Sponsor
Zicht Adviseurs

Results 2019

These are the official results of the 23rd Aalsmeer Flower Cup. Also available as a pdf file

Classes:
Men class I 17 years and older
Women class I 17 years and older
Boys class I 11-12 years
Girls class I 11-12 years
Boys class I 13-14 years
Girls class I 13-14 years
Boys class I 15-16 years
Girls class I 15-16 years
Men class II all ages
Women class II all ages

Men class I 17 years and older

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization
Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

#
Score

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total
1 Matthias Pfleiderer
MTV Stuttgart
17.900
9.600
18.265
5.9

51.665
15.700
8.900
16.885
16.2

57.685

109.350
14.300
9.000
16.805
17.1

57.205
2 Rhys Northover
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
18.100
9.600
17.090
5.6

50.390
14.700
9.500
16.125
16.2

56.525

106.915
14.600
9.500
16.430
16.2

56.730
3 Matthias Schuldt
German Gymnastic Federation
18.100
9.500
17.565
5.2

50.365
15.900
9.800
16.690
15.4

57.790

108.155
14.500
9.500
16.420
15.6

56.020
4 Roeland Teillers
Triffis Alkmaar
18.300
9.700
17.130
5.2

50.330
14.900
9.200
15.505
14.0

53.605

103.935
14.800
9.100
15.745
15.6

55.245
5 Alex Bradshaw
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
17.700
9.500
17.020
5.4

49.620
14.800
9.300
16.155
16.0

56.255

105.875
13.000
9.000
15.355
15.2

52.555
6 Simon Debacker
Lenig en Vlug
18.000
9.000
17.355
6.0

50.355
15.300
9.000
16.360
15.6

56.260

106.615
11.900
8.600
16.030
15.6

52.130
7 Fabian Vogel
MTV Bad Kreuznach
18.500
9.500
17.605
5.6

51.205
14.700
9.000
15.655
16.2

55.555

106.760
7.200
4.600
8.355
9.1

29.255
8 Roman Barkov
Kazakhstan
17.900
9.300
16.660
6.4

50.260
15.100
8.800
15.540
14.4
-0.2
53.640

103.900
1.400
0.900
1.770
2.0
-0.2
5.870
9 Julian Chartier
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
17.700
8.800
16.945
6.2

49.645
15.400
9.200
16.150
13.1

53.850

103.495

 
10 Jose Domingues
Sporting Clube Portugal
16.500
8.900
16.555
5.6

47.555
15.000
9.300
15.940
15.6

55.840

103.395

 
11 Max Budde
German Gymnastic Federation
18.400
9.400
16.195
4.0

47.995
15.400
9.500
15.665
14.2

54.765

102.760

 
12 Manuel Rösler
German Gymnastic Federation
18.400
9.300
16.635
4.0

48.335
15.900
9.100
15.295
13.3

53.595

101.930

 
13 Luuk Swinkels
FlikFlak
16.900
9.100
16.220
5.7

47.920
14.500
9.300
14.950
14.4

53.150

101.070

 
14 Luc Waldner
Swiss gymnastic federation
17.100
9.400
16.945
4.0

47.445
13.800
9.100
16.120
14.2

53.220

100.665

 
15 Loan Bruhin
Swiss gymnastic federation
17.100
8.500
15.675
3.8

45.075
15.500
9.000
15.240
14.6

54.340

99.415

 
16 Lewis Clay
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
17.900
9.600
16.620
3.5

47.620
14.800
9.000
15.585
11.9

51.285

98.905

 
17 Dominic Brandt
SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
17.900
9.400
16.315
3.3

46.915
15.400
9.100
15.270
11.8

51.570

98.485

 
18 Jordy Mol
Triffis Alkmaar
17.300
9.500
16.305
4.6

47.705
14.100
9.300
15.110
12.0

50.510

98.215

 
19 Bram Marskamp
TSH
15.300
9.800
16.330
4.8

46.230
11.400
9.100
15.575
13.7

49.775

96.005

 
20 Dimitrios Nolis
Palmos A.C.
16.900
9.400
15.320
4.8

46.420
14.500
9.000
14.540
10.5

48.540

94.960

 
21 Mads Ottenbros
Triffis Alkmaar
15.800
9.000
16.100
2.7

43.600
14.200
9.800
15.990
11.0

50.990

94.590

 
22 Michael Abrahams
G.v. Turnoss
13.000
7.500
13.900
5.0

39.400
14.800
9.000
16.240
15.1

55.140

94.540

 
23 David Pilpach
Sokol Kampa Praha
16.100
9.200
14.960
5.0

45.260
14.800
8.600
14.630
11.0

49.030

94.290

 
24 Alexei Tito
FlikFlak
14.600
9.600
16.000
3.9

44.100
11.800
8.800
15.175
10.7

46.475

90.575

 
25 Joney Houben
Gym 90 Beringen
15.500
9.400
14.620
3.1

42.620
14.600
9.300
15.245
8.7

47.845

90.465

 
26 Tim-oliver Gesswein
MTV Stuttgart
13.400
6.800
12.245
1.7
-0.2
33.945
14.800
9.500
15.770
16.0

56.070

90.015

 
27 Diogo Santos
Sporting Clube Portugal
17.800
9.500
17.605
3.3

48.205
13.600
7.400
13.335
7.1

41.435

89.640

 
28 Yannik Ernst
Turnteam Hessen
14.400
9.600
15.765
3.6

43.365
11.200
9.200
14.950
9.9

45.250

88.615

 
29 Finn Munsters
Springbokken
15.800
9.500
15.545
3.2

44.045
11.500
9.500
14.035
9.2

44.235

88.280

 
30 Kyrylo Sonn
MTV Bad Kreuznach
16.900
9.100
17.780
5.8

49.580
9.900
5.800
10.265
10.7

36.665

86.245

 
31 George Hamby
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
17.000
9.200
16.480
4.3

46.980
8.700
5.000
9.245
8.4

31.345

78.325

 
32 Daan Bergsma
TSH
17.500
9.400
16.555
4.0

47.455
8.300
5.900
9.600
6.8

30.600

78.055

 
33 Diogo Fernandes
Associação Académica de Coimbra
16.100
9.500
15.540
2.3

43.440
11.900
6.700
11.035
4.6

34.235

77.675

 
34 Emile Hoerner
CEA France
8.800
4.700
7.605
1.5

22.605
16.300
9.200
14.925
10.2

50.625

73.230

 
35 Joris Geens
Lenig en Vlug
17.000
9.100
17.135
5.4

48.635
4.800
2.500
5.110
5.5

17.910

66.545

 
36 Corbin Johnson
Anti-Gravity AcroSports
13.400
9.000
13.995
3.1

39.495
5.200
3.400
5.610
4.2

18.410

57.905

 
37 Martinus Reus
Triffis Alkmaar
14.100
9.000
14.750
4.2

42.050
4.000
2.800
4.470
4.2

15.470

57.520

 
38 Teppo Kiviniemi
Espoon Telinetaiturit
13.400
9.200
14.840
4.1

41.540
4.100
2.700
4.320
3.4

14.520

56.060

 
39 Marat Urmanov
Kazakhstan
16.300
9.100
15.330
5.3

46.030
1.400
0.800
1.630
1.7

5.530

51.560

 
40 Zan Zorn
Sportno drustvo Partizan Rence
5.800
3.500
6.170
 

15.470
6.800
4.700
7.825
4.5

23.825

39.295

 
41 Lars Fritzsche
NTB
6.000
3.000
5.640
 

14.640
5.200
2.800
5.315
5.5

18.815

33.455

 
42 Jarne Windels
Gym 90 Beringen
3.100
1.700
3.200
1.4

9.400
1.400
1.000
1.665
1.3

5.365

14.765

 
Jan-Eike Horna
MTV Bad Kreuznach
15.900
8.200
14.655
2.4
 
41.160
12.500
7.300
12.455
10.7
 
42.950
 
84.110
 
 

Women class I 17 years and older

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization
Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

#
Score

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total
1 Silva Mueller
MTV Bad Kreuznach
18.000
9.600
15.610
4.8

