Results 2011

These are the results of the 2011 Aalsmeer Flower Cup. They are also available as a PDF file.

Extra prizes for all-day highest scores:

Classes: Class I Men, Class I Women, Class I Boys, Class I Girls, Class II Men, Class II Women.

Class I Men (FIG A)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Jeffrey Gluckstein
USA Gymnastics
3.0 17.600 47.900 15.8 16.860 56.260 104.160 1 15.8 16.880 56.280
2 Fernando Götschin
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
3.1 17.855 47.855 15.6 16.970 52.470 100.325 5 15.6 17.335 56.035
3 Jack Helme
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
3.1 16.800 44.400 15.6 16.200 53.400 97.800 10 15.8 16.580 55.180
4 Steven Gluckstein
USA Gymnastics
2.9 17.220 47.920 15.8 16.150 54.650 102.570 2 15.9 15.580 53.380
5 Luke Strong
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.9 16.705 45.205 15.2 16.300 54.600 99.805 6 15.2 15.570 53.070
6 Neil Gulati
USA Gymnastics
2.9 17.115 47.715 15.3 15.875 53.875 101.590 3 14.3 15.885 52.885
7 Sean Kennedy
USA Gymnastics
3.0 16.755 46.255 15.4 16.285 53.185 99.440 7 15.2 16.045 52.545
8 Greg Roe
Gymnastics Canada
2.9 16.615 45.615 16.2 15.915 52.515 98.130 9 15.8 15.605 52.105
9 Nathan Bailey
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.7 17.315 47.015 15.2 16.265 54.565 101.580 4 13.8 15.120 50.420
10 Sebastien St-Germain
Gymnastics Canada
2.8 16.680 45.380 15.0 16.215 53.815 99.195 8 6.5 6.820 22.720
11 Louis Fait
French Gymnastics Federation
2.5 16.630 45.730 13.0 15.470 49.870 95.600        
12 Daniel Greaves
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
1.7 17.120 42.120 15.4 15.925 53.025 95.145        
13 Maxim van Zeijl
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
3.1 16.690 42.990 12.9 16.430 51.430 94.420        
14 Michael Freeman
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.9 17.250 46.450 5.7 17.315 47.715 94.165        
15 Kamil Kleczek
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
2.5 16.360 43.860 13.1 15.540 50.240 94.100        
16 Redha Messatfa
French Gymnastics Federation
2.8 17.285 45.785 13.4 14.275 47.075 92.860        
17 Rick Nadler
Munich Airriders
2.7 15.765 41.665 15.4 15.365 50.265 91.930        
18 Lukasz Burdziak
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
2.5 17.095 43.795 11.9 15.645 47.445 91.240        
19 Matthias Moßner
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
1.3 15.240 39.040 15.2 16.080 52.080 91.120        
20 Jem Camble
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.9 16.365 42.565 11.5 14.640 44.340 86.905        
21 Kevin Lesueur
Acro Tramp Sevran
2.2 15.030 41.430 10.0 14.765 44.965 86.395        
22 Dwight Baltus
Forza Gymnastica
2.3 15.570 41.070 8.3 15.155 45.155 86.225        
23 Cédric Randrianasolo
French Gymnastics Federation
2.5 16.670 43.870 10.8 12.405 40.105 83.975        
24 Warren Dawson
Apollo TC
2.1 13.830 39.930 8.5 13.475 43.675 83.605        
25 Jimmy Demmers
TVIJ
1.9 14.560 38.860 8.8 14.430 43.330 82.190        
26 Logan Dooley
USA Gymnastics
1.3 16.015 42.515 11.3 11.535 39.535 82.050        
27 Simon Debacker
GymnastiekFederatie Vlaanderen
3.1 16.195 44.295 9.6 11.355 34.455 78.750        
28 Steve Sampson
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.7 15.880 43.780 9.4 10.700 34.200 77.980        
29 Patrice Gilbert
Gymnastique du Québec
2.0 13.770 36.070 9.8 12.965 39.665 75.735        
30 Curtis Gerein
Gymnastics Canada
2.9 16.020 44.220 8.3 9.510 29.910 74.130        
31 Joe McAdam
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
0.8 10.410 27.010 13.4 15.995 46.895 73.905        
32 Harvey Donelly
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.5 15.835 44.235 7.8 7.755 26.055 70.290        
33 Orlando Götschin
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
3.1 17.405 44.905 6.9 7.140 23.340 68.245        
34 Kyle Soehn
Gymnastics Canada
2.2 15.210 39.310 8.6 8.200 27.600 66.910        
35 Swen van der Burgt
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
2.9 14.825 41.225 7.8 7.830 24.630 65.855        
36 Stephen Humberg
SV DJK GW Nottuln
0.0 8.650 22.150 8.1 14.260 43.460 65.610        
37 Kevin Vandamme
GymnastiekFederatie Vlaanderen
3.1 16.730 44.230 5.9 6.535 20.935 65.165        
38 Vincent Ng
Just Bounce Trampoline Club Inc.
