Results 2009

These are the results of the 18th Aalsmeer Flower Cup, March 21 2009. Download as PDF.

A large number of 330 actually competed in the event. Extra prizes have been awarded for the highest difficulty: Kat DRISCOLL (13.70) and Martin GROMOWSKI (16.20). More extra prizes have been awarded for the highest execution (over the preliminaries): Kat DRISCOLL (49.80) and Daniel PRÆST (50.90). The best ten competed in the finals.

Please note the “official” paper results published after the finals have incorrect order for ties in the preliminaries!

Classes

Men I, Women I, Boys I, Girls I, Men II, Women II

Men I

# Name Comp Diff Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 NED Fernando GÖTSCHIN 29.70 3.1 39.00 16.0 68.70 2 40.00 15.8
2 GER Martin GROMOWSKI 29.70 2.9 39.20 16.0 68.90 1 39.90 16.2
3 USA Logan DOOLEY 30.30 2.9 36.80 15.8 67.10 5 39.70 16.0
4 USA Steven GLUCKSTEIN 29.30 3.3 39.10 15.4 68.40 3 39.30 15.6
5 POL Tomasz ADAMCZYK 28.40 2.8 37.40 14.3 65.80 7 37.40 14.3
6 USA Michael DEVINE 29.40 2.9 38.60 15.6 68.00 4 37.40 15.6
7 SUI Loic SCHIR 28.00 2.7 37.90 15.2 65.90 6 35.20 14.4
8 FRA Jimmy RAYMOND 29.40 2.8 36.30 14.3 65.70 8 28.00 11.9
9 POR Nicolau MARQUES 29.60 2.9 35.40 14.4 65.00 10 18.30 7.5
10 GER Kyrylo SONN 27.60 2.7 37.80 15.8 65.40 9 15.70 6.9
11 GBR Nick DAVIES 28.40 2.8 36.50 13.9 64.90
12 SUI Nicolas SCHORI 28.80 2.8 36.10 15.6 64.90
13 GBR Steven WILLIAMS 27.60 3.6 37.10 15.2 64.70
14 CAN David SABOURIN 28.50 2.7 35.70 15.0 64.20
15 NED Sven MOOIJ 28.00 2.7 36.10 13.8 64.10
16 DEN Christian ANDERSEN 26.40 2.5 36.90 14.4 63.30
17 CAN Kyle SOEHN 28.40 2.7 34.80 15.4 63.20
18 POL Jakub KUBIAK 27.70 2.7 35.50 13.5 63.20
19 CAN Phil BARBARO 27.10 2.7 36.00 14.6 63.10
20 USA Sean KENNEDY 26.70 2.7 36.30 14.6 63.00
21 POL Walter PINTO 26.30 2.7 36.00 15.0 62.30
22 POR António VIEIRA 27.90 2.7 34.20 13.3 62.10
23 FRA Dimitri PIPERAKIS 25.70 1.9 36.00 13.7 61.70
24 DEN Mads EHLERS 28.20 2.9 33.30 11.8 61.50
25 GER Joscha PRIEßEN 27.20 1.9 34.10 13.3 61.30
26 FRA Christophe FAIT 27.20 2.7 34.00 13.4 61.20
27 CZE Matej EXNER 25.40 2.7 31.70 12.7 57.10
28 GBR Alex FOSTER 25.40 1.9 29.30 10.2 54.70
29 USA Neil GULATI 25.70 3.3 28.50 11.2 54.20
30 NED Djarley ZEILMAKER 23.80 1.3 30.30 9.1 54.10
31 POL Przemyslaw WOJCIK 17.70 0.0 34.50 13.5 52.20
32 NED Marthijs VELTMAN 23.20 2.3 28.30 9.0 51.50
33 FRA Matteo CAMPUS 28.10 2.9 23.10 9.2 51.20
34 NED Bas GERRITSEN 20.90 1.5 29.80 11.0 50.70
35 NED Perry ALDERDEN 21.40 1.8 26.50 8.1 47.90
36 POL Bartlomiej HES 28.20 2.9 17.20 6.2 45.40
37 POL Maciej ANDREASIK 24.80 2.0 19.40 7.7 44.20
38 GER Immanuel KOBER 27.00 2.1 16.80 7.1 43.80
39 GER Michael KUBICKA 29.50 2.9 11.50 5.2 41.00
40 CAN Carl ROM-COLTHOFF 27.10 2.9 11.60 5.1 38.70
41 GER Markus KUBICKA 30.20 3.1 8.30 3.8 38.50
42 BEL Joris GEENS 26.80 3.3 11.20 4.6 38.00
43 USA Justice FRANGIPANE 22.10 2.7 14.20 6.2 36.30
44 SUI Aliaksei KOUHAR 28.30 2.9 7.90 3.6 36.20
45 NED Jeroen KASLANDER 29.90 2.9 4.50 2.0 34.40
46 NED Hjalmar BANNINK 26.40 3.3 7.80 3.4 34.20
47 NED Maxim van ZEIJL 27.70 2.3 4.10 2.0 31.80
48 GER Matthias MOßNER 26.70 2.7 2.70 0.5 29.40
49 NED Jurn BOOLTINK 23.70 2.9 3.50 1.7 27.20