48.010
14.700
9.100
14.395
13.5

51.695

99.705
14.300
9.400
14.230
13.5

51.430
2 Isabel Baumann
German Gymnastic Federation
16.400
9.400
15.975
3.5

45.275
15.200
9.100
14.430
11.2

49.930

95.205
15.500
9.200
14.785
11.2

50.685
3 Bo Bet
Triffis Alkmaar
17.200
9.300
15.400
4.3

46.200
14.900
9.300
14.490
10.8

49.490

95.690
14.800
9.400
14.565
11.7

50.465
4 Niamh Slattery
Triffis Alkmaar
17.700
9.000
15.795
3.8

46.295
14.500
8.900
14.555
11.2

49.155

95.450
14.900
9.000
14.535
11.4

49.835
5 Romee Pol
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
18.000
9.600
16.005
4.1

47.705
13.200
9.200
14.895
11.2

48.495

96.200
13.300
9.000
15.115
12.0

49.415
6 Christine Schuldt
German Gymnastic Federation
16.900
9.300
15.470
3.8

45.470
14.700
9.200
14.390
11.8

50.090

95.560
15.100
9.200
14.480
9.6

48.380
7 Floor Meijering
KDO Apeldoorn
16.900
9.600
15.355
3.9

45.755
13.900
9.200
14.395
12.1

49.595

95.350
9.500
6.300
10.330
6.5

32.630
8 Leonie Adam
MTV Stuttgart
18.200
9.200
15.920
4.4

47.720
15.100
9.600
15.545
13.7

53.945

101.665
2.800
1.800
3.285
3.1

10.985
9 Carlijn Blekkink
FlikFlak
16.900
9.600
14.375
4.0

44.875
14.700
9.600
14.180
10.8

49.280

94.155

 
10 Isabella Murgo
S.G. Milano 2000
16.300
9.700
15.155
3.9

45.055
14.000
9.300
13.920
10.9

48.120

93.175

 
11 Rebecca Maggs
Leeds rebound gymnastics
17.400
9.200
14.915
3.3

44.815
15.000
9.000
14.275
9.1

47.375

92.190

 
12 Lara Schut
Triffis Alkmaar
17.300
9.500
14.815
2.9

44.515
15.200
9.400
14.175
8.7

47.475

91.990

 
13 Bente Geleijn
Triffis Alkmaar
16.000
9.100
14.860
3.9

43.860
15.400
9.300
14.505
8.9

48.105

91.965

 
14 Oona Eskola
Espoon Telinetaiturit
15.800
9.700
15.040
2.9
-0.2
43.240
15.500
9.400
14.720
8.7

48.320

91.560

 
15 Selina Staiber
MTV Stuttgart
17.300
9.800
14.720
3.0

44.820
14.400
9.100
13.835
9.2

46.535

91.355

 
16 Kiara Wilson-Smith
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
14.900
9.500
14.555
3.8

42.755
14.100
9.600
14.130
10.0

47.830

90.585

 
17 Lisa Teoldi
Swiss gymnastic federation
15.900
9.400
15.030
3.8

44.130
13.100
8.600
14.155
10.6

46.455

90.585

 
18 Dani Mooibroek
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
15.500
9.500
14.120
4.6

43.720
15.000
8.900
14.300
8.5

46.700

90.420

 
19 Leonor Lopes
Associação Académica de Coimbra
16.700
9.400
14.010
2.4

42.510
13.400
9.300
13.430
9.2

45.330

87.840

 
20 Annika Suess
Munich-Airriders e.V.
15.500
9.300
14.140
2.5

41.440
14.400
9.500
14.165
7.6

45.665

87.105

 
21 Maura De Vos
Triffis Alkmaar
15.900
9.600
14.595
3.2

43.295
12.800
8.800
13.370
8.0

42.970

86.265

 
22 Bethan Davies-Williams
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
16.100
9.400
14.320
3.6

43.420
14.200
8.500
13.035
7.1

42.835

86.255

 
23 Klara Milerova
Sokol Kampa Praha
14.400
9.600
13.760
3.5

41.260
13.200
9.500
13.590
7.5

43.790

85.050

 
24 Eline Beijleveld
KDO Apeldoorn
14.700
9.400
13.625
2.3

40.025
12.300
9.300
13.705
8.7

44.005

84.030

 
25 Camila Alves
Associação Académica de Coimbra
13.000
8.800
12.900
2.1

36.800
13.400
9.800
13.310
8.1

44.610

81.410

 
26 Charmaine Buchholz
German Gymnastic Federation
16.900
9.500
15.200
3.9

45.500
11.300
6.600
10.250
7.6

35.750

81.250

 
27 Maria Joao Estevao
Sporting Clube Portugal
16.400
9.000
14.285
3.1

42.785
10.100
6.100
9.610
7.0

32.810

75.595

 
28 Merel Wirtgen
Lenig en Vlug
8.600
5.300
9.140
2.8

25.840
14.100
8.600
14.850
9.4

46.950

72.790

 
29 Romana Schuring
TVIJ
17.000
9.300
15.235
4.7

46.235
6.800
4.200
7.180
7.3

25.480

71.715

 
30 Yekaterina Lukina
Kazakhstan
16.300
9.400
14.360
3.0

43.060
5.900
3.600
5.705
4.5

19.705

62.765

 
31 Marine Prieur
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
15.800
8.900
15.210
4.4

44.310
4.400
2.700
4.625
3.8

15.525

59.835

 
32 Alicia Triebsch
CEA France
15.200
9.000
15.255
4.2
-2.2
41.455
4.000
2.500
4.675
3.6

14.775

56.230

 
33 Delfina Podesta
Tramp City
15.900
9.200
14.365
4.2

43.665
3.200
1.800
3.115
1.9

10.015

53.680

 
34 Salla Tamper
Espoon Telinetaiturit
15.400
8.800
15.180
4.0

43.380
3.000
1.800
3.090
2.1

9.990

53.370

 
35 Nelia Steib
Frankfurt Flyers
1.400
0.800
1.475
 

3.675
12.800
9.200
13.110
6.3

41.410

45.085

 
36 Beatriz Vieira Pinto
Associação Académica de Coimbra
8.200
4.600
7.150
0.6

20.550
1.400
1.000
1.460
1.3

5.160

25.710

 
37 Sarka Korbelova
Sokol Kampa Praha
1.400
1.000
1.450
1.3

5.150
5.600
3.700
5.535
4.3

19.135

24.285

 
38 Harriet Hebden
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
1.400
1.000
1.480
1.3

5.180
1.300
1.000
1.470
1.5

5.270

10.450

 

Boys class I 11-12 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization
Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

#
Score

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total
1 Max Middleton
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
18.900
9.600
14.825
 

43.325
17.500
9.700
14.265
9.6

51.065

94.390
16.900
8.700
14.085
9.6

49.285
2 James Armstrong
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
17.200
9.400
13.830
 

40.430
15.000
9.400
13.020
9.1

46.520

86.950
15.300
9.400
13.450
9.1

47.250
3 Dawid Popiel
Polish Gymnastic Association
14.600
9.400
13.500
 

37.500
14.300
9.400
13.515
7.2

44.415

81.915
14.900
9.300
13.560
7.8

45.560
4 Lukas Kubik
Sokol Kampa Praha
14.900
9.100
14.600
 

38.600
11.500
8.900
13.530
9.9

43.830

82.430
11.800
9.300
14.180
9.9

45.180
5 Sam Geysen
Gym 90 Beringen
15.500
9.300
12.980
 

37.780
13.700
9.400
13.200
8.2

44.500

82.280
14.700
8.900
13.300
8.2

45.100
6 Ryan Finnlay Eschke
TB Ruit
17.400
9.500
14.100
 

41.000
13.600
9.100
13.425
9.8

45.925

86.925
11.600
7.800
12.285
9.2

40.885
7 Mark Kuhn
TB Ruit
14.900
9.200
13.175
 

37.275
13.200
9.200
12.835
7.9

43.135

80.410
2.600
2.000
2.695
2.3

9.595
8 Lucas Skelhorn
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
14.300
8.500
12.540
 

