Results 2015

These are the full results of the 2015 Aalsmeer Flower Cup. Now also available as a PDF file.

Extra prizes for highest scores:

Classes: Class I Men, Class I Women, Class I Boys, Class I Girls, Class II Men, Class II Women.

Class I Men (FIG A)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Pirmammad Aliyev
Kazakstan Trampoline Team
2.5 17.970 47.570 13.9 17.060 56.060 103.630 2 13.9 17.300 57.200
2 Matthias Pfleiderer
TV 1860 Immenstadt
2.9 17.615 47.215 15.0 16.685 55.085 102.300 7 15.0 16.880 54.580
3 Kayvon Arasteh
OLGA Gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.9 17.305 47.605 16.2 16.430 55.130 102.735 6 16.2 15.940 53.140
4 Samirbek Usmonov
Uzbekistan Gymnastics Federation
2.9 16.760 45.860 14.0 16.595 54.395 100.255 9 11.3 13.100 43.800
5 Keegan Soehn
Gymnastics Canada
2.9 17.815 47.715 16.5 15.900 54.400 102.115 8 8.9 8.395 28.295
6 Ilya Grishunin
Azerbaijan Gymnastic Federation
3.1 18.100 48.400 16.1 16.900 55.300 103.700 1 7.4 7.020 23.220
7 Nathan Bailey
OLGA Gymnastics & Trampoline club
2.7 17.910 47.210 16.2 16.860 56.060 103.270 5 5.5 5.465 18.365
8 Oleg Piunov
Azerbaijan Gymnastic Federation
3.3 18.160 47.460 16.4 16.465 55.865 103.325 4 5.5 5.430 18.130
9 Aliaksei Shostak
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
2.5 17.850 47.450 15.4 16.695 55.895 103.345 3 3.8 3.640 12.540
10 Hunter Brewster
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
2.5 17.100 46.200 15.6 15.780 53.880 100.080 10 2.0 1.795 6.295
11 Maxim van Zeijl
Triffis Alkmaar
2.9 17.735 46.535 13.7 16.425 52.525 99.060        
12 Trevor Stirling
Gymnastics Canada
2.7 17.065 46.765 15.4 15.990 51.990 98.755        
13 Naim Ashhab
Sokol Kampa Praha
2.9 16.770 46.470 15.0 15.820 51.920 98.390        
14 Ben Van Overberghe
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
3.1 16.915 45.115 15.6 15.545 53.045 98.160        
15 Dmitrijs Antons
BJC Daugmale
3.3 16.555 45.355 13.6 15.830 52.430 97.785        
16 Mokhierbek Olimjonov
Uzbekistan Gymnastics Federation
2.7 16.525 44.525 13.7 15.300 52.900 97.425        
17 Maxim Raskazov
Kazakstan Trampoline Team
2.9 16.390 43.790 15.2 15.415 53.415 97.205        
18 Rick Nadler
Munich Airriders
3.0 17.540 45.140 14.8 16.120 52.020 97.160        
19 Martin Pelc
Trampoliny Liberec
2.7 16.670 45.270 14.6 15.780 51.780 97.050        
20 Kryštof Bäumelt
Trampoliny Liberec
3.1 16.660 44.860 13.4 16.025 52.025 96.885        
21 Ruzimukhammad Khatamov
Uzbekistan Gymnastics Federation
2.5 16.115 44.215 13.1 15.295 51.795 96.010        
22 Matthias Mosner
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
3.0 17.140 45.840 13.1 16.095 49.895 95.735        
23 Daniyar Tussupov
Kazakstan Trampoline Team
2.5 16.800 46.700 13.5 15.215 48.215 94.915        
24 Adam Sült
Sokol Kampa Praha
2.7 17.190 44.390 14.4 15.550 50.350 94.740        
25 Khusanboy Jonibekov
Uzbekistan Gymnastics Federation
1.1 15.920 41.520 13.7 15.965 52.265 93.785        
26 Lukáš Majer
Sokol Kampa Praha
2.7 16.175 43.175 12.5 15.410 47.310 90.485        
27 Kevin Suurd
Hoogezand TSV
1.4 14.915 41.715 10.3 14.120 47.720 89.435        