Women I

# Name Comp Diff Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 GBR Kat DRISCOLL 29.40 2.7 36.60 13.5 66.00 1 36.50 13.7
2 GER Carina BAUMGÄRTNER 28.50 2.5 34.70 12.9 63.20 4 34.50 12.9
3 CZE Zita FRYDRYCHOVÁ 28.40 2.9 35.40 13.3 63.80 2 34.40 13.3
4 CAN Brenna CASEY 28.40 2.7 32.30 11.1 60.70 9 34.30 12.0
5 GBR Laura GALLAGHER 27.90 2.3 35.10 11.8 63.00 5 34.00 11.8
6 CAN Sophie LEBLANC 28.10 2.4 32.70 9.9 60.80 8 33.90 10.1
7 GER Jessica SIMON 27.80 1.8 35.40 13.1 63.20 3 33.90 13.5
8 FRA Joëlle VALLEZ 28.50 2.3 32.40 11.0 60.90 7 33.70 11.0
9 NED Karin de VRIES 27.00 3.1 33.90 12.1 60.90 6 33.70 12.3
10 NED Carmen VERSTRATEN 27.60 2.7 32.80 12.1 60.40 10 32.80 12.1
11 FRA Camille DRU 27.10 2.4 33.20 10.8 60.30
12 FRA Marine JURBERT 28.10 1.4 31.80 9.8 59.90
13 GRE Irini TSEKOU 27.20 1.2 32.20 8.9 59.40
14 GBR Lauren ALLEN 28.00 2.4 31.10 12.3 59.10
15 NED Daniëlle van RUITENBEEK 26.50 2.0 32.30 10.0 58.80
16 FRA Virginie MASSE 26.70 1.5 32.10 9.9 58.80
17 GER Sarah ECKES 27.20 2.1 30.30 9.9 57.50
18 GBR Rebecca OGILVIE 25.70 2.1 31.70 9.7 57.40
19 USA Hayley BUTCHER 25.80 2.2 31.40 12.0 57.20
20 BEL Justine BRODELET 24.10 2.7 32.90 10.8 57.00
21 GRE Aggeliki ZEVGARA 27.20 1.9 29.70 9.3 56.90
22 NED Madeleine GRAAMAN 26.10 2.2 30.30 9.4 56.40
23 NED Romin MEIJERING 25.80 1.4 30.30 8.5 56.10
24 GBR Melissa BAILEY 26.40 2.3 29.30 9.0 55.70
25 GBR Cara JAMIESON 27.70 2.1 27.50 8.5 55.20
26 NED Talitha HANFF 24.90 2.0 29.90 8.5 54.80
27 BEL Lenja SWINNEN 25.10 2.2 29.70 8.4 54.80
28 POR Ana PACHECO 25.30 1.9 27.50 7.1 52.80
29 USA Alaina WILLIAMS 24.60 1.1 27.80 10.8 52.40
30 NED Jessica KOLLEN 22.30 0.9 27.60 5.9 49.90
31 NED Maaike KASLANDER 20.40 0.9 26.20 5.0 46.60
32 NED Tara FOKKÉ 10.30 0.0 33.70 12.5 44.00
33 NED Iris JONGERIUS 19.00 0.9 24.40 5.1 43.40
34 NED Andrea LENDERS 28.30 2.6 15.10 6.3 43.40
35 NED Mariska NEIHOF 24.00 1.8 16.80 4.8 40.80
36 NED Regina van den BOR 21.50 0.9 16.20 4.0 37.70
37 SUI Samira ZHETABCHI 3.60 1.5 30.70 10.4 34.30
38 GER Alexandra KOHLER 27.60 2.2 3.80 1.5 31.40
39 NED Nadia KEIJZER 25.40 2.4 3.30 1.3 28.70
40 NED Bianca OLIE 3.20 1.1 25.40 6.7 28.60
41 NED Viola SCHREUDER 18.60 1.3 9.80 1.8 28.40
42 NED Brenda WAGENSVELD 26.20 2.7 0.00 0.0 26.20
43 NED Kirsten BOERSMA 3.90 1.5 0.00 0.0 3.90

