 7.0 33.60
59 GBR Katie WINWOOD
Ipswich Four Trampoline
7.40 25.90 5.8 33.30
60 GBR Maxine RIVERS
Ipswich Four Trampoline
7.50 25.60 5.8 33.10
61 GBR Coreen JOHN
Queensmead trampoline c
21.70 9.60 3.5 31.30
62 GBR Niki HALFTECK
Queensmead trampoline c
22.10 9.00 4.0 31.10
63 USA Morgan ROSS
Legacy T&T
20.10 10.80 2.7 30.90
64 GBR Faye RILEY
Trafford Trampoline Clu
7.30 21.90 4.9 29.20
65 NED Ghislaine PIETER
TV Triffis Alkmaar
4.20 24.60 6.7 28.80
66 GER Saskia BOESADER
Kempen TV 1960
19.90 8.40 3.2 28.30
67 USA Stephanie HERRON
American Powerhouse T&T
21.70 6.20 3.4 27.90
68 FRA Noela GUILLO
France, Féderation de G
24.00 1.30 1.3 25.30
69 USA Alexandria WILSON
Legacy T&T
12.10 6.70 2.2 18.80
70 GBR Linzi HOCKENHULL
Trafford Trampoline Clu
2.80 11.00 3.8 13.80
71 GBR Helen MAGUIRE
Trafford Trampoline Clu
0.00 1.00 1.0 1.00