28 Lucas Adorno
Confederación Argentina de Gimnasia
2.9 16.960 45.660 11.1 13.175 42.575 88.235        
29 Jurn Booltink
Cleton Sports
2.5 15.740 41.540 11.3 14.660 46.660 88.200        
30 Lewis Bartlett
OLGA Gymnastics & Trampoline club
3.0 17.305 45.805 10.1 12.070 38.770 84.575        
31 Guido Groefsema
Veerkracht TV
1.6 15.500 41.100 8.7 14.295 41.995 83.095        
32 Joris Geens
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
0.0 10.625 22.825 14.8 16.085 52.685 75.510        
33 Ruslan Aghamirov
Azerbaijan Gymnastic Federation
1.9 17.200 44.200 5.5 5.180 17.180 61.380        
34 Dmitriy Fedorovskiy
Azerbaijan Gymnastic Federation
3.3 17.040 45.340 3.5 5.160 15.460 60.800        
35 Marco Samoszuk
Polish Gymnastics Association
0.9 15.650 41.650 3.9 5.935 18.535 60.185        
36 Orlando Götschin
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
3.2 17.615 46.415 3.8 3.565 12.165 58.580        
37 Simon Debacker
Lenig en Vlug
3.3 17.155 46.455 3.4 3.595 11.695 58.150        
38 Dominik Figlak
Polish Gymnastics Association
0.9 15.790 41.690 4.0 4.825 15.425 57.115        
39 Marcus Sickmöller
TGJ Salzgitter
2.3 16.385 43.885 3.1 3.360 10.860 54.745        
40 Melvin Dokter
Omnia 2000 SV Aalsmeer
3.1 15.530 36.130 3.8 4.630 14.030 50.160        
41 Tom Nowak
TGJ Salzgitter
2.7 16.610 44.110 1.7 1.715 5.815 49.925        
42 Sven Hop
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
1.7 4.715 13.415 7.8 8.900 28.400 41.815        

Class I Women (FIG A)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Anna Kasparyan
Uzbekistan Gymnastics Federation
2.7 16.545 44.245 11.6 15.145 48.845 93.090 4 12.6 15.640 53.040
2 Bo Bet
Triffis Alkmaar
2.3 16.220 45.120 12.5 14.970 47.170 92.290 5 12.5 14.960 51.160
3 Clare Johnson
The Matrix Gym
2.9 15.470 44.370 13.6 13.890 47.090 91.460 6 14.0 14.515 50.715
4 Cloe Deschenes
Gymnastics Canada
2.3 15.850 44.950 12.5 14.855 50.355 95.305 2 13.3 14.500 50.000
5 Samantha Sendel
Gymnastics Canada
2.9 16.700 45.500 14.0 15.450 51.950 97.450 1 13.0 15.060 49.860
6 Sarah Milette
Gymnastics Canada
2.2 15.700 41.300 12.9 15.100 49.700 91.000 7 12.4 14.715 49.015
7 Mona Weiler
Munich Airriders
1.9 15.520 42.020 11.5 14.795 47.195 89.215 8 11.5 14.555 48.155
8 Katherine McLeod
Gymnastics Canada
2.9 14.905 41.905 12.7 14.515 45.315 87.220 10 13.1 14.390 47.690
9 Dakota Earnest
Air Extreme
2.7 15.730 43.530 10.4 14.785 43.985 87.515 9 12.0 14.715 45.815
10 Kirsten Boersma
Flik-Flak
2.7 16.315 45.025 10.9 15.395 49.395 94.410 3      
11 Alexandra Breuer
Brauweiler TuS
1.5 15.150 41.650 11.4 14.205 45.505 87.155        
12 Floor Meijering
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
2.1 15.320 41.920 10.7 14.420 45.020 86.940        
13 Romana Schuring
TVIJ
2.7 14.680 41.180 11.0 14.380 44.880 86.060        
14 Mara Colombo
Confederación Argentina de Gimnasia
1.9 14.895 39.295 10.4 14.435 44.335 83.630        
15 Lara Schut
Triffis Alkmaar
1.6 14.480 38.680 8.8 14.350 44.850 83.530        
16 Zita Frydrychová
Trampoliny Liberec
1.5 14.810 37.310 11.0 15.085 45.785 83.095        
17 Frédérike Breault
Gymnastics Canada