0.0 6.160 15.960 13.1 14.685 48.785 64.745        
39 Radoslaw Barc
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
2.8 16.900 44.000 5.1 6.630 19.730 63.730        
40 Joris Geens
GymnastiekFederatie Vlaanderen
2.9 16.550 44.550 5.1 4.925 16.525 61.075        
41 Kayvon Arasteh
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.7 16.825 44.725 3.4 3.405 11.405 56.130        
42 Michael Devine
USA Gymnastics
2.4 16.900 46.700 2.0 1.745 6.145 52.845        
43 Pawel Maslikiewicz
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
0.0 6.575 16.275 6.1 12.115 35.015 51.290        
44 Nick Davies
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
3.1 15.985 44.885 2.0 1.690 5.990 50.875        
45 Krystian Kleczek
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
2.9 16.435 39.635 2.0 1.700 6.000 45.635        
46 Bruno McClish
Gymnastique du Québec
2.3 14.530 40.330 1.5 1.490 4.790 45.120        
47 Éric Gosselin
Gymnastique du Québec
0.0 5.095 12.295 8.5 9.600 30.900 43.195        

Class I Women (FIG A)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Savannah Vinsant
USA Gymnastics
2.7 15.780 44.480 14.1 15.205 52.905 97.385 2 14.1 15.440 53.440
2 Emma Smith
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.7 15.645 43.745 13.8 15.050 50.950 94.695 5 15.6 14.585 51.985
3 Bryony Page
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.9 16.150 44.250 14.4 15.260 51.760 96.010 3 14.4 15.125 51.525
4 Dakota Earnest
USA Gymnastics
2.7 16.000 43.800 14.0 15.330 50.730 94.530 6 13.8 15.060 51.260
5 Kat Driscoll
Apollo TC
2.7 16.465 44.465 14.4 15.565 53.165 97.630 1 14.4 15.685 50.785
6 Alaina Williams
USA Gymnastics
2.7 16.090 43.690 13.9 15.125 51.125 94.815 4 13.9 14.690 49.990
7 Pascal Wiebering
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
2.8 14.920 41.820 12.3 14.290 47.790 89.610 9 12.5 14.240 46.640
8 Kailey McLeod
Gymnastics Canada
2.9 14.900 42.600 10.8 14.150 46.450 89.050 10 7.2 8.570 28.970
9 Kirsten Boersma
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
3.1 15.975 42.675 12.7 15.200 49.700 92.375 7 4.4 4.875 16.375
10 Océane Coudert
French Gymnastics Federation
2.0 15.640 41.240 10.2 15.530 48.830 90.070 8 1.5 1.645 5.445
11 Aubrey Denton
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
2.5 14.600 41.000 12.0 14.160 47.660 88.660        
12 Brenda Wagensveld
TCG Sparta Ermelo
2.9 15.415 41.215 12.0 14.510 46.610 87.825        
13 Rebecca Finch
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.1 14.585 39.685 9.7 14.625 47.225 86.910        
14 Madeleine Graaman
TVIJ
2.7 15.110 40.710 9.6 14.310 46.010 86.720        
15 Anne van der Veen
TCG Sparta Ermelo
1.6 15.310 40.310 8.2 15.040 45.840 86.150        
16 Christin Kaiser
SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
2.3 15.300 40.000 11.0 14.495 45.895 85.895        
17 Olivia Bortolazzo
Shasta Trampoline Team
1.2 14.815 38.215 10.7 14.470 47.270 85.485        
18 Audrey Delisle
Gymnastique du Québec
2.2 14.740 39.340 9.7 14.430 45.530 84.870        
19 Katy Ianson
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.2 15.260 40.660 10.1 13.400 43.400 84.060        
20 Marie-Pier Huard
Gymnastique du Québec
2.0 14.005 39.605 9.8 13.370 44.170 83.775        
21 Emilie Giordano
French Gymnastics Federation
1.5 14.245 38.545 10.8 13.600 45.000 83.545        
22 Justine Brodelet
GymnastiekFederatie Vlaanderen
1.3 13.905 37.105 11.6 15.050 46.350 83.455        
23 Laëtitia Hauwelle
Acro Tramp Sevran
1.4 13.845 38.945 7.8 13.750 43.050 81.995        
24 Magdalena Switalska
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
1.5 14.030 38.030 10.0 13.635 43.835 81.865        
25 Lenja Swinnen
Gym 90 Beringen
2.4 14.485 38.985 9.7 14.205 41.705 80.690        
26 Gaby Broersma
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
2.4 14.735 37.135 8.5 14.540 43.440 80.575        
27 Louise McCartney
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
2.0 14.835 37.435 9.8 14.030 42.330 79.765        
28 Maaike Jongerius
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
2.5 14.045 34.945 9.2 13.335 42.935 77.880        
29 Mélany Bigras
Gymnastique du Québec
0.6 11.750 32.250 8.8 13.755 43.955 76.205        
30 Laura Gallagher
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.7 16.680 43.680 9.2 9.875 32.175 75.855        
31 Anita Cirillo
Gymnastics Canada
2.1 15.450 42.150 8.3 10.070 32.770 74.920        
32 Sophie Lewis
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.7 15.205 41.105 7.0 8.890 27.990 69.095        
33 Tara Fokké
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