Boys I

# Name Comp Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 DEN Daniel PRÆST 26.70 35.50 11.3 62.20 2 38.80 14.6
2 USA Jeffrey GLUCKSTEIN 24.90 37.20 14.8 62.10 3 36.80 14.6
3 GBR Daniel GREAVES 26.60 34.60 14.0 61.20 5 36.50 14.2
4 FRA Felicio LAMBOLEY 26.60 34.50 11.4 61.10 7 35.90 13.1
5 CAN Curtis GEREIN 24.90 34.50 13.5 59.40 10 35.50 13.5
6 GBR Luke STRONG 25.20 35.20 14.1 60.40 9 35.40 14.3
7 CAN Keegan SOEHN 25.60 35.50 13.5 61.10 6 35.20 13.1
8 USA Hunter BREWSTER 26.20 35.90 13.1 62.10 4 29.90 12.5
9 FRA Redha MESSATFA 26.70 35.80 13.9 62.50 1 18.90 7.3
10 FRA Alexis EOUZAN 26.50 34.10 11.4 60.60 8 11.10 4.6
11 BEL Jasper VANGAEVER 25.90 33.50 12.7 59.40
12 FRA Louis FAIT 25.20 33.00 12.7 58.20
13 GBR Jordan GEORGE 24.60 32.80 12.3 57.40
14 GRE Ioannis TOPTIDIS 25.40 31.60 9.0 57.00
15 DEN Morten RENNER 23.00 33.60 11.1 56.60
16 POL Arkadiusz PNIEWSKI 25.20 31.40 9.7 56.60
17 BEL Egon ISTAS 25.80 30.70 8.1 56.50
18 BEL Tim DEWEERT 24.70 31.70 11.0 56.40
19 GBR Philip JACKSON 24.30 31.70 8.6 56.00
20 DEN Jakob SCHOPPE 24.60 30.90 9.4 55.50
21 BEL Marek SKOCZYLAS 25.60 29.70 10.6 55.30
22 POL Dawid GAHEK 24.60 30.60 10.5 55.20
23 NED Rutger de GROOT 24.60 30.30 11.6 54.90
24 POL Artur ZAKRZEWSKI 22.50 32.00 13.5 54.50
25 GBR Zachary SHERIDAN 24.30 30.20 8.8 54.50
26 POL Tomasz KRZEMIEN 23.00 31.40 9.6 54.40
27 POL Jakub GUZIKOWSKI 24.00 30.30 11.4 54.30
28 CAN Olivier LEPROHON-DIONNE 23.40 30.80 8.8 54.20
29 GER Simon GERLACH 24.10 30.10 9.5 54.20
30 POL Filip TRATWAL 25.60 28.60 11.1 54.20
31 GRE Konstantinos DIMOS 24.10 30.00 7.7 54.10
32 BEL Simon DEBACKER 24.20 29.70 10.3 53.90
33 NED Dwight BALTUS 23.80 29.30 10.5 53.10
34 POR Marco CONCEIÇÃO 20.70 31.80 12.2 52.50
35 DEN Emil CZEPLUCH 23.20 29.00 7.0 52.20
36 POL Karol KOLODZIEJ 22.50 28.60 9.4 51.10
37 GER Daniel BOESADER 22.30 28.70 9.2 51.00
38 POL Krystian CZERNIEJ 21.90 28.90 9.9 50.80
39 USA Dante HEBERT 21.90 28.40 9.1 50.30
40 NED Kevin SUURD 22.00 27.90 5.6 49.90
41 GRE Ioannis STAMATOUZAS 23.50 25.90 10.7 49.40
42 DEN Mads JØRGENSEN 20.90 27.90 7.1 48.80
43 NED Jimmy DEMMERS 21.80 25.80 7.8 47.60
44 DEN Frederik CHRISTIANSEN 19.90 26.90 5.7 46.80
45 NED Milo HÜLSENBECK 22.80 23.70 9.1 46.50
46 CAN Clarke AMEIL 24.40 22.10 8.0 46.50
47 DEN Andreas SECHER 20.10 26.00 9.1 46.10
48 GBR Nathan BAILEY 24.10 21.90 8.3 46.00
49 CZE Martin PELC 24.00 20.40 8.1 44.40
50 USA Scott SAPOLIO 22.20 20.60 7.1 42.80
51 NED Melvin DOKTER 18.90 21.30 6.8 40.20
52 GER Jan-Eric GESING 23.50 13.30 5.5 36.80
53 GRE Ioulios PRIFTI 24.80 6.40 2.7 31.20
54 POL Maciej ZATYKA 2.10 28.20 9.4 30.30
55 GBR Jason RYALL 23.70 6.50 2.7 30.20
56 SUI Cedric FERRARI 24.80 3.70 1.5 28.50
57 GER Justin ANDRATSCHKE 21.70 3.30 1.3 25.00
58 NED Alexander ROODENBURG 18.40 3.40 1.3 21.80
59 FRA Thomas MOREAU 21.80 0.00 0.0 21.80