35.340
13.300
9.100
12.860
9.1

44.360

79.700
1.300
1.000
1.330
1.5

5.130
9 Francisco Reis
Associação Académica de Coimbra
14.900
9.500
12.530
 

36.930
14.000
9.500
12.610
4.9

41.010

77.940

 
10 Jesper Pattipeilohy
KDO Apeldoorn
14.000
9.400
11.805
 

35.205
11.900
9.400
12.525
4.5

38.325

73.530

 
11 Rick Villafuerte
FlikFlak
12.900
9.300
10.535
 

32.735
12.200
9.300
11.500
5.6

38.600

71.335

 
12 Sander Bierlaagh
KDO Apeldoorn
11.300
9.400
9.925
 

30.625
11.200
9.400
10.895
4.3

35.795

66.420

 
13 Floris Van Langen
KDO Apeldoorn
10.900
9.600
11.170
 
-2.0
29.670
10.800
9.500
11.580
4.5

36.380

66.050

 
14 Philipp Wolfrum
Munich-Airriders e.V.
15.400
9.700
14.230
 

39.330
6.600
4.300
6.910
4.2

22.010

61.340

 
15 Cody Burke
Leeds rebound gymnastics
17.200
9.300
12.670
 

39.170
4.100
2.500
3.775
3.5

13.875

53.045

 
16 Martim Brito
Associação Académica de Coimbra
4.900
3.600
4.880
 

13.380
12.200
9.500
12.075
4.1

37.875

51.255

 
17 Janis-luca Braun
TB Ruit
16.400
9.400
13.385
 

39.185
2.600
1.700
2.715
2.3

9.315

48.500

 
18 Enej Lango
Sportno drustvo Partizan Rence
13.800
9.400
12.040
 

35.240
2.800
1.800
2.565
1.2

8.365

43.605

 
19 Kaius Kaariainen
Espoon Telinetaiturit
13.000
9.300
11.420
 

33.720
1.200
0.900
1.225
1.3

4.625

38.345

 

Girls class I 11-12 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization
Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

#
Score

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total
1 Nikola Volska
NTB
17.800
9.800
13.890
 

41.490
16.400
9.400
13.640
7.5

46.940

88.430
16.500
9.400
13.535
8.2

47.635
2 Maya Möller
Turnteam Hessen
17.100
9.400
13.910
 

40.410
13.300
9.100
13.070
9.3

44.770

85.180
15.100
9.200
13.755
9.3

47.355
3 Gabriella Moorhouse
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
16.600
9.100
13.850
 

39.550
14.100
9.300
13.265
9.0

45.665

85.215
14.800
9.000
13.485
9.0

46.285
4 Lois Flight
KDO Apeldoorn
15.900
9.600
12.870
 

38.370
13.500
9.400
12.400
8.1

43.400

81.770
14.500
9.400
12.575
8.1

44.575
5 Thalissa Wijkstra
Triffis Alkmaar
16.900
9.500
12.960
 

39.360
14.100
9.500
12.305
9.0

44.905

84.265
14.200
8.800
12.260
8.4

43.660
6 Sofia Antoniani
S.G. Milano 2000
14.800
9.500
12.950
 

37.250
11.900
9.100
12.725
8.1

41.825

79.075
13.100
8.900
12.940
8.1

43.040
7 Christina Papathanasiou
Palmos A.C.
16.300
9.700
12.310
 

38.310
14.400
9.600
11.995
7.1

43.095

81.405
14.900
8.900
12.130
7.1

43.030
8 Shefaley Gokoel
Pro Patria
14.800
9.600
12.110
 

36.510
13.400
9.700
11.540
7.1

41.740

78.250
13.800
9.600
12.160
7.1

42.660
9 Lina Uljee
Triffis Alkmaar
14.600
9.800
12.865
 

37.265
13.200
9.300
12.450
6.0

40.950

78.215

 
10 Luna Morgenstern
Trampolinakademie TV Blecher
15.600
9.000
11.655
 

36.255
14.700
9.600
11.925
5.6

41.825

78.080

 
11 Mare Hekkelman
KDO Apeldoorn
14.500
9.600
12.040
 

36.140
13.000
9.800
11.885
6.3

40.985

77.125

 
12 Zora Loskotova
Sokol Kampa Praha
13.300
8.900
12.305
 

34.505
14.300
9.400
12.900
5.6

42.200

76.705

 
13 Jade Abelski
FlikFlak
13.400
9.600
10.650
 

33.650
14.200
9.400
11.595
5.3

40.495

74.145

 
14 Marit Brinkman
KDO Apeldoorn
12.000
9.300
11.475
 

32.775
11.000
9.400
12.590
5.7

38.690

71.465

 
15 Julianne Van Veen
Springbokken
12.800
9.700
10.570
 

33.070
12.300
9.700
10.585
5.2

37.785

70.855

 
16 Nel Ooms
Gym 90 Beringen
12.900
9.400
9.910
 

32.210
12.400
8.700
9.510
3.5

34.110

66.320

 
17 Danyck Schuurman
KDO Apeldoorn
11.200
9.800
10.034
 
-2.0
29.030
12.300
9.400
10.120
2.3

34.120

63.150

 
18 Maaike Pol
KDO Apeldoorn
10.000
8.400
8.570
 

26.970
11.600
9.600
10.315
4.4

35.915

62.885

 
19 Sophie Graham
Leeds rebound gymnastics
16.200
9.300
12.870
 

38.370
7.100
4.500
6.260
4.8

22.660

61.030

 
20 Lydia Cross
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
17.300
9.900
13.530
 

40.730
2.500
2.600
3.910
1.7

10.710

51.440

 
21 Noa Post
KDO Apeldoorn
14.800
9.800
11.395
 

35.995
1.600
1.000
1.220
0.6

4.420

40.415

 

Boys class I 13-14 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization
Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

#
Score

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total
1 Kieron Harrison
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
17.500
9.800
14.605
 

41.905
15.200
9.200
13.995
10.5

48.895

90.800
14.900
9.100
14.290
12.5

50.790
2 Isak Cornelissen
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
17.900
9.300
15.405
 

42.605
15.300
9.300
14.445
11.8

50.845

93.450
15.000
9.400
14.565
11.8

50.765
3 Luis Hagen
Trampolinakademie TV Blecher
15.600
8.600
14.410
 

38.610
15.400
9.500
15.165
10.3

50.365

88.975
15.700
9.000
15.330
10.3

50.330
4 Matyas Novak
Sokol Kampa Praha
16.000
9.100
15.545
 

40.645
15.300
9.500
15.185
9.0

48.985

89.630
15.200
9.300
15.430
9.0

48.930
5 Szymon Krol
Polish Gymnastic Association
17.400
9.700
15.180
 

42.280
14.800
8.900
14.005
10.6

48.305

90.585
15.000
9.000
14.305
10.4

48.705
6 Marcel Sowula
Polish Gymnastic Association
18.300
9.700
14.715
 

42.715
15.600
9.100
14.725
8.8

48.225

90.940
16.200
9.300
14.315
8.8

48.615
7 Nikita Tumakov
Kazakhstan
18.000
9.400
14.585
 

41.985
12.900
9.200
13.535
12.6

48.235

90.220
10.600
6.700
9.955
8.7

35.955
8 Mervan Coskun
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
17.900
9.400
14.175
 