2.7 16.255 42.755 5.8 6.390 21.590 64.345        
34 Marzena Zelazna
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
1.5 14.055 36.755 6.2 8.420 25.520 62.275        
35 Emma Scanlon
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.9 15.790 42.390 4.8 6.490 19.590 61.980        
36 Leslie Kohler
French Gymnastics Federation
1.3 1.520 4.920 10.6 14.235 46.835 51.755        
37 Didi Hendriks
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
1.5 8.920 19.520 9.0 9.900 31.500 51.020        
38 Sophie Leblanc
Gymnastique du Québec
2.7 14.465 40.265 2.9 3.065 10.165 50.430        
39 Andrea Lenders
Flik-Flak
3.5 15.585 42.785 2.0 1.690 6.090 48.875        
40 Joëlle van Bennekom
TCG Sparta Ermelo
2.2 15.320 40.020 1.1 1.615 5.015 45.035        
41 Zofia Berlikowska
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
0.9 13.245 35.745 2.1 2.965 9.165 44.910        
42 Sophie Singleton
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
1.3 13.255 34.955 2.1 2.870 8.970 43.925        
43 Mélina Fortin
Gymnastique du Québec
2.4 12.190 29.390 3.4 3.980 12.980 42.370        
44 Weronika Zawadzka
MKS Victoria Jawor
1.2 13.960 37.660 1.3 1.505 4.505 42.165        
45 Ottilie Schelstraete
GymnastiekFederatie Vlaanderen
1.3 14.205 35.605 1.5 1.620 5.220 40.825        
46 Gemma Proud
Apollo TC
0.7 7.475 19.975 5.0 5.940 19.840 39.815        
47 Patricia Meijer
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
1.7 5.005 13.205 5.4 6.435 20.735 33.940        

Class I Boys (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Allan Morante
French Gymnastics Federation
  17.425 42.025 13.5 16.600 51.800 93.825 1 13.5 16.695 52.695
2 Josuah Faroux
French Gymnastics Federation
  16.355 40.955 13.7 15.560 52.060 93.015 2 13.7 16.185 52.485
3 Jason Ryall
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  16.260 40.160 13.3 15.790 51.890 92.050 4 13.1 15.915 51.815
4 Fabian Vogel
SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
  17.080 41.180 11.8 16.560 51.060 92.240 3 13.1 16.605 51.605
5 Hunter Brewster
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
  15.930 40.530 13.5 15.650 49.150 89.680 7 14.5 15.340 51.340
6 Alexandre Bartolo
Gymnastics Canada
  15.895 39.095 13.1 15.185 49.385 88.480 10 13.1 15.715 51.315
7 Loïc Lenoir
GymnastiekFederatie Vlaanderen
  15.890 40.190 11.2 15.235 49.235 89.425 8 11.2 15.295 49.395
8 Nathaniel Scott
Apollo TC
  15.465 39.665 11.3 15.145 49.345 89.010 9 11.3 15.090 49.290
9 Lars Weiland
Frankfurt FLYERS
  16.500 40.200 13.1 15.900 49.600 89.800 6 4.3 9.655 26.255
10 Philip Jackson
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  16.015 40.815 14.0 14.895 49.395 90.210 5 4.9 5.025 17.025
11 Rutger de Groot
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  16.400 41.300 13.8 15.180 46.980 88.280        
12 Zachary Sheridan
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  15.220 39.520 12.3 14.540 48.040 87.560        
13 Joe Berry
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  15.180 38.580 12.1 14.325 47.125 85.705        
14 Cody Gesuelli
Ultra Twisters
  14.585 39.085 11.9 13.625 46.125 85.210        
15 Ben van Overberghe
Sportac’86 Deinze
  14.880 38.480 12.1 14.060 46.560 85.040        
16 Dante Hebert
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
  15.905 38.805 12.0 14.455 45.755 84.560        
17 Dawid Gawel
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  15.025 38.325 13.7 14.230 45.830 84.155        
18 Louis Prejean
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
  15.320 37.620 8.9 14.925 45.925 83.545        
19 Jens Kees
Turncentrum Sportstad Heerenveen
  14.450 38.150 9.4 14.585 45.285 83.435        
20 Filip Tratwal
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  15.655 36.455 12.0 14.895 46.095 82.550        
21 Tomasz Krzemien
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  14.650 36.850 7.8 14.875 45.375 82.225        
22 Szymon Lopaciuch
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  14.315 37.115 11.1 13.770 44.770 81.885        
23 Aaron Lymer
Stoke Elite Trampoline Club
  14.475 37.475 10.4 13.935 44.035 81.510        
24 Colin Duda
Ultra Twisters
  14.970 36.370 10.0 15.140 45.040 81.410        
25 Sina Abolghassem
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  14.785 35.385 9.4 14.920 45.420 80.805        
26 Michiel Alders
Gym 90 Beringen
  14.955 37.155 7.8 14.795 43.495 80.650        
27 Louis Murray
Apollo TC
  16.335 37.335 10.0 14.735 43.235 80.570        
28 Jacob Moorman
Ultra Twisters
  15.535 36.235 11.3 13.495 43.895 80.130        