Girls I

# Name Comp Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 USA Savannah VINSANT 25.20 35.10 11.8 60.30 1 35.10 11.8
2 GRE Lila KASAPOGLOU 25.20 31.60 9.1 56.80 4 33.40 9.8
3 NED Pascal WIEBERING 24.50 32.80 10.6 57.30 3 33.20 10.6
4 GBR Pamela CLARK 23.60 32.90 12.7 56.50 5 33.20 12.5
5 FRA Noela GUILLO 25.40 30.30 9.0 55.70 9 32.70 9.0
6 GBR Chloe LIDDLE 25.00 31.30 10.0 56.30 6 32.50 10.0
7 CAN Mariah MADIGAN 25.10 32.60 12.0 57.70 2 32.50 11.8
8 GER Leonie ADAM 25.30 30.40 8.7 55.70 8 32.10 8.7
9 SUI Fanny CHILO 24.70 31.40 9.9 56.10 7 3.70 1.5
10 NED Suzanne van de VEN 24.70 30.80 9.2 55.50 10 2.90 1.3
11 USA Aubrey DENTON 25.20 29.60 9.1 54.80
12 NED Romee POL 22.70 31.80 9.8 54.50
13 FRA Océane COUDERT 23.30 31.00 8.2 54.30
14 NED Britt BRUINSMA 23.40 30.90 9.3 54.30
15 GBR Natasha SHORT 23.70 30.60 9.8 54.30
16 BEL Annabelle HOLVOET 24.00 30.20 8.8 54.20
17 SUI Sylvie WIRTH 23.70 30.40 9.9 54.10
18 BEL Annabel SANDERS 24.50 29.40 8.7 53.90
19 BEL Raissa SWERTS 23.80 29.80 9.0 53.60
20 GBR Louise MCCARTNEY 24.10 29.30 9.5 53.40
21 SUI Meg DIAS 23.60 29.70 9.2 53.30
22 CZE Iva BUBENIKOVA 23.30 29.80 8.8 53.10
23 NED Denise LIEFTING 22.60 30.40 9.4 53.00
24 SUI Simone SCHERER 23.30 29.70 10.0 53.00
25 USA Jane TRUSTER 23.60 29.40 11.1 53.00
26 NED Jaimy van ZUNDERT 22.70 30.20 8.1 52.90
27 POR Andreia ROBALO 23.50 29.40 11.0 52.90
28 NED Dominique KATOEN 24.00 28.60 7.9 52.60
29 POL Andrea POPEK 23.20 28.90 9.4 52.10
30 GBR Carla MILLS 24.60 27.30 8.8 51.90
31 USA Brittany CADDELL 23.20 28.60 8.0 51.80
32 NED Bobbie van der GUN 22.50 29.20 8.5 51.70
33 BEL Nienke van HECKE 21.70 29.90 8.0 51.60
34 GRE Amalia PASOULA 23.40 28.00 8.8 51.40
35 GBR Katie BUITENDYK 21.60 29.20 8.8 50.80
36 DEN Emilie GRAM 21.90 28.80 7.7 50.70
37 CZE Katerina SOLANSKA 21.50 28.80 8.8 50.30
38 NED Annet DONKERS 23.00 27.30 5.6 50.30
39 GBR Katie DUNN 22.30 27.70 8.4 50.00
40 NED Ashley KUIJPER 21.70 27.80 5.6 49.50
41 GER Johanna SAUERLAND 19.90 29.20 9.3 49.10