41.475
15.500
9.600
14.150
9.6

48.850

90.325
2.900
1.800
2.950
2.5

10.150
9 Robin Carette
CEA France
14.800
9.000
15.895
 

39.695
15.500
9.300
13.555
10.0

48.355

88.050

 
10 Oktawian Zydek
Polish Gymnastic Association
16.900
9.700
14.000
 

40.600
14.500
9.400
13.515
8.5

45.915

86.515

 
11 Valentin Risch
Turnteam Hessen
14.600
9.500
14.555
 

38.655
13.800
9.200
13.835
11.0

47.835

86.490

 
12 Marcel Prociak
Polish Gymnastic Association
16.200
9.200
15.295
 

40.695
13.900
8.400
13.260
9.2

44.760

85.455

 
13 Georgios Poulios
Palmos A.C.
17.000
9.000
14.525
 

40.525
13.000
8.900
13.650
9.0

44.550

85.075

 
14 Cas Westbroek
FlikFlak
17.200
9.400
14.100
 

40.700
13.000
9.200
12.720
9.3

44.220

84.920

 
15 Viktor Desimpele
Lenig en Vlug
16.200
9.500
14.125
 

39.825
13.600
9.000
13.755
8.3

44.655

84.480

 
16 Guus Van Den Besselaar
FlikFlak
16.400
9.000
13.070
 

38.470
14.700
9.400
12.855
8.5

45.455

83.925

 
17 Kewan Le Bourlout
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
15.800
9.000
13.365
 

38.165
13.900
9.100
12.955
9.7

45.655

83.820

 
18 Jouke Windig
Triffis Alkmaar
16.100
9.100
13.420
 

38.620
14.300
9.100
12.820
8.5
-0.2
44.520

83.140

 
19 Michael Gladjuk
TB Ruit
15.400
9.200
13.665
 
-2.0
36.265
14.800
9.500
13.770
8.0

46.070

82.335

 
20 Max Krivanec
Sokol Kampa Praha
15.500
9.100
13.625
 

38.225
13.400
8.800
12.985
7.7

42.885

81.110

 
21 Henri Lukander
Espoon Telinetaiturit
14.600
9.400
13.490
 

37.490
12.000
9.000
13.535
8.8

43.335

80.825

 
22 Tristan Boersma
TSH
16.000
9.700
12.915
 

38.615
13.100
8.900
12.395
7.8

42.195

80.810

 
23 Max Van Leeuwen
FlikFlak
14.100
9.500
12.830
 

36.430
12.300
9.600
13.150
8.3

43.350

79.780

 
24 Jay Roelfsema
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
14.500
9.700
13.500
 

37.700
9.900
9.100
13.640
9.1

41.740

79.440

 
25 Toby Williams
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
16.900
9.100
14.635
 

40.635
12.400
7.500
11.120
7.4

38.420

79.055

 
26 Xabi Deeben
FlikFlak
12.200
8.300
11.440
 

31.940
12.400
9.400
12.060
7.6

41.460

73.400

 
27 Joep Huurneman
Springbokken
14.100
9.600
13.625
 

37.325
10.500
7.200
10.885
6.9

35.485

72.810

 
28 Matous Mraz
Sokol Kampa Praha
14.200
9.300
13.585
 

37.085
9.400
7.600
10.645
7.0

34.645

71.730

 
29 Joey Visser
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
11.900
9.800
11.995
 

33.695
10.800
9.400
11.550
5.7

37.450

71.145

 
30 Dayaen Hibon
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
16.800
9.600
13.565
 

39.965
8.800
5.800
8.545
6.7

29.845

69.810

 
31 Gabriel Chevalier
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
17.800
9.400
15.560
 

42.760
7.700
4.200
7.675
6.1

25.675

68.435

 
32 Eitan Aibi
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
18.100
9.400
15.085
 

42.585
6.400
3.700
6.080
4.8

20.980

63.565

 
33 Onni Lehtovaara
Espoon Telinetaiturit
14.300
9.200
13.690
 

37.190
6.000
4.200
6.535
5.3

22.035

59.225

 
34 Miguel Feyh
Turnteam Hessen
16.600
8.900
15.865
 

41.365
2.900
1.800
3.175
2.9

10.775

52.140

 
35 Nick Widdis
Anti-Gravity AcroSports
13.200
9.400
14.070
 

36.670
3.600
2.800
4.435
3.0

13.835

50.505

 
36 Saku Jussila
Espoon Telinetaiturit
16.100
9.700
13.915
 

39.715
2.600
2.000
2.830
2.1

9.530

49.245

 
37 Thijmen Timmer
KDO Apeldoorn
14.000
9.100
12.745
 

35.845
3.200
2.800
3.700
3.6

13.300

49.145

 
38 Leon Kasulke
Trampolinakademie TV Blecher
14.400
9.400
12.835
 

36.635
2.800
1.700
2.615
1.1

8.215

44.850

 
39 Sem Van Tol
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
1.400
1.000
1.380
 

3.780
9.900
9.300
12.050
8.4

39.650

43.430

 

Girls class I 13-14 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization
Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

#
Score

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total
1 Lydia Sofia Tsakalidou
Palmos A.C.
17.600
9.500
14.255
 
-0.2
41.155
15.900
9.200
13.500
10.0
-0.2
48.400

89.555
15.500
9.200
13.745
10.0

48.445
2 Hannah Yates
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
16.800
9.500
14.280
 

40.580
14.700
9.400
14.095
8.0

46.195

86.775
16.100
9.400
14.180
8.0

47.680
3 Jessica Graham
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
15.900
9.100
13.915
 