29 Beau Istas
GymnastiekFederatie Vlaanderen
  12.980 34.880 7.8 14.275 43.675 78.555        
30 Melvin Dokter
SV OMNIA 2000 Aalsmeer
  14.530 35.855 8.9 14.215 42.415 78.270        
31 Karol Kolodziej
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  14.165 37.665 9.4 13.660 40.360 78.025        
32 Bart de Vries
Flik-Flak
  14.500 35.400 8.1 14.860 41.860 77.260        
33 Piotr Tratwal
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  13.510 37.010 11.6 11.775 39.775 76.785        
34 Stanislavs Sinkevics
B.J.C. Daugmale
  13.465 34.865 10.7 12.825 40.625 75.490        
35 Simon Chérot
KSGT
  15.285 36.985 8.6 12.885 37.885 74.870        
36 Kevin Suurd
DFS Hoogezand
  12.880 34.980 5.9 12.740 39.540 74.520        
37 Bjorn Kindekens
KSGT
  14.020 36.420 7.5 13.935 38.035 74.455        
38 Vincent Estades
French Gymnastics Federation
  16.540 40.140 6.3 7.825 25.125 65.265        
39 Wannes Geens
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
  12.695 30.295 5.6 12.550 34.750 65.045        
40 Marc-André Trahan
Gymnastique du Québec
  14.700 38.000 4.2 4.205 14.105 52.105        
41 Arkadiusz Pniewski
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  16.290 40.390 2.5 3.245 10.045 50.435        
42 Sven Hop
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  12.980 35.880 3.8 3.690 13.090 48.970        
43 Michael Goossens
GymnastiekFederatie Vlaanderen
  15.010 38.010 1.8 3.170 8.870 46.880        
44 Mateusz Karaban
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  15.205 37.405 2.2 3.470 8.770 46.175        
45 Lukasz Nowak
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  14.740 36.740 2.1 3.255 9.055 45.795        
46 Maciej Zatyka
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  1.475 3.575 9.3 14.025 40.825 44.400        
47 Didier Schiltz
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  14.720 38.720 1.5 1.450 4.750 43.470        
48 Valentin Janniaux
French Gymnastics Federation
  4.780 11.980 1.5 1.575 4.975 16.955        
49 Krystian Czerniej
Polish Sports Acrobatics Federation
  1.440 3.540 2.4 2.450 8.150 11.690        

Class I Girls (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Pamela Clark
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  15.390 40.090 13.7 15.325 51.025 91.115 1 13.7 14.965 50.865
2 Nicole Short
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  14.920 37.720 12.7 14.265 49.665 87.385 3 12.7 14.255 50.055
3 Emma Britton
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  14.805 40.105 12.1 14.060 48.760 88.865 2 12.1 13.990 48.890
4 Karine Dufour
Gymnastique du Québec
  14.560 38.760 10.3 14.820 47.920 86.680 4 10.3 14.770 48.370
5 Lexi Giesbrecht
Gymnastics Canada
  14.280 39.880 10.9 13.010 46.510 86.390 7 11.8 13.370 48.170
6 Deana Parris
Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling
  14.875 40.075 10.0 14.205 46.505 86.580 6 10.0 14.520 47.620
7 Jackie Lionahr
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
  15.285 39.085 9.0 15.205 47.005 86.090 9 9.0 14.955 45.755
8 Raissa Swerts
Gym 90 Beringen
  15.510 40.010 8.1 15.205 46.205 86.215 8 8.1 15.305 45.105
9 Romana Schuring
TVIJ
  14.820 39.520 10.2 14.540 47.140 86.660 5 10.2 14.520 43.820
10 Cloé Deschênes
Gymnastique du Québec
  15.135 39.335 10.0 14.750 46.750 86.085 10 3.4 4.575 14.675
11 Bo Bet
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
  14.955 39.255 11.2 14.175 46.775 86.030        
12 Stephanie Böhme
SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
  15.080 39.680 9.2 14.745 46.245 85.925        
13 Denise Liefting
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
  14.885 40.385 8.0 14.225 45.525 85.910        
14 Meghan O’Connell
Ultra Twisters
  14.480 39.180 10.4 13.595 45.895 85.075        
15 Eve Charbonneau
Gymnastics Canada
  14.550 38.850 9.4 14.215 45.915 84.765        
16 Jade Read
Apollo TC
  14.940 39.840 9.2 13.635 44.735 84.575        
17 Estelle Bregatta
French Gymnastics Federation
  14.310 38.210 8.2 14.280 46.180 84.390        
18 Lucy Alcock
Stoke Elite Trampoline Club
  15.290 38.990 8.5 14.760 45.260 84.250        
19 Carlijn Blekkink
Turncentrum Sportstad Heerenveen
  14.325 38.725 10.5 13.625 45.325 84.050        
20 Kayleigh Ward-Bailey
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  14.760 38.460 9.8 14.410 45.210 83.670        
21 Andrea Ghanian
Ultra Twisters
  13.950 38.850 10.0 12.670 44.770 83.620        
22 Laura Hul
Lenig en Vlug
  14.200 38.400 9.7 13.975 45.175 83.575        
23 Jordyn Miller-Burko
Just Bounce Trampoline Club Inc.