42 GER Sina KLABUNDE 21.70 27.40 8.0 49.10
43 NED Liset van KRIMPEN 22.00 27.10 7.8 49.10
44 NED Romana SCHURING 20.80 28.10 7.1 48.90
45 NED Bo BET 20.90 27.90 7.1 48.80
46 NED Steffie BOER 22.10 26.50 8.2 48.60
47 DEN Siff PEDERSEN 20.70 27.50 7.5 48.20
48 NED Carlijn BLEKKINK 22.20 26.00 8.4 48.20
49 NED Danique KEIJZER 23.00 25.20 8.1 48.20
50 NED Susan BOLLEBOOM 20.50 27.10 8.1 47.60
51 NED Lisanne BENEK 20.80 26.50 7.1 47.30
52 GER Sarah SZPAK 25.10 22.20 7.3 47.30
53 NED Olga LEEGWATER 20.20 26.70 5.9 46.90
54 NED Melissa SCHUUR 20.30 26.60 8.5 46.90
55 GRE Irene SKLAVOU 21.40 25.40 9.0 46.80
56 NED Yanaika HOLST 20.40 26.30 7.1 46.70
57 NED Jackie LIONAHR 21.50 25.20 5.6 46.70
58 NED Gaby BROERSMA 22.00 24.70 7.8 46.70
59 NED Regina KOELEWIJN 20.60 25.80 6.3 46.40
60 NED Lara SCHUT 20.10 26.10 5.6 46.20
61 NED Melissa SCHUT 18.80 27.10 5.4 45.90
62 GER Sabrina BENN 20.60 25.30 7.8 45.90
63 NED Robin van AS 19.30 26.20 7.5 45.50
64 DEN Sara LADEGAARD 19.80 25.70 6.3 45.50
65 USA Mary Beth WEATHERS 20.10 25.10 8.6 45.20
66 NED Emmelijn SMITS 19.80 25.30 5.6 45.10
67 NED Elena VOS 19.80 25.00 6.7 44.80
68 NED Majella ROZENDAAL 19.50 24.50 6.1 44.00
69 NED Claudia de GRAAF 17.80 25.90 4.7 43.70
70 NED Lisa van ESCH 20.20 23.50 5.6 43.70
71 NED Linda KUILBOER 18.50 23.60 7.1 42.10
72 NED Kirsten de VRIES 15.10 26.00 5.0 41.10
73 GER Vivien KIEL 16.10 24.10 5.1 40.20
74 NED Puck GROENENBERG 22.20 16.40 5.9 38.60
75 NED Anne van der VEEN 22.90 15.30 5.2 38.20
76 NED Joëlle van BENNEKOM 7.30 29.40 9.0 36.70
77 BEL Ottilie SCHELSTRAETE 23.50 12.90 4.2 36.40
78 SUI Melanie PETERHANS 24.60 8.70 2.5 33.30
79 NED Martine van der GOETEN 22.90 10.30 3.0 33.20
80 NED Evelien SCHAAFSMA 6.40 25.30 4.7 31.70
81 DEN Kamilla DEHN 23.90 5.70 2.1 29.60
82 NED Senait van der LAAN 3.30 25.20 5.9 28.50
83 BEL Caro LENOIR 24.00 3.40 1.3 27.40
84 NED Didi HENDRIKS 23.80 3.30 1.5 27.10
85 NED Joanne BAKKER 3.10 23.20 5.4 26.30
86 NED Wendy van den BRINK 20.10 2.80 1.0 22.90