38.915
14.100
9.600
13.505
9.6

46.805

85.720
14.900
9.000
13.750
9.6

47.250
4 Lucie Moret
Swiss gymnastic federation
16.000
9.700
15.110
 

40.810
14.600
9.500
12.695
9.2

45.995

86.805
15.300
9.500
12.940
9.2

46.940
5 Anthi Tsilogeorgi
Palmos A.C.
17.300
9.500
13.670
 

40.470
15.900
8.800
13.115
8.4
-0.2
46.015

86.485
15.900
9.300
13.215
8.4

46.815
6 Megan Brouwers
FlikFlak
17.100
9.600
13.290
 

39.990
15.600
9.000
12.805
8.3

45.705

85.695
15.400
9.100
12.860
8.3

45.660
7 Sheridan Kola
NTB
16.200
9.700
14.105
 

40.005
15.100
9.500
14.055
7.6

46.255

86.260
13.400
8.500
12.825
5.9

40.625
8 Hannah Ronsiek-Niederbrocker
NTB
16.500
9.600
14.110
 

40.210
15.000
9.400
13.905
7.6

45.905

86.115
4.500
2.700
4.380
3.0

14.580
9 Senna Van Gelder
FlikFlak
16.300
9.700
14.120
 

40.120
14.300
9.200
13.665
8.2

45.365

85.485

 
10 Eline Westhuis
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
16.400
9.200
13.345
 

38.945
15.000
9.100
13.110
9.1

46.310

85.255

 
11 Ese Davis
Lenig en Vlug
14.900
9.300
14.110
 

38.310
14.800
9.100
14.025
8.6

46.525

84.835

 
12 Anouchka Van Haaren
Pro Patria
16.300
9.000
13.375
 

38.675
14.900
8.900
13.245
8.5

45.545

84.220

 
13 Tea Ala-Laurila
Espoon Telinetaiturit
16.300
9.900
12.265
 

38.465
15.400
9.600
12.445
7.6

45.045

83.510

 
14 Apolena Svabikova
Sokol Kampa Praha
15.700
9.200
13.365
 

38.265
14.400
9.300
13.295
7.9

44.895

83.160

 
15 Joy Van Keijzerswaard
TVIJ
15.400
9.800
13.755
 

38.955
12.600
9.600
13.300
8.2

43.700

82.655

 
16 Suman Ramharakh
Pro Patria
15.700
9.500
12.700
 

37.900
13.800
9.600
12.665
8.5

44.565

82.465

 
17 Jorja Visser
Triffis Alkmaar
16.300
9.900
12.410
 

38.610
14.300
9.700
12.375
7.1

43.475

82.085

 
18 Yerusha Messelink
Springbokken
14.800
9.500
12.940
 

37.240
14.300
9.400
13.330
7.8

44.830

82.070

 
19 Maria Ana Monteiro
Associação Académica de Coimbra
15.900
9.300
13.285
 

38.485
13.100
8.900
13.195
7.8

42.995

81.480

 
20 Johanna Schrier
Forza Goes
13.900
9.500
14.025
 

37.425
12.500
9.400
13.895
8.2

43.995

81.420

 
21 Melia Pavlopoulos
TSH
15.400
9.400
12.805
 

37.605
15.400
9.300
12.640
6.1

43.440

81.045

 
22 Fabienne Vogel
TSH
15.800
9.500
12.290
 

37.590
13.600
9.000
11.965
8.1

42.665

80.255

 
23 Camilla Patisso Colonna
S.G. Milano 2000
15.700
9.500
13.085
 

38.285
13.300
9.200
11.980
7.3

41.780

80.065

 
24 Renske Groen
KDO Apeldoorn
14.400
9.400
12.635
 

36.435
13.700
9.400
12.695
7.8
-0.2
43.395

79.830

 
25 Emma De Neve
Gymmax VZW
14.500
9.300
12.430
 

36.230
14.600
9.400
12.350
6.5

42.850

79.080

 
26 Marilou Van Iersel
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
14.400
9.300
13.280
 

36.980
13.300
9.300
13.060
5.8

41.460

78.440

 
27 Asia Vucetich
S.G. Milano 2000
13.500
9.000
13.090
 

35.590
12.700
8.600
12.820
8.1

42.220

77.810

 
28 Lieke Huisman
KDO Apeldoorn
14.400
9.000
13.175
 

36.575
12.100
8.100
11.660
7.2

39.060

75.635

 
29 Celeste Van Winkoop
KDO Apeldoorn
13.200
9.300
11.810
 

34.310
10.200
9.300
12.115
8.1

39.715

74.025

 
30 Bauke Stichelbout
Sportac ’86 Deinze
13.300
8.600
11.160
 

33.060
12.600
9.800
12.330
6.0

40.730

73.790

 
31 Lynn Koekkoek
KDO Apeldoorn
13.200
9.500
12.645
 

35.345
11.100
9.500
12.385
4.8

37.785

73.130

 
32 Jamie-lee Vasse
Agilitas
11.000
8.700
10.965
 

30.665
11.400
9.000
11.445
4.8

36.645

67.310

 
33 Taja Repovs
ŠD Sokol Bežigrad
12.700
8.800
11.305
 
-2.0
30.805
11.000
7.500
9.540
4.3

32.340

63.145

 
34 Sofija Ostrovska
BJC Daugmale
5.900
3.600
5.665
 

15.165
14.400
9.600
14.145
8.1

46.245

61.410

 
35 Matylda Nowaczyk
Polish Gymnastic Association
14.300
9.300
14.295
 

37.895
6.200
3.700
5.890
4.6

20.390

58.285

 
36 Matilde Almeida
Associação Académica de Coimbra
14.300
8.900
13.070
 

36.270
5.500
3.900
5.205
3.0

17.605

53.875

 
37 Bettina Woell
Munich-Airriders e.V.
16.200
9.200
14.115
 

39.515
4.500
2.000
2.860
3.0

12.360

51.875

 
38 Kobie Indeherberg
Gym 90 Beringen
2.700
1.800
2.680
 

7.180
10.900
8.600
12.560
6.9

38.960

46.140

 
39 Valerie Bosschart
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
16.700
9.100
13.640
 

39.440
1.300
0.900
1.390
1.5

5.090

44.530

 
Aurelia Eislöffel
MTV Bad Kreuznach
16.700
9.800
13.665
 
 
40.160
14.800
9.500
13.330
8.2
 
45.830
 
86.000
 
 
Jessica Ferreira
MTV Bad Kreuznach
16.200
9.600
13.620
 
 
39.420
12.600
8.900
13.580
8.1
 
43.180
 
82.600
 
 
Julia Verdonk
Springbokken
11.500
8.700
10.840
 
 
31.040
13.200
9.700
11.870
5.2
 
39.970
 
71.010
 
 

Boys class I 15-16 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization
Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

#
Score

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total
1 Samuele Patisso Colonna
S.G. Milano 2000
17.300
9.400
16.375
 

43.075
14.500
9.300
15.680
14.2

53.680

96.755
14.400
9.300
15.480
14.2

53.380
2 Yerlan Tasmagambetov
Kazakhstan
17.900
9.600
15.850
 

43.350
14.300
9.000
14.145
13.1

50.545

93.895
14.600
9.400
14.525
13.7

52.225
3 Ben Miller
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
16.300
8.900
16.765
 

41.965
13.600
9.700
16.435
11.6

51.335

93.300
5.800
3.600
6.580
4.6

20.580
4 Martin Bland
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
18.400
9.400
16.395
 

44.195
15.300
9.200
15.440
14.2

54.140

98.335
4.600
2.700
4.960
4.7

16.960
5 Caio Lauxtermann
SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
18.300
9.200
16.820
 

44.320
14.900
9.600
15.705
14.8

55.005

99.325
4.300
2.700
5.070
4.7

16.770
6 Baptiste Leroux
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
16.200
9.300
15.025
 

40.525
15.500
9.300
15.550
11.4

51.750

92.275
1.500
0.900
1.635
1.7

5.735
7 Sergey Galitskiy
Kazakhstan
17.400
9.500
15.975
 

42.875
14.800
8.600
15.370
11.8

50.570

93.445
1.600
0.900
1.725
1.5

5.725
8 Joao Duarte
Sporting Clube Portugal
17.400
9.500
15.545
 

42.445
14.300
9.500
15.040
10.5

49.340

91.785
1.400
1.000
1.640
1.5

5.540
9 Darwin Billiet
Lenig en Vlug
15.500
9.300
15.510
 

40.310
13.100
9.400
15.010
13.6

51.110

91.420

 
10 Simon Hofmann
TB Ruit
17.700
9.500
15.495
 

42.695
13.500
9.300
14.880
10.3

47.980

90.675

 
11 Paul Meinert
Trampolinakademie TV Blecher
17.500
9.600
14.885
 

41.985
15.000
9.900
14.520
9.1

48.520

90.505

 
12 Robert Armstrong
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
16.100
9.800
16.055
 

41.955
12.200
9.100
14.880
11.1

47.280

89.235

 
13 Zak Perzamanos
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
18.000
9.500
16.940
 

44.440
11.000
7.200
13.205
12.5

43.905

88.345

 
14 Lars Garmann
SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
15.300
8.800
14.855
 

38.955
14.600
8.900
14.160
11.1

48.760

87.715

 
15 Victor Remy
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
16.900
9.300
15.845
 

42.045
12.600
9.400
14.550
8.8

45.350

87.395

 
16 Eduard Melnichuk
NTB
15.500
9.000
15.310
 

39.810
13.600
8.900
14.475
10.3

47.275

87.085

 
17 Wessel De Kruijff
KDO Apeldoorn
15.700
9.500
14.665
 

39.865
12.700
9.200
14.085
9.1

45.085

84.950

 
18 Ralph Van Tilborg
KDO Apeldoorn
17.300
9.400
15.065
 

41.765
11.600
8.100
12.740
10.4

42.840

84.605

 
19 Adam Senkýr
Sokol Kampa Praha
13.800
9.300
15.170
 

38.270
11.600
8.900
14.920
8.5

43.920

82.190

 
20 Jonas Brodsky
Sokol Kampa Praha
13.600
9.300
14.065
 

36.965
12.700
9.200
13.500
8.0

43.400

80.365

 
21 Joel Savelainen
Espoon Telinetaiturit
17.200
9.300
15.175
 

41.675
8.500
5.300
8.775
7.7

30.275

71.950

 
22 Cayden Ham
KDO Apeldoorn
14.300
9.300
13.425
 

37.025
10.000
7.800
11.030
4.6

33.430

70.455

 
23 Janez Adamic
Slovenian Gymnastics Federation
9.500
6.600
10.950
 

27.050
11.100
9.000
13.445
8.5

42.045

69.095

 
24 Nard Tieleman
Forza Goes
17.000
9.300
16.380
 

42.680
4.800
3.600
6.045
5.4

19.845

62.525

 
25 Noa Wyss
Swiss gymnastic federation
16.900
9.100
16.210
 

42.210
3.800
2.600
4.715
4.2

15.315

57.525

 
26 Wiktor Starczynski
Polish Gymnastic Association
17.800
9.700
15.560
 

43.060
4.400
2.500
4.565
2.9

14.365

57.425

 
27 Carson Clouse
Anti-Gravity AcroSports
12.900
8.900
13.295
 

35.095
4.200
3.400
5.055
3.4

16.055

51.150

 
28 Luka Bodlaj
Slovenian Gymnastics Federation
3.900
2.800
3.875
 

10.575
11.400
8.900
11.915
5.2

37.415

47.990

 

Girls class I 15-16 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization
Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

#
Score

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total
1 Grace Bagguley
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
17.500
9.900
14.285
 

41.685
16.000
9.100
13.670
9.9

48.670

90.355
15.800
9.800
13.660
9.9

49.160
2 Viktoriya Butolina
Kazakhstan
18.200
9.800
15.160
 

43.160
16.000
9.500
14.205
13.1

52.805

95.965
14.300
8.900
13.555
12.1

48.855
3 Vanessa Imle
MTV Stuttgart
17.600
9.500
14.930
 

42.030
16.900
9.400
14.620
8.6

49.520

91.550
15.900
9.400
14.730
8.6

48.630
4 Clea Brousse
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
17.300
9.700
14.680
 