  14.315 38.415 10.6 13.860 44.960 83.375        
24 Carmen Schneider
TSV Friedberg
  14.020 38.120 9.0 13.810 44.910 83.030        
25 Mackenzee Martin
Air Extreme
  14.000 38.300 9.3 13.930 44.730 83.030        
26 Caro Lenoir
GymnastiekFederatie Vlaanderen
  14.670 37.470 10.3 14.200 45.400 82.870        
27 Carolina del Rio
Veneroso Gymnastics
  13.975 37.575 8.5 14.000 45.000 82.575        
28 Aileen Rösler
Munich Airriders
  13.900 39.000 9.0 12.950 43.550 82.550        
29 Kieran Wheatley
Just Bounce Trampoline Club Inc.
  13.240 37.640 9.7 13.040 44.640 82.280        
30 Ivanna Antezana
Fairland Trampoline and Tumbling
  13.960 38.060 9.1 13.690 44.190 82.250        
31 Sara Debacker
Lenig en Vlug
  14.180 37.680 9.0 14.585 44.485 82.165        
32 Lara Craig
Two Foot Higher Trampoline Club
  14.240 37.340 8.2 14.285 44.785 82.125        
33 Emmelijn Smits
Turnoss
  13.640 37.640 8.5 13.605 44.005 81.645        
34 Jaimy van Zundert
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
  13.340 37.140 8.6 13.850 44.350 81.490        
35 Georgie Haycock
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  13.660 37.860 8.1 13.315 43.315 81.175        
36 Amanda Martin
Gymnastics Canada
  13.740 36.940 11.2 12.690 44.090 81.030        
37 Saskia Holsteiner
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
  13.515 37.315 7.5 13.585 42.985 80.300        
38 Ashley Kuijper
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
  14.000 36.800 7.2 14.060 43.460 80.260        
39 Breanne Hatter
Ultra Twisters
  13.910 36.510 9.1 13.440 43.540 80.050        
40 Mollie Baker
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  13.955 37.355 8.1 13.625 42.525 79.880        
41 Audrey Ghanian
Ultra Twisters
  14.330 38.830 9.2 12.250 41.050 79.880        
42 Nicole Gacsi
Ultra Twisters
  13.870 35.670 9.1 13.810 43.710 79.380        
43 Delphine Bogaert
Turnclub Iduna Gent
  12.875 36.875 7.8 12.900 42.300 79.175        
44 Niamh Slattery
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
  13.520 37.120 7.1 13.300 42.000 79.120        
45 Demi van Hoek
Flik-Flak
  13.450 36.750 8.1 13.255 42.355 79.105        
46 Kim Emans
Flik-Flak
  14.260 36.060 7.8 14.405 42.905 78.965        
47 Estrea Wiggers
Flik-Flak
  13.720 35.720 8.5 13.420 43.220 78.940        
48 Jessie van Ooijen
Flik-Flak
  13.125 36.625 7.8 13.460 42.260 78.885        
49 Savannah Deckers
Flik-Flak
  13.510 36.210 8.1 13.360 42.060 78.270        
50 Annet Donkers
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
  13.250 35.750 6.9 13.410 42.310 78.060        
51 Grace Chezzi
Gym 90 Beringen
  13.045 34.845 8.0 13.480 43.180 78.025        
52 Lara Schut
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
  13.375 35.375 7.2 13.260 41.560 76.935        
53 Eliska Jodasova
Sokol Zizkov
  13.790 35.990 6.7 13.850 40.650 76.640        
54 Melissa Schuur
TCG Sparta Ermelo
  13.610 35.710 5.7 14.050 40.850 76.560        
55 Johanna Grüll
Frankfurt FLYERS
  15.020 39.020 8.5 11.485 37.385 76.405        
56 Madelief Markx
Turnoss
  13.500 34.500 7.2 13.550 41.350 75.850        
57 Nathalie Schipper
TCG Sparta Ermelo
  12.940 34.640 8.3 12.750 40.850 75.490        
58 Bente Geleijn
SV OMNIA 2000 Aalsmeer
  13.310 34.910 8.7 12.880 40.180 75.090        
59 Melanie van Duin
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
  11.755 32.255 6.6 13.390 42.490 74.745        
60 Patricia Berger
Vfl Grasdorf
  12.985 34.485 7.2 12.635 40.035 74.520        
61 Claudia de Graaf
VAKO Vries
  13.070 35.670 5.4 12.505 38.505 74.175        
62 Lisa van Esch
Turnoss
  13.250 33.750 7.8 13.280 40.380 74.130        
63 Robin van As
SV OMNIA 2000 Aalsmeer
  13.205 33.905 8.5 13.705 39.205 73.110        
64 Jacqueline Esplör
SV DJK GW Nottuln
  14.310 33.810 5.7 14.140 37.840 71.650        
65 Sara Gaj
MKS Victoria Jawor
  11.460 30.560 6.3 12.960 40.760 71.320        
66 Jente Versighel
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
  12.780 34.380 6.1 11.295 36.295 70.675        
67 Rowana Moenis
SV OMNIA 2000 Aalsmeer
  12.660 29.660 6.9 12.690 38.990 68.650        
68 Patricia Hahne
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
  13.465 31.965 5.1 13.590 35.890 67.855        
69 Lauren Verleysen
Sportac’86 Deinze
  14.415 35.415 4.9 9.535 29.735 65.150        