2.2 15.340 39.240 10.7 13.395 43.395 82.635        
18 Raissa Swerts
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
0.9 15.315 37.815 9.1 14.625 44.425 82.240        
19 Louise Hedberg Lundblad
Swedish Gymnastics Federation
1.8 14.545 37.345 10.0 14.015 44.015 81.360        
20 Bente Geleijn
TVIJ
2.5 14.695 38.395 9.1 14.190 42.590 80.985        
21 Madelief Markx
Turnoss
2.0 13.385 36.885 8.4 13.330 41.330 78.215        
22 Andrea Lenders
Flik-Flak
2.7 15.510 43.510 9.1 10.350 34.650 78.160        
23 Melissa Schuur
Sparta TCG Ermelo
1.3 14.850 38.850 7.3 14.220 39.120 77.970        
24 Emmelijn Smits
Turnoss
1.8 13.815 37.115 8.2 13.385 40.285 77.400        
25 Sara Debacker
Lenig en Vlug
2.0 15.400 40.400 6.8 11.825 32.625 73.025        
26 Hanna Rydén
Swedish Gymnastics Federation
1.8 14.050 36.150 8.7 11.905 36.405 72.555        
27 Jackie Lionahr
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
2.5 16.130 42.030 7.3 9.355 28.655 70.685        
28 Claudia de Graaf
Hoogezand TSV
2.7 14.670 39.570 5.8 6.800 22.500 62.070        
29 Esther van Voorthuizen
Hoogezand TSV
1.8 14.430 38.930 5.5 7.090 22.590 61.520        
30 Demi van Hoek
Flik-Flak
2.0 14.980 40.580 4.5 7.105 20.905 61.485        
31 Lila Kasapoglou
Asteras Pefkis A.o.
3.1 15.365 43.165 4.9 4.775 16.275 59.440        
32 Lenja Swinnen
Gym 90 Beringen
1.5 13.210 35.010 5.4 6.970 22.670 57.680        
33 Grace Chezzi
Gym 90 Beringen
2.0 14.260 39.660 3.4 4.285 13.985 53.645        
34 Carlijn Blekkink
Topsport Noord
2.5 15.185 43.085 2.5 2.995 9.595 52.680        
35 Alicia Eriksson
Swedish Gymnastics Federation
1.7 14.670 38.070 3.2 4.410 13.410 51.480        
36 Karine Dufour
Gymnastics Canada
2.5 14.940 41.040 1.7 1.670 5.470 46.510        
37 Joni Sabbe
Lenig en Vlug
1.5 1.355 4.655 8.1 12.705 40.605 45.260        
38 Marie Fialová
Sokol Kampa Praha
1.8 14.225 36.225 1.0 1.480 4.280 40.505        
39 Pascal Wiebering
Triffis Alkmaar
1.4 14.155 38.155       38.155        

Class I Boys (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Jeremy Chartier
Gymnastics Canada
  16.160 42.160 13.3 15.340 51.940 94.100 1 13.3 15.735 53.735
2 Danil Mussabayev
Kazakstan Trampoline Team
  16.120 41.420 14.3 15.770 51.970 93.390 3 14.3 15.515 51.715
3 Michael Goossens
Rust-Roest Kon. Turnkring Brugge
  16.390 42.690 14.0 15.180 50.780 93.470 2 13.8 15.015 51.415
4 Dimitrios Makris
Asteras Pefkis A.o.
  14.960 41.260 11.0 14.270 49.270 90.530 7 11.0 14.505 50.005
5 Ioannis Bali
F.O.H. ARIADNI
  16.185 41.785 10.5 15.495 48.795 90.580 6 10.5 15.575 49.975
6 Yerkebulan Temirgaliyev
Kazakstan Trampoline Team
  15.540 41.440 13.3 14.570 49.470 90.910 5 13.3 14.710 49.710
7 Christopher Kuhnert
TGJ Salzgitter
  16.020 40.220 13.5 15.095 49.095 89.315 8 12.7 14.770 48.370
8 Max van Langen
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  15.370 39.870 13.5 14.700 47.400 87.270 10 13.5 14.830 48.030
9 Manuel Rösler
Munich Airriders
  15.105 40.805 9.2 14.540 47.340 88.145 9 9.2 14.915 48.015
10 Julian Chartier
CEA Metz
  16.550 43.050 12.2 15.740 49.940 92.990 4 3.1 3.200 10.800
11 Evangelos Makris
Asteras Pefkis A.o.