Men II

# Name Comp Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 GRE Vasilis MPOMPOTAS 24.80 31.80 6.3 56.60 3 32.70 6.9
2 FRA Vincent ESTADES 25.90 32.10 8.0 58.00 1 32.60 8.0
3 FRA Kévin LESUEUR 25.30 31.60 7.9 56.90 2 32.40 7.9
4 GER Ingo KRÜGER 25.00 31.10 8.0 56.10 5 31.80 8.0
5 NED Robin KRAMER 22.80 31.30 8.0 54.10 8 31.70 8.0
6 GER Gideon HIRSCH 24.10 30.20 7.9 54.30 7 31.60 7.9
7 GER Simon TOPHOVEN 23.40 30.00 8.0 53.40 9 30.40 8.0
8 NED Tom HOLEWIJN 24.60 30.10 8.0 54.70 6 30.30 8.0
9 GER Maksim SHERMAN 22.80 30.50 7.9 53.30 10 29.50 7.4
10 CAN Keevin MADIGAN 25.50 31.10 8.0 56.60 4 3.40 1.3
11 NED Michael BOUWHUIS 22.90 29.00 8.0 51.90
12 BEL Rob DEWEERT 22.30 29.50 7.6 51.80
13 NED Chris MOERMAN 22.00 29.10 8.0 51.10
14 BEL Bram Van VEIRDEGHEM 21.70 28.20 6.4 49.90
15 NED Rik DORGELO 22.00 27.70 6.9 49.70
16 GBR John McMANUS 21.70 27.80 7.7 49.50
17 GBR Paul MURPHY 21.00 28.20 7.9 49.20
18 GBR Daniel DUNNING 21.40 27.50 8.0 48.90
19 BEL Emiel HUYGHE 21.10 26.50 5.9 47.60
20 USA Parker MADISON 18.50 28.90 8.0 47.40
21 GBR Mark ANSON 20.10 26.20 7.1 46.30
22 BEL Sander MUSSCHOOT 19.50 26.70 7.5 46.20
23 GBR Jack COWARD 16.80 25.70 6.2 42.50
24 GBR Christopher MINNS 18.90 23.50 5.7 42.40
25 NED Sven HOP 24.20 17.70 5.5 41.90
26 NED Yardin den ENGELSMAN 10.10 24.80 7.1 34.90
27 GBR Gary HALFTECK 18.50 12.80 2.8 31.30
28 NED Patrick WARMER 19.70 5.90 1.8 25.60
29 GBR James ROWBOTHAM 11.90 0.00 0.0 11.90