70 Silva Müller
SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
  14.670 39.870 5.6 7.410 25.010 64.880        
71 Marciniak Justyna
MKS Victoria Jawor
  11.275 30.375 6.7 11.365 32.265 62.640        
72 Miona van der Wiel
Flik-Flak
  13.355 36.355 5.0 8.015 25.515 61.870        
73 Abbie Hiscox
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  7.300 18.600 7.2 12.955 38.555 57.155        
74 Louise Whitters
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  13.535 36.635 3.9 5.460 17.760 54.395        
75 Maud Peperkamp
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
  7.350 20.050 4.1 10.840 34.340 54.390        
76 Alyssa Smith
Air Extreme
  13.820 35.220 4.6 5.500 18.400 53.620        
77 Katy Buitendyk
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  15.170 38.870 3.4 4.615 14.615 53.485        
78 Shannon Comeault
Shasta Trampoline Team
  13.690 37.190 3.4 4.375 14.375 51.565        
79 Anastasija Bosshard
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  15.010 40.110 2.1 3.040 9.640 49.750        
80 Katharina Grüll
Frankfurt FLYERS
  14.475 37.275 1.9 2.980 9.080 46.355        
81 Anna Butler
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  15.410 39.710 1.3 1.505 4.905 44.615        
82 Suzan Vlaming
Forza Gymnastica
  14.580 38.380 1.3 1.550 5.050 43.430        
83 Carla Mills
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  14.760 38.160 1.3 1.570 4.770 42.930        

Class II Men (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Jan-Eric Gesing
Vfl Grasdorf
  15.715 38.615 8.0 15.675 46.575 85.190 2 7.9 15.815 47.115
2 James Robinson-Doyle
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  13.830 37.730 8.0 13.850 45.350 83.080 7 8.0 13.965 46.565
3 Lewis Bartlett
Portsmouth Trampoline Club
  15.185 39.785 8.3* 15.480 48.580 88.365 1 8.3* 15.420 46.420
4 Robin Kramer
Cleton Sports
  14.515 38.015 8.1* 14.480 45.880 83.895 3 8.1* 15.020 46.020
5 Ingo Krüger
Vfl Grasdorf
  13.930 35.630 8.2* 15.560 47.960 83.590 4 8.2* 15.205 46.005
6 Adam Whalan
Stoke Elite Trampoline Club
  15.605 38.705 7.9 15.320 44.520 83.225 6 7.6 15.500 46.000
7 Vincent Christen
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  13.105 36.605 8.0 13.500 45.900 82.505 8 8.0 13.815 45.815
8 Adam Payne
Portsmouth Trampoline Club
  15.760 37.160 8.1* 15.440 44.740 81.900 9 8.1* 15.930 45.730
9 Stewart Addison
Tigger’s Trampoline and DMT
  14.495 38.195 8.8* 14.620 45.220 83.415 5 8.8* 14.695 44.895
10 Romain Gonzalez
Acro Tramp Sevran
  14.675 37.075 7.9 14.355 44.455 81.530 10 7.9 14.145 43.445
11 Maxime Thevenin
Gymnastique du Québec
  14.185 37.885 7.8 13.935 43.635 81.520        
12 Daniel Sale
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  12.655 36.355 8.0 12.385 41.585 77.940        
13 Liran Gil
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  12.610 35.210 7.5 12.695 42.095 77.305        
14 Thomas Kirkbride
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  12.865 35.265 7.0 12.660 41.960 77.225        
15 Oliver Simonot
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  13.230 34.930 8.1* 12.860 42.160 77.090        
16 Dmitrijs Antons
B.J.C. Daugmale
  12.895 34.095 8.0 12.850 42.250 76.345        
17 Sacha Vinagre
Acro Tramp Sevran
  13.145 36.245 8.0 12.080 40.080 76.325        
18 Lukasz Mikula
MKS Victoria Jawor
  12.495 34.195 7.8 12.750 41.850 76.045        
19 Sander Musschoot
Lenig en Vlug
  13.505 35.705 7.5 13.470 39.970 75.675        
20 Keiran Dalton
Tigger’s Trampoline and DMT
  12.490 32.190 6.9 12.860 42.160 74.350        
21 Claes Kwinten
Gym 90 Beringen
  13.420 33.920 7.1 13.325 39.925 73.845        
22 Bartek Kolodziej
MKS Victoria Jawor
  12.490 33.390 7.8 12.600 40.300 73.690        
23 Emiel Huyghe
Lenig en Vlug
  13.170 31.370 7.9 13.270 41.270 72.640        
24 Marthijs Veltman
SV OMNIA 2000 Aalsmeer
  15.000 36.700 7.9 11.650 35.450 72.150        
25 Zilver Schmitz
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  11.775 30.675 7.8 11.975 38.675 69.350        
26 Bartek Trzcinski
MKS Victoria Jawor
  11.580 30.380 7.8 11.700 37.500 67.880        
27 Franë Palokaj
Cleton Sports
  12.825 29.325 6.6 12.370 35.370 64.695        
28 Gracjan Wesolowski
MKS Victoria Jawor
  12.130 29.730 6.6 10.760 33.160 62.890        