  16.005 40.205 12.0 15.690 46.590 86.795        
12 Mel van der Kolk
TVIJ
  15.165 41.065 11.6 13.575 45.475 86.540        
13 Daan Bergsma
Topsport Noord
  15.170 39.970 10.5 14.275 46.375 86.345        
14 Wannes Geens
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
  14.575 36.975 13.1 14.860 46.260 83.235        
15 Jacob Cohen
Just Bounce Trampoline Club Inc.
  15.200 37.900 9.4 14.630 44.930 82.830        
16 Milco Abrahams
Turnoss
  14.115 36.815 11.0 14.180 45.380 82.195        
17 Emre Sörman
Flik-Flak
  15.080 38.380 10.3 14.180 43.480 81.860        
18 Michal Pelant
Trampoliny Liberec
  15.490 38.790 9.3 14.545 42.945 81.735        
19 Bram Marskamp
Topsport Noord
  14.680 38.280 9.5 13.570 42.370 80.650        
20 Zilver Schmitz
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  14.350 38.050 11.3 13.630 42.430 80.480        
21 Linus Oledal
Swedish Gymnastics Federation
  14.785 36.585 10.5 14.525 42.525 79.110        
22 Jarne Windels
Gym 90 Beringen
  13.830 37.530 8.7 12.850 41.550 79.080        
23 Matěj Šefr
Trampoliny Liberec
  15.805 37.705 10.5 14.030 41.230 78.935        
24 Joney Houben
Gym 90 Beringen
  14.005 35.705 7.6 14.490 42.590 78.295        
25 Daan Overbeek
TVIJ
  14.375 35.575 7.1 14.105 41.205 76.780        
26 Herman Pettersson
Swedish Gymnastics Federation
  15.950 36.250 7.7 15.050 40.350 76.600        
27 Ilja Fjodorovs
BJC Daugmale
  13.730 34.430 9.1 13.375 42.075 76.505        
28 Daniel Åkerman
Swedish Gymnastics Federation
  15.490 35.390 9.5 14.910 41.110 76.500        
29 Filip Hron
Sokol Kampa Praha
  13.985 33.285 8.0 14.370 43.170 76.455        
30 Darwin Billiet
Lenig en Vlug
  12.930 34.030 7.6 13.155 41.755 75.785        
31 Luuk Swinkels
Flik-Flak
  13.920 34.920 9.1 13.130 40.630 75.550        
32 Petter Wedberg
Swedish Gymnastics Federation
  15.720 39.820 9.2 10.915 34.115 73.935        
33 Siebe Wielenga
TVIJ
  13.230 34.430 7.1 12.645 38.345 72.775        
34 Luis Hagen
Blecher TV
  12.940 33.340 5.9 13.150 38.550 71.890        
35 Bruno Ferraz
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  15.900 40.000 6.3 11.825 31.125 71.125        
36 Sebastien Lachavanne
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  6.715 17.315 14.2 15.095 52.395 69.710        
37 Roel Teillers
Triffis Alkmaar
  16.290 41.890 7.4 7.550 25.550 67.440        
38 Ryan Bresser
Flik-Flak
  11.060 28.360 8.4 12.175 38.375 66.735        
39 Yann Amsler
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  16.340 42.540 4.8 6.620 21.020 63.560        
40 Kwinten Claes
Gym 90 Beringen
  6.345 15.445 8.6 15.430 44.530 59.975        
41 Felix Holgersson
Swedish Gymnastics Federation
  15.545 39.045 6.0 6.165 19.865 58.910        
42 Emiel Vandenberghe
Lenig en Vlug
  12.980 17.380 7.7 13.225 40.725 58.105        
43 Filip Klevell
Swedish Gymnastics Federation
  1.940 6.540 8.4 12.965 42.365 48.905        
44 Alexander Paul
Hawaii Trampoline and Tumbling
  1.570 3.670 12.6 12.790 41.790 45.460        
45 Nard Tieleman
Forza Gymnastica
  12.520 34.020 2.3 2.810 8.810 42.830        
46 William Trentin
CEA Metz
  14.170 34.570 1.5 1.625 5.125 39.695        

Class I Girls (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Sophiane Methot
Gymnastics Canada
  15.120 41.120 11.8 13.905 48.305 89.425 1 12.5 14.165 50.565