41.680
16.000
9.100
14.130
9.7

48.930

90.610
15.000
9.100
13.900
10.4

48.400
5 Nina Pape
NTB
17.400
9.500
15.360
 

42.260
15.700
9.600
14.540
9.1

48.940

91.200
15.000
9.500
13.835
9.1

47.435
6 Jana Zimmerhackel
MTV Stuttgart
17.600
9.600
14.350
 

41.550
16.400
9.200
13.935
8.6

48.135

89.685
15.600
9.100
14.020
8.6

47.320
7 Lavinia Bitterli
Swiss gymnastic federation
18.000
9.700
14.700
 

42.400
16.100
9.400
13.475
10.0

48.975

91.375
16.200
9.200
13.970
6.8

46.170
8 Chiara Cecchi
SG Etruria 1897 ASD
18.400
9.400
14.540
 

42.340
16.800
9.200
14.030
9.6

49.630

91.970
8.300
4.400
6.965
5.1

24.765
9 Barbora Rysava
Sokol Kampa Praha
17.500
9.500
14.815
 
-0.2
41.615
16.000
9.500
14.385
8.2
-0.2
47.885

89.500

 
10 Luisa Braaf
Trampolinakademie TV Blecher
17.000
9.600
14.690
 

41.290
15.600
8.900
14.010
9.7

48.210

89.500

 
11 Saskia Lauhöfer
Turnteam Hessen
16.800
9.000
15.000
 

40.800
15.500
9.600
14.310
9.1

48.510

89.310

 
12 Augustus Davis
Lenig en Vlug
17.300
9.400
14.345
 

41.045
15.800
9.000
14.115
9.3

48.215

89.260

 
13 Zelie Riou
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
17.100
9.100
14.250
 

40.450
15.900
9.300
13.990
9.5

48.690

89.140

 
14 Femke Van Heuverswyn
Lenig en Vlug
16.900
9.600
13.870
 

40.370
15.300
9.100
13.150
9.8

47.350

87.720

 
15 Julia Van Ham
FlikFlak
15.900
9.200
14.740
 

39.840
14.200
8.700
14.145
10.5

47.545

87.385

 
16 Terese Boeve
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
17.000
9.200
13.598
 

39.795
15.200
9.300
13.120
9.9

47.520

87.315

 
17 Tia Inskip-Clarkson
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
16.500
9.500
13.755
 

39.755
15.000
9.500
13.255
9.6

47.355

87.110

 
18 Anna Tyllerova
Sokol Kampa Praha
16.200
8.900
14.220
 

39.320
15.600
9.600
13.765
8.8

47.765

87.085

 
19 Fiona Schneider
Trampolinakademie TV Blecher
16.100
9.700
13.855
 

39.655
15.400
9.500
13.720
8.7

47.320

86.975

 
20 Sophie Stroes
FlikFlak
16.200
9.400
13.605
 

39.205
14.700
9.500
13.540
9.7

47.440

86.645

 
21 Caitlin Van Den Heuvel
FlikFlak
17.100
9.400
14.310
 

40.810
15.200
9.100
13.520
8.0

45.820

86.630

 
22 Isalyne Poilvet
Fédération Française de Gymnastique
16.500
9.400
13.385
 

39.285
14.600
9.600
12.885
9.7

46.785

86.070

 
23 Kiera Shaw
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
15.600
9.300
13.775
 

38.675
14.200
9.300
12.835
10.5

46.835

85.510

 
24 Alyssa Clements
Anti-Gravity AcroSports
15.300
9.200
13.770
 

38.270
15.200
9.500
13.050
8.5

46.250

84.520

 
25 Melissa Klein
Pro Patria
16.900
9.500
13.435
 

39.835
14.200
9.100
13.160
8.2

44.660

84.495

 
26 Anja Boeve
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
16.100
9.500
13.765
 

39.365
13.400
9.100
13.185
9.4

45.085

84.450

 
27 Rita Abrantes
Associação Académica de Coimbra
15.900
9.100
13.485
 

38.485
14.800
9.500
13.200
8.2

45.700

84.185

 
28 Lisa Wolterman
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
14.600
9.800
14.395
 

38.795
13.700
9.700
14.155
6.3

43.855

82.650

 
29 Pleun Van Den Boogaart
FlikFlak
16.300
9.600
12.765
 

38.665
13.800
9.000
12.890
8.1

43.790

82.455

 
30 Tess Ignatius
KDO Apeldoorn
15.200
9.400
14.005
 

38.605
12.600
9.200
13.615
8.2

43.615

82.220

 
31 Aada Sohlberg
Espoon Telinetaiturit
14.100
9.400
13.580
 

37.080
13.500
9.000
13.675
7.6

43.775

80.855

 
32 Laura Van Twillert
Agilitas
14.800
9.500
13.010
 

37.310
14.000
9.000
12.955
5.7

41.655

78.965

 
33 Paige Martin
Anti-Gravity AcroSports
14.200
9.200
12.715
 

36.115
13.500
9.600
12.620
5.9

41.620

77.735

 
34 Sabine Boegman
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
13.800
8.700
12.930
 

35.430
12.500
9.200
12.960
7.2

41.860

77.290

 
35 Louise Lecluyse
Sportac ’86 Deinze
13.800
9.300
11.750
 

34.850
13.900
9.400
12.395
6.0

41.695

76.545

 
36 Soca Srsen
Slovenian Gymnastics Federation
13.000
9.400
12.745
 

35.145
12.700
9.000
12.885
6.8

41.385

76.530

 
37 Anoushka Plas
TVIJ
14.000
9.400
12.625
 

36.025
12.300
9.300
12.080
6.3

39.980

76.005

 
38 Natalie Huslarova
Sokol Kampa Praha
15.300
9.400
13.410
 

38.110
11.900
8.000
10.870
6.9

37.670

75.780

 
39 Aniek Doorten
TSV Hoogezand
13.500
9.200
11.455
 

34.155
14.200
9.700
11.605
5.8

41.305

75.460

 
40 Maria Cunha
Associação Académica de Coimbra
14.800
8.900
12.580
 

36.280
12.700
7.600
11.690
5.3

37.290

73.570

 
41 Lara Ernisa
Slovenian Gymnastics Federation
11.700
9.300
12.795
 

33.795
10.300
9.200
12.355
7.1

38.955

72.750

 
42 Tarin Kulenovic
ŠD Sokol Bežigrad
12.000
9.400
12.260
 

33.660
11.200
9.500
12.235
5.7

38.635

72.295

 
43 Liza Bodlaj
Slovenian Gymnastics Federation
10.800
9.100
13.015
 

32.915
10.700
8.900
12.590
5.6

37.790

70.705

 
44 Adela Pretlova
Sokol Kampa Praha
4.500
2.800
4.300
 

11.600
12.300
9.000
13.260
7.5

42.060

53.660

 
45 Evridiki Argyri
Palmos A.C.
1.800
1.000
1.485
 

4.285
16.500
9.300
13.210
9.0

48.010

52.295

 
46 Nadine Schwartz
TB Ruit
16.200
9.200
13.435
 

38.835
3.000
1.800
2.650
2.5

9.950

48.785

 
47 Anja Zbinden
Swiss gymnastic federation
17.700
9.400
14.395
 

41.495
1.600
1.000
1.415
1.5
-0.4
5.115

46.610

 
48 Aleksandra Veselova
BJC Daugmale
16.300
9.200
14.275
 

39.775
1.600
0.900
1.480
1.3

5.280

45.055

 
49 Petra Arcon
Slovenian Gymnastics Federation
3.800
2.800
4.180
 

10.780
5.100
3.900
5.540
2.9

17.440

28.220

 
Femke Hatzmann
Springbokken
11.500
8.700
10.065
 
 
30.270
12.500
9.400
11.005
5.2
 
38.100
 
68.370
 
 

Men class II all ages

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization
Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

#
Score

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total
1 Rikkert Veldhuizen
Agilitas
17.100
9.400
16.270
 