29 Theo Gaternich
Acro Tramp Sevran
  10.800 27.700 5.9 11.025 34.025 61.725        
30 Rhys Northover
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  13.380 37.980 3.6 3.865 14.065 52.045        
31 Ben O’Connor
Stoke Elite Trampoline Club
  3.085 7.185 6.3 14.860 41.160 48.345        
32 Johnny Johnson
Apollo TC
  7.865 17.265 3.3 9.765 28.365 45.630        
33 Robin Hartey
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  14.020 39.720 1.3 1.455 5.255 44.975        
34 Joost Geurts
Cleton Sports
  2.845 7.045 7.4 13.375 37.075 44.120        
35 Ben Blais
Gymnastics Canada
  13.455 37.455 1.5 1.405 5.005 42.460        
36 Patrick Warmer
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
  2.995 6.295 6.9 13.920 34.420 40.715        
37 Rik Winters
Cleton Sports
  4.500 10.300 4.6 6.760 20.760 31.060        
38 Stefan Jäger
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
  8.490 21.490 1.9 2.875 8.975 30.465        

Class II Women (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Tanya Montpetit
Gymnastique du Québec
  14.855 37.355 8.0 14.295 45.195 82.550 6 8.0 14.790 45.990
2 Deborah Velema
DFS Hoogezand
  14.825 37.925 5.1 15.250 43.150 81.075 8 6.3 15.630 45.230
3 Viktoria Bosshard
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  14.010 38.510 7.6 13.760 43.860 82.370 7 7.6 13.940 44.940
4 Marie Vandenbroucke
Lenig en Vlug
  13.580 37.780 8.4* 13.135 43.135 80.915 9 7.9 13.365 44.765
5 Nina Czarnokoza
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  14.120 38.420 7.6 14.250 44.850 83.270 3 7.6 14.030 44.130
6 Marie-Catherine Viau
Gymnastique du Québec
  14.190 37.090 7.6 13.985 43.685 80.775 10 7.6 14.300 44.000
7 Valérie Scharding
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  14.800 39.100 7.4 14.905 43.605 82.705 5 8.0 14.735 43.935
8 Esther van Voorthuizen
Omnigym Assen
  14.220 38.920 7.9 13.865 43.965 82.885 4 7.7 13.720 42.320
9 Isabelle Songhurst
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  14.505 39.105 8.2* 13.860 45.160 84.265 2 2.3 2.950 9.750
10 Laurence Lapointe
Gymnastique du Québec
  14.240 38.240 7.9 14.690 46.490 84.730 1 1.3 1.515 5.315
11 Madison Jordan
Altair Trampoline Club
  13.375 36.675 7.8 13.505 44.005 80.680        
12 Katerina Saldova
Sokol Zizkov
  14.315 36.215 8.0 14.355 44.355 80.570        
13 Isobel Warren
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  13.370 36.470 7.6 13.310 44.010 80.480        
14 Catherine Bedard
Gymnastique du Québec
  13.720 36.420 7.8 13.650 44.050 80.470        
15 Lisa Hul
Lenig en Vlug
  13.880 36.480 8.0 13.685 43.985 80.465        
16 Lisa Kok
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  13.730 36.430 7.8 13.515 44.015 80.445        
17 Rebecca Haywood
Portsmouth Trampoline Club
  14.360 37.660 6.9 14.355 42.755 80.415        
18 Joni Sabbe
Lenig en Vlug
  13.565 36.765 7.9 13.345 43.445 80.210        
19 Ella Connolly
Apollo TC
  13.790 36.590 7.7 14.340 43.440 80.030        
20 Brooklynn McDonald
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  13.890 36.190 8.1* 13.585 43.485 79.675        
21 Gemma Aird
Alba Trampoline Club
  14.260 36.560 7.4 14.070 42.870 79.430        
22 Linzi Campbell
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  13.970 36.970 8.1* 13.860 42.260 79.230        
23 Mirthe van Voorthuizen
Omnigym Assen
  13.800 35.500 6.8 13.905 43.705 79.205        
24 Bibelore van Es
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
  13.540 36.340 7.8 13.610 42.710 79.050        
25 Chloe Wiener
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  13.260 36.760 7.0 13.335 42.035 78.795        
26 Danielle Pinder
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  13.035 35.735 6.3 12.910 43.010 78.745        
27 Hannah Naish
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  13.390 36.190 6.8 13.670 42.370 78.560        
28 Stephanie Tijmes
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
  13.785 34.285 8.1* 14.265 44.165 78.450        
29 Shea Silhan
Acrospirits Trampoline
  12.995 35.795 7.8 12.520 42.320 78.115        
30 Natalie Bailey
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  13.140 35.240 7.6 13.245 42.845 78.085        
31 Charlotte Herring
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  12.390 35.890 7.5 12.370 41.970 77.860        