2 Aileen Rösler
Munich Airriders
  16.210 41.510 10.6 15.165 47.865 89.375 2 10.6 15.470 49.970
3 Rachel Tam
Gymnastics Canada
  15.365 40.665 12.9 14.360 48.460 89.125 3 13.1 14.005 46.805
4 Ellen Heinen
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
  14.465 39.265 11.0 13.385 46.985 86.250 7 11.0 13.650 46.550
5 Olivia Simpson
Air Extreme
  14.975 38.775 11.3 14.495 46.895 85.670 8 11.3 14.435 46.335
6 Niamh Slattery
Triffis Alkmaar
  15.765 40.965 10.6 14.650 46.750 87.715 5 10.7 14.430 46.330
7 Denisa Lichtágová
Sokol Kampa Praha
  15.070 38.470 10.2 14.425 46.225 84.695 9 9.0 14.520 45.020
8 Jessie van Ooijen
Flik-Flak
  14.540 39.440 9.2 13.610 45.110 84.550 10 7.4 11.110 36.510
9 Alicia Triebsch
CEA Metz
  15.525 40.425 9.7 15.130 46.830 87.255 6 3.3 4.670 14.670
10 Sarah Webster
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
  15.620 40.220 12.2 14.695 48.695 88.915 4 1.5 1.545 5.345
11 Gerlissa van de Groep
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  15.125 39.225 8.9 14.540 45.040 84.265        
12 Moira Ciliberto
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  14.650 38.750 10.1 14.050 45.050 83.800        
13 Karolína Dolejšová
Trampoliny Liberec
  14.810 39.010 8.8 14.305 44.105 83.115        
14 Kayttie Nakamura
Hawaii Trampoline and Tumbling
  14.615 37.815 12.2 13.190 45.190 83.005        
15 Marine Prieur
CEA Metz
  14.450 37.450 8.8 14.385 45.285 82.735        
16 Janina Müller
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  14.210 38.310 8.7 13.955 44.155 82.465        
17 Anaïs Breche
CEA Metz
  14.830 39.130 9.1 13.900 43.200 82.330        
18 Oliwia Szreder
Polish Gymnastics Association
  14.675 37.775 8.8 14.065 44.165 81.940        
19 Sydney Senter
Hawaii Trampoline and Tumbling
  14.050 38.150 10.2 13.280 43.680 81.830        
20 Gabriela Stöhr
Munich Airriders
  14.720 38.120 8.9 14.260 43.260 81.380        
21 Anica Noltze
Blecher TV
  14.655 37.155 8.4 14.560 43.960 81.115        
22 Amélie Pietroniro-Savoie
Gymnaska-Voltigeurs
  14.915 37.815 9.1 14.190 43.290 81.105        
23 Selina van Maren
TVIJ
  13.885 37.285 8.5 13.575 42.975 80.260        
24 Daria Zubrzycka
Polish Gymnastics Association
  13.965 36.465 8.8 13.805 43.205 79.670        
25 Gianna Hofer
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  13.885 36.185 8.1 13.475 43.475 79.660        
26 Caitlin van den Heuvel
Flik-Flak
  13.255 36.855 8.3 13.095 42.695 79.550        
27 Maia Amano
Hawaii Trampoline and Tumbling
  13.705 37.905 9.6 13.200 41.300 79.205        
28 Fabiënne Faas
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  14.915 39.215 9.0 12.595 39.895 79.110        
29 Sophie Stroes
Flik-Flak
  13.365 37.165 8.4 12.920 41.720 78.885        
30 Marie Demeulenaere
Lenig en Vlug
  14.165 35.665 8.1 13.910 43.110 78.775        
31 Joanna Pawlowska
Polish Gymnastics Association
  15.075 37.775 8.0 14.420 40.920 78.695        
32 Sarah Hunziker
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  13.065 35.665 7.2 13.260 42.660 78.325        
33 Fiona Glasl
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  14.365 37.965 7.6 13.860 40.360 78.325        
34 Emilia Sajchta
Polish Gymnastics Association
  14.385 36.485 5.6 14.465 41.765 78.250        