42.770
16.400
9.500
16.250
8.2

50.150

92.920
16.200
9.300
16.390
8.0

49.890
2 Nicolas Deschères
Sportac ’86 Deinze
15.900
9.400
14.875
 

40.175
15.200
9.600
14.485
8.0

47.285

87.460
16.100
9.800
14.985
8.0

48.885
3 Oscar Carey
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
17.600
9.900
15.105
 

42.605
15.300
9.200
14.220
9.3

46.720

89.325
16.100
9.600
14.240
8.0

47.940
4 Luis Simoes
Associação Académica de Coimbra
16.400
9.300
15.710
 

41.410
16.100
9.600
15.755
6.4

47.855

89.265
14.300
9.100
15.420
7.5

46.320
5 Bram Decraene
Sportac ’86 Deinze
14.500
9.100
14.560
 

38.160
14.200
9.200
14.795
8.0

46.195

84.355
13.400
9.300
14.380
8.0

45.080
6 Richard Van Overbeeke
Pro Patria
16.400
9.400
13.240
 

39.040
15.400
9.200
13.155
7.8

45.555

84.595
14.700
9.100
13.170
7.8

44.770
7 Jens Praet
Gymmax VZW
15.700
9.500
14.970
 

40.170
15.600
9.400
15.175
8.7

48.175

88.345
3.000
2.000
3.025
2.5

10.525
8 Pepijn Dohmen
FlikFlak
16.400
9.200
15.100
 

40.700
15.100
9.500
15.260
8.6

47.860

88.560
1.400
0.800
1.565
1.3

5.065
9 Boris Claus
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
14.300
9.200
15.020
 

38.520
14.000
9.300
14.465
8.1

45.765

84.285

 
10 Pieter Schrier
Forza Goes
15.300
9.400
14.190
 

38.890
13.600
9.400
13.610
9.2

44.610

83.500

 
11 Oscar Wildeboer
FlikFlak
15.400
9.400
14.705
 

39.505
12.700
8.500
14.250
8.4

43.450

82.955

 
12 Rik Winters
Cleton Sports
14.000
9.200
13.975
 

37.175
14.400
9.200
14.280
7.7

45.580

82.755

 
13 Joao Caeiro
Heathrow Gymnastics
14.300
9.500
13.520
 

37.320
13.800
9.300
13.560
9.0

44.660

81.980

 
14 Artemijs Semjonovs
BJC Daugmale
14.800
9.400
12.505
 

36.705
14.300
9.200
12.590
8.4

44.090

80.795

 
15 Milan Takkenberg
GV Lelystad
13.400
9.000
13.765
 

36.165
14.200
9.300
14.465
5.7

43.665

79.830

 
16 Daniël Blik
TSV Hoogezand
13.700
9.500
13.810
 

37.010
11.800
9.200
13.590
8.9

42.590

79.600

 
17 Mate Dominik
Heathrow Gymnastics
15.800
9.800
13.385
 

38.985
12.700
8.600
11.290
7.6

40.190

79.175

 
18 Nick Vonk
Triffis Alkmaar
12.300
8.100
13.440
 
-2.6
31.240
14.900
9.400
15.485
8.0

47.785

79.025

 
19 Casper Dokter
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
12.800
8.500
12.690
 

33.990
12.800
9.400
13.805
7.6

43.605

77.595

 
20 Kirils Cehnijs
BJC Daugmale
13.900
9.700
11.875
 

35.475
13.700
9.100
11.375
7.8

41.975

77.450

 
21 Spencer Van Oorschot
FlikFlak
13.900
9.900
11.265
 

35.065
14.100
9.400
11.440
6.7

41.640

76.705

 
22 Mihails Truhins
BJC Daugmale
12.900
9.000
11.565
 

33.465
13.400
9.100
12.035
7.8

42.335

75.800

 
23 Patrik Nemec
Sportno drustvo Partizan Rence
13.100
9.600
12.225
 

34.925
12.700
9.000
12.005
6.7

40.405

75.330

 
24 Eriks Lapins
BJC Daugmale
13.100
9.300
11.005
 

33.405
13.300
9.200
10.920
6.3

39.720

73.125

 
25 Jure Rupar
Sportno drustvo Partizan Rence
11.800
8.300
12.260
 

32.360
10.400
8.100
11.215
5.9

35.615

67.975

 
26 Daniel Kaagman
Triffis Alkmaar
7.600
4.500
7.600
 

19.700
15.300
9.100
14.905
7.8

47.105

66.805

 
27 Bjorn Van Beek
Cleton Sports
16.900
10.000
14.610
 

41.510
8.200
4.900
7.460
4.0

24.560

66.070

 
28 Pedro Carvalho
Associação Académica de Coimbra
15.200
9.800
15.040
 

40.040
5.600
3.600
5.760
4.2

19.160

59.200

 
29 Koen Winkelhorst
RGV Ruurlo
4.100
2.600
4.210
 

10.910
14.700
9.700
14.095
7.3

45.795

56.705

 
30 Kiyano De Witte
Turnclub Iduna Gent vzw
14.100
9.300
10.460
 

33.860
1.200
1.000
11.650
1.1

14.950

48.810

 
31 Harry Adam
Heathrow Gymnastics
14.100
9.400
14.180
 

37.680
3.000
1.700
2.900
2.3

9.900

47.580

 

Women class II all ages

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization
Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total

#
Score

Exec.
HD

ToF
Diff

Penalty
Total
1 Daniëlle Bogaards
TSH
16.600
9.400
15.085
 

41.085
15.900
9.600
14.905
8.1

48.405

89.490
15.200
9.400
14.975
8.0

47.575
2 Tamar Foppen
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
16.800
9.600
14.470
 

40.870
15.000
9.500
13.955
7.8

46.255

87.125
14.700
9.600
14.010
7.8

46.110
3 Eliza Saxton
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
16.800
9.500
14.070
 

40.370
16.300
9.500
13.485
8.2

47.285

87.655
15.300
9.200
13.950
7.4

45.850
4 Sophie Van Beek
Pro Patria
15.700
9.400
14.570
 

39.670
14.300
9.200
14.375
8.0

45.875

85.545
14.500
9.000
14.260
8.0

45.760
5 Lottanna Eltringham-Onoura
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
16.700
9.800
12.820
 