Women II

# Name Comp Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 FRA Solenn BARDY 24.50 33.10 8.0 57.60 1 33.40 8.0
2 CAN Melissa HUANG-GRATTON 22.90 30.70 7.8 53.60 9 31.90 7.8
3 NED Esther STEINEBACH 24.20 31.60 7.6 55.80 2 31.90 8.0
4 GER Lena LIENENKÄMPER 23.70 31.10 8.0 54.80 3 31.50 8.0
5 FRA Léa LABROUSSE 23.30 30.70 8.0 54.00 7 31.30 8.0
6 CAN Karine DUFOUR 24.00 30.80 7.8 54.80 4 31.00 7.8
7 CAN Lexi GIESBRECHT 23.30 31.40 8.0 54.70 5 31.00 8.0
8 CAN Eve CHARBONNEAU 23.80 29.90 7.8 53.70 8 30.10 7.8
9 GBR Louise WHITTERS 23.00 30.50 8.0 53.50 10 30.10 8.0
10 NED Melissa van DIJK 24.30 30.30 8.0 54.60 6 2.60 0.5
11 NED Danila KOSTER 23.40 30.00 7.3 53.40
12 USA Stephanie RODRIGUEZ 23.10 30.10 8.0 53.20
13 CAN Tamara O’BRIEN 22.50 30.10 8.0 52.60
14 GBR Rosh MULVANY 23.10 29.40 7.7 52.50
15 GBR Linzi CAMPBELL 22.80 29.40 7.9 52.20
16 GBR Maya ROCKETT 22.40 29.50 8.0 51.90
17 BEL Daphné MERLEVEDE 22.70 28.80 8.0 51.50
18 BEL Sara DEBACKER 22.40 29.00 7.7 51.40
19 NED Mirjam van de LEEUW 21.80 28.90 7.7 50.70
20 NED Kristel KOK 22.00 28.70 8.0 50.70
21 NED Marianne van CALCAR 22.10 28.60 7.0 50.70
22 GER Katrin ISTA 22.10 28.60 7.9 50.70
23 USA Amy MATHEWS 22.40 28.30 6.9 50.70
24 GBR Katherine STONE 22.80 27.80 5.8 50.60
25 GBR Cassie JORDAN 21.50 29.00 6.4 50.50
26 NED Melissa van ZEIST 21.90 28.60 8.0 50.50
27 GBR Nicola RICHMOND 21.90 28.40 6.9 50.30
28 BEL Fien DE WEERDT 21.90 28.40 7.1 50.30
29 BEL Gaell MERLEVEDE 22.30 27.90 6.3 50.20
30 GBR Beth JONES 21.30 28.50 6.9 49.80
31 NED Juliette MOUTON 21.80 27.90 6.4 49.70
32 GER Victoria HACKETT 21.70 27.90 5.7 49.60
33 GBR Niki SEHMI 22.10 27.30 5.9 49.40
34 BEL Marie HUYGHE 21.20 28.00 7.2 49.20
35 NED Deborah VELEMA 20.30 28.80 6.1 49.10
36 USA Katherine KRENEK 20.50 28.10 7.1 48.60
37 GER Nicole OSENBERG 21.10 27.50 6.1 48.60
38 NED Anna REIJERMAN 20.40 27.50 7.1 47.90
39 GBR Rhona FERGUSON 20.90 26.90 6.9 47.80
40 NED Lisette van der GOETEN 21.40 25.80 5.7 47.20
41 NED Ilse VERGOOSSEN 21.10 25.80 6.1 46.90
42 NED Kelly van LEEUWEN 20.20 26.30 5.7 46.50
43 GBR Emma WALLACE 20.30 26.10 7.2 46.40
44 BEL Meredith TANGHE 18.90 27.40 7.0 46.30
45 NED Demi van HOEK 20.70 24.50 6.2 45.20
46 GBR Charlotte ALLEGRE 20.10 24.20 6.3 44.30
47 USA Sarah WEBSTER 18.40 25.80 5.7 44.20
48 GBR Lara YARWOOD 16.90 26.80 6.2 43.70
49 GBR Katie WINWOOD 18.80 24.90 5.6 43.70
50 NED Alida de BOER 17.20 25.80 4.8 43.00
51 NED Jamaa EL GUENCHE 18.90 24.10 5.6 43.00
52 BEL Jente VERSIGHEL 18.00 24.20 4.6 42.20
53 NED Esther van VOORTHUIZEN 22.80 16.90 4.1 39.70
54 BEL Lisa HUL 9.90 28.20 6.8 38.10
55 USA Shea SILHAN 10.70 27.00 5.3 37.70
56 BEL Joke PATTIJN 21.50 15.80 3.5 37.30
57 BEL Flore TIMMERMAN 21.20 11.50 3.5 32.70
58 NED Tiny HENRY 13.20 19.20 5.8 32.40
59 BEL Laura HUL 23.00 9.40 3.0 32.40
60 NED Sophia TIEMESSEN 19.60 8.80 2.9 28.40
61 GER Vanessa MACHNIK 19.60 5.70 2.1 25.30
62 NED Danique SZABO 20.50 3.30 1.3 23.80
63 NED Mirthe van VOORTHUIZEN 11.20 2.70 1.0 13.90
64 GBR Stephanie SHARPE 1.80 0.00 0.0 1.80