32 Kathryn Crandall
Tigger’s Trampoline and DMT
  13.540 35.940 8.1* 13.160 41.860 77.800        
33 Meredith Tanghe
Lenig en Vlug
  13.410 35.110 8.2* 13.445 42.045 77.155        
34 Joke Pattijn
Lenig en Vlug
  13.270 35.670 7.5 13.080 41.480 77.150        
35 Lexi Vigil
Acrospirits Trampoline
  13.630 36.130 6.6 12.685 40.085 76.215        
36 Juliette Mouton
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  13.390 34.890 7.1 13.425 41.325 76.215        
37 Emma Armitage
Cambridge Cangaroos
  12.895 34.695 8.3* 12.930 41.130 75.825        
38 Chloe Torring
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  12.820 33.920 6.8 13.075 41.275 75.195        
39 Bianca Olie
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
  13.015 34.115 8.0 12.735 40.735 74.850        
40 Chloe Orr
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  13.170 34.870 6.9 13.410 39.910 74.780        
41 Frances Wilson
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  12.665 34.265 7.7 12.860 40.360 74.625        
42 Regina Koelewijn
TCG Sparta Ermelo
  14.175 36.675 5.1 13.630 37.930 74.605        
43 Eva Parfitt
OLGA gymnastics & Trampoline club
  12.950 33.650 6.8 13.175 40.875 74.525        
44 Amanda Daley
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  12.930 34.130 7.3 13.145 40.345 74.475        
45 Charlotte Linthout
Sportac’86 Deinze
  12.845 34.345 6.5 12.900 40.100 74.445        
46 Caroline Hall
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  13.065 34.065 8.3* 12.655 39.855 73.920        
47 Hannah Jenkins
Acrospirits Trampoline
  11.980 34.180 5.3 11.900 39.600 73.780        
48 Yamila Carrizo Sztainbok
Just Bounce Trampoline Club Inc.
  12.700 34.100 7.1 12.770 39.570 73.670        
49 Linda Kuilboer
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
  11.845 30.745 7.5 13.580 42.780 73.525        
50 Olivia Cossey
Apollo TC
  11.355 32.955 7.5 11.760 40.260 73.215        
51 Mirthe Molenaar
Trampolinevereniging Triffis Alkmaar
  13.335 33.135 5.7 13.740 40.040 73.175        
52 Ilse Vergoossen
SV OMNIA 2000 Aalsmeer
  12.580 32.980 7.1 12.380 39.780 72.760        
53 Julija Tarasenko
B.J.C. Daugmale
  12.555 31.155 8.0 12.420 41.020 72.175        
54 Aleksandra Niedziela
MKS Victoria Jawor
  12.390 32.390 7.3 12.475 39.475 71.865        
55 Aurelie Rutten
Gym 90 Beringen
  12.655 33.055 6.1 12.530 38.730 71.785        
56 Becky Davidson
Apollo TC
  12.310 34.610 7.5 11.760 36.260 70.870        
57 Tatjana Soboleva
B.J.C. Daugmale
  11.955 31.355 7.8 12.350 39.450 70.805        
58 Ilse Redeker
Cleton Sports
  11.740 32.640 7.1 11.760 37.760 70.400        
59 Arianne Folkers
Cleton Sports
  12.685 31.485 7.8 12.255 38.155 69.640        
60 Margot Lootens
Sportac’86 Deinze
  11.795 30.195 6.0 11.890 39.090 69.285        
61 Anna Reijerman
Cleton Sports
  12.250 31.150 6.4 12.000 37.700 68.850        
62 Audrey Garon Lacas
Gymnastique du Québec
  12.370 26.070 7.5 13.705 42.705 68.775        
63 Gerianne Svensen
Gym 90 Beringen
  10.375 28.175 3.6 11.915 37.415 65.590        
64 Georgia Lynn
Apollo TC
  11.150 28.350 5.6 11.335 37.235 65.585        
65 Monika Otavová
Sokol Zizkov
  9.625 24.725 6.9 13.555 40.855 65.580        
66 Janine van Embden
Cleton Sports
  10.705 27.805 5.7 11.300 37.500 65.305        
67 Melissa Greenwell
Apollo TC
  12.300 26.700 6.6 12.525 36.825 63.525        
68 Jeresa Hatumena
Cleton Sports
  10.800 28.800 5.1 10.865 33.865 62.665        
69 Nienke Borgman
Omnigym Assen
  10.910 22.110 6.0 12.530 39.630 61.740        
70 Dominika Hamulczyk
MKS Victoria Jawor
  11.610 31.110 5.5 9.175 30.375 61.485        
71 Laura Edison
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  7.720 20.820 6.8 12.575 40.275 61.095        
72 Jolien Quintijn
Lenig en Vlug
  13.270 35.670 5.2 6.740 23.140 58.810        
73 Rhona Ferguson
East Kilbride Trampoline Club
  13.110 34.410 4.0 6.815 21.115 55.525        
74 Caanon Gibbons
Acrospirits Trampoline
  4.360 9.660 7.8 13.935 44.335 53.995        
75 Daphne van der Have
Cleton Sports
  11.280 30.280 3.0 5.680 17.980 48.260        
76 Yanaika Holst
SV OMNIA 2000 Aalsmeer
  1.420 3.520 7.6 13.405 42.005 45.525        

*: In class II Men/Women, difficulty higher than 8.0 is not counted.