39.320
15.900
9.800
12.910
8.1

46.610

85.930
15.200
9.200
12.780
8.0

45.180
6 Nienke Bosma
FlikFlak
15.900
9.100
13.605
 

38.605
15.200
9.200
13.580
8.1

45.980

84.585
14.200
8.800
13.790
8.0

44.790
7 Fleur Vander Vennet
Sportac ’86 Deinze
15.200
9.600
14.005
 

38.805
14.800
9.300
13.910
7.8

45.810

84.615
13.400
9.100
13.780
7.8

44.080
8 Charlotte Mitchell
Heathrow Gymnastics
16.400
9.600
14.160
 

40.160
14.800
9.400
14.220
7.6

46.020

86.180
3.100
1.800
2.800
2.3

10.000
9 Lara Wolkenfelt
Springbokken
16.200
8.900
13.960
 

39.060
16.000
9.600
14.275
5.6

45.475

84.535

 
10 Tara Buitenhuis
RGV Ruurlo
15.800
9.700
14.930
 

40.430
13.500
9.600
13.070
7.8

43.970

84.400

 
11 Madelief Markx
G.v. Turnoss
15.900
8.900
13.255
 

38.055
15.000
9.800
13.345
8.0

46.145

84.200

 
12 Nicola Richmond
Heathrow Gymnastics
15.400
9.700
14.765
 

39.865
12.900
9.200
14.005
10.6

44.105

83.970

 
13 Amanthis Angenent
Triffis Alkmaar
15.700
9.300
13.035
 

38.035
15.300
9.300
13.200
7.8

45.600

83.635

 
14 Shaya Van Houdt
Pro Patria
15.200
9.300
13.635
 

38.135
14.400
9.300
13.685
8.0

45.385

83.520

 
15 Lisa Van Der Pas
FlikFlak
15.700
9.800
14.025
 

39.525
14.400
8.800
13.605
7.1

43.905

83.430

 
16 Jessica Bogaards
TSH
15.700
9.300
13.365
 

38.365
14.600
9.500
13.255
7.6

44.955

83.320

 
17 Zoe Hekelaar
TVIJ
15.700
9.500
14.300
 

39.500
15.200
9.100
13.955
5.5

43.755

83.255

 
18 Florentina Kuijpers
G.v. Turnoss
15.100
9.700
14.045
 

38.845
15.100
9.200
14.030
6.0

44.330

83.175

 
19 Anna Fakkel
Pro Patria
15.100
9.500
13.065
 

37.665
15.700
9.400
13.135
7.1

45.335

83.000

 
20 Insa Klenen
TV Schledehausen
15.600
9.300
13.260
 

38.160
15.000
9.500
13.435
6.9

44.835

82.995

 
21 Delphine Bogaert
Turnclub Iduna Gent vzw
16.000
9.200
12.890
 

38.090
15.100
9.300
12.595
7.8

44.795

82.885

 
22 Maria Spring in ‘t Veld
TVIJ
14.900
9.600
13.755
 

38.255
15.300
9.700
13.840
5.7

44.540

82.795

 
23 Hannah Logier
Sportac ’86 Deinze
15.200
9.400
13.845
 

38.445
15.100
9.200
13.720
6.2

44.220

82.665

 
24 Gina Van Den Brink
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
15.900
9.300
13.835
 

39.035
13.200
9.300
13.090
8.5

43.590

82.625

 
25 Rhodé Van Den Brink
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
14.800
9.500
13.950
 

38.250
15.600
9.000
13.955
5.8

44.355

82.605

 
26 Anouk Ernsten
Springbokken
15.400
9.700
13.655
 

38.755
15.000
9.500
13.440
5.6

43.540

82.295

 
27 Felicia Van Der Schoot
Pro Patria
15.500
9.200
12.690
 

37.390
14.700
9.600
12.870
7.1

44.270

81.660

 
28 Ruby Flately
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
15.600
9.400
12.290
 

37.290
14.700
9.400
12.450
7.8

44.350

81.640

 
29 Amy Quinlevan
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
15.200
9.100
12.195
 

36.495
15.300
9.700
12.270
7.8

45.070

81.565

 
30 Miona Van De Wiel
FlikFlak
14.400
9.100
13.520
 

37.020
14.800
9.300
13.230
6.5

43.830

80.850

 
31 Kelly Van Leeuwen
Springbokken
15.300
9.600
13.495
 

38.395
13.500
9.400
12.915
6.6

42.415

80.810

 
32 Quinta Baijens
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
14.100
9.300
13.590
 

36.990
13.200
9.300
13.335
7.8

43.635

80.625

 
33 Marjolein Steman
Cleton Sports
13.900
9.700
13.260
 

36.860
14.800
9.600
13.120
6.0

43.520

80.380

 
34 Abbi Lyons-Killey
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
14.700
9.300
11.675
 

35.675
15.100
9.400
12.205
7.6

44.305

79.980

 
35 Jolien Boersema
Springbokken
12.300
9.300
14.360
 

35.960
12.500
9.500
14.220
7.8

44.020

79.980

 
36 Anouk Dreijer
TSV Hoogezand
13.900
9.700
12.620
 

36.220
15.400
9.700
13.090
5.4

43.590

79.810

 
37 Reginta Omta
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
14.500
9.900
13.095
 

37.495
12.300
9.400
12.895
7.6

42.195

79.690

 
38 Emy Engel
GV Lelystad
14.600
9.100
12.805
 

36.505
15.100
9.100
12.990
5.7

42.890

79.395

 
39 Hedwig Van Overbeeke
Pro Patria
14.900
9.200
12.225
 

36.325
13.900
9.100
12.215
7.1

42.315

78.640

 
40 Joëlle Van Der Lek
Springbokken
14.200
9.400
12.430
 

36.030
13.300
9.200
12.465
7.4

42.365

78.395

 
41 Tilly Hodgekins
City of Liverpool Gymnastics Club
15.300
9.500
10.625
 

35.425
15.400
9.800
10.900
6.3

42.400

77.825

 
42 Angelina Gavarane
BJC Daugmale
13.000
9.300
12.305
 

34.605
13.300
9.800
12.290
7.8

43.190

77.795

 
43 Veronika Morozova
BJC Daugmale
14.600
9.600
11.735
 

35.935
14.100
9.500
11.750
6.3

41.650

77.585

 
44 Marjolein Dijkman
TV Actief
13.600
8.600
12.335
 

34.535
15.700
9.400
13.375
4.4

42.875

77.410

 
45 Christel Groothuis
Triffis Alkmaar
13.500
8.200
12.425
 

34.125
14.200
9.100
13.840
6.0

43.140

77.265

 
46 Terra Brehler
Springbokken
12.800
8.500
12.345
 

33.645
13.000
9.200
13.380
7.2

42.780

76.425

 
47 Lauren Ide
Gymmax VZW
14.200
9.000
14.190
 
-2.0
35.390
13.500
9.400
13.270
6.8
-2.0
40.970

76.360

 
48 Elise Daniels
Gym 90 Beringen
13.200
9.300
13.185
 
-2.0
33.685
13.900
9.400
13.365
5.5

42.165

75.850

 
49 Alysha Mulder
KDO Apeldoorn
12.400
9.300
12.410
 

34.110
14.300
9.700
12.900
4.5

41.400

75.510

 
50 Lisa Schussler
Springbokken
13.500
8.500
11.805
 

33.805
14.000
9.400
12.960
5.2

41.560

75.365

 
51 Brenda Frunt
FlikFlak
14.500
9.200
13.820
 

37.520
11.800
7.400
10.885
6.7

36.785

74.305

 
52 Manon Vonk
TSV Hoogezand
14.400
9.800
12.930
 

37.130
13.500
8.300
11.625
4.0
-0.6
36.825

73.955

 
53 Lucinda De Graaff
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
12.500
9.500
11.680
 

33.680
12.700
9.400
11.380
6.7

40.180

73.860

 
54 Mellissa Werkman
TSV Hoogezand
12.100
9.200
12.855
 
-2.0
32.155
14.500
9.700
12.830
4.4

41.430

73.585

 
55 Jewel Hendriks
Springbokken
13.500
8.200
10.435
 

32.135
14.400
9.600
11.420
5.1

40.520

72.655

 
56 Meghan Keevy
TSH
13.100
7.700
10.100
 
-2.0
28.900
16.500
9.500
12.855
4.7

43.555

72.455

 
57 Fleur Machielsen
G.v. Turnoss
14.200
9.400
13.240
 

36.840
11.200
7.200
10.630
6.0

35.030

71.870

 
58 Madelief Wijkstra
Triffis Alkmaar
14.500
9.400
13.080
 

36.980
9.700
7.300
10.345
5.1

32.445

69.425

 
59 Aniek Maarsseveen
Agilitas
10.500
8.600
11.440
 

30.540
11.900
9.500
12.150
4.6

38.150

68.690

 
60 Britt Klous
TVIJ
1.600
1.000
14.950
 

17.550
15.000
9.600
13.860
7.6

46.060

63.610

 
61 Ashley Kuijper
Pro Patria
17.100
9.500
14.235
 

40.835
5.000
3.500
5.415
4.2

18.115

58.950

 
62 Denice Vis
Pro Patria
16.400
9.600
13.440
 

39.440
6.400
3.200
5.290
4.0

18.890

58.330

 
63 Savanna Bakker
G.v. Sparta Ermelo
13.900
9.300
12.545
 

35.745
7.200
4.500
6.520
2.8

21.020

56.765

 
64 Lianne Strijbis
Triffis Alkmaar
14.300
9.100
12.550
 
-2.0
33.950
7.500
4.600
6.575
3.5

22.175

56.125

 
65 Marlies Kok
SV Omnia Aalsmeer
15.500
9.700
12.040
 

37.240
6.100
3.800
4.895
2.7

17.495

54.735

 
66 Linde Guldemont
Gymmax VZW
8.100
4.800
5.790
 

18.690
11.800
7.700
9.530
4.6

33.630

52.320

 
67 Liene Segers
Sportac ’86 Deinze
13.000
9.200
13.180
 

35.380
3.700
2.600
4.080
2.9

13.280

48.660

 
68 Merle Ahlers
TV Schledehausen
14.300
9.400
13.735
 

37.435
3.000
1.700
2.775
1.6

9.075

46.510

 
69 Denise Prak
WIK-FTC
0.000
0.000

 

0.000
14.300
9.400
12.605
7.1

43.405

43.405