35 Alva Lemoine
Swedish Gymnastics Federation
  15.070 36.270 8.2 14.570 41.870 78.140        
36 Renée Demeulenaere
Lenig en Vlug
  13.430 35.030 7.9 13.625 43.025 78.055        
37 Shea Silhan
Air Extreme
  14.180 36.280 10.2 12.935 41.735 78.015        
38 Vanessa Imle
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
  13.575 35.575 7.5 13.290 42.290 77.865        
39 Dominika Warchol
Polish Gymnastics Association
  13.435 35.135 9.3 12.880 42.380 77.515        
40 Hanna De Smet
Lenig en Vlug
  13.555 35.455 8.1 13.220 41.620 77.075        
41 Katarzyna Bosek
Polish Gymnastics Association
  14.990 35.890 8.5 12.835 39.835 75.725        
42 Annick Houthuizen
TVIJ
  13.585 33.085 7.8 13.565 41.365 74.450        
43 Renée Veltman
Flik-Flak
  13.305 34.305 7.6 13.490 39.990 74.295        
44 Denise Sprangers
Omnia 2000 SV Aalsmeer
  13.100 34.200 7.2 12.875 40.075 74.275        
45 Jana Zimmerhackel
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
  13.830 34.630 6.5 13.795 39.595 74.225        
46 Anke Boeve
Sparta TCG Ermelo
  12.535 34.535 7.1 11.790 39.290 73.825        
47 Tessa Boeve
Sparta TCG Ermelo
  12.700 34.500 7.1 12.205 38.905 73.405        
48 Katie Cowles
Triffis Alkmaar
  12.345 34.245 5.6 12.225 39.125 73.370        
49 Julia van Ham
Flik-Flak
  13.225 35.425 7.6 11.515 36.415 71.840        
50 Jaysira Bron
Flik-Flak
  12.845 31.145 6.9 13.205 40.405 71.550        
51 Elle Edwards
TVIJ
  12.130 30.830 5.4 13.565 39.165 69.995        
52 Isa Meijerink
Sparta TCG Ermelo
  12.255 33.355 5.5 12.395 36.595 69.950        
53 Dian van Wieringen
Omnia 2000 SV Aalsmeer
  12.985 32.785 5.6 12.740 36.940 69.725        
54 Jennifer van Maren
TVIJ
  13.700 35.800 6.4 10.745 33.545 69.345        
55 Maaike Spring in ‘t Veld
TVIJ
  13.140 29.240 7.1 13.320 39.820 69.060        
56 Ilse Wolkenfelt
Sparta TCG Ermelo
  11.475 29.675 5.4 12.850 39.050 68.725        
57 Marisa Lema Vigo
Triffis Alkmaar
  11.060 31.860 5.7 10.915 36.715 68.575        
58 Annika Widmann
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
  10.690 28.590 5.8 12.985 39.985 68.575        
59 Lara Wolkenfelt
Sparta TCG Ermelo
  13.070 29.670 5.5 13.200 38.200 67.870        
60 Jule Norbisrath
Blecher TV
  13.235 34.935 4.8 10.680 32.580 67.515        
61 Dani Mooibroek
Sparta TCG Ermelo
  6.985 17.885 7.7 13.650 40.150 58.035        
62 Amber Rademaker
Omnia 2000 SV Aalsmeer
  8.145 21.545 5.2 11.515 35.315 56.860        
63 Rhodé van den Brink
Sparta TCG Ermelo
  13.035 33.035 3.4 7.990 23.290 56.325        
64 Anina Wechsler
Swiss Gymnastics Federation
  15.540 40.940 3.8 4.550 14.750 55.690        
65 Celine Kumpf
Brauweiler TuS
  15.370 38.270 4.0 4.555 14.855 53.125        
66 Jana Fabig
TGJ Salzgitter
  13.290 35.390 2.9 5.205 16.105 51.495        
67 Milou Boscher
Topsport Noord
  4.030 9.630 5.2 12.980 40.080 49.710        
68 Laurence Roux
Acrosport Barani Trampoline Club
  14.585 36.785 2.1 2.915 9.115 45.900        
69 Tamar Foppen
Sparta TCG Ermelo
  1.380 3.480 6.6 13.545 37.445 40.925        
70 Britt Klous
TVIJ
  0.000 0.000 5.2 13.145 37.245 37.245        
71 Femke Van Heuverswyn
Lenig en Vlug
  5.480 13.380 4.7 6.705 20.505 33.885        
72 Tessa de la Parra
Sparta TCG Ermelo
  1.440 3.540 5.2 7.630 23.630 27.170        
73 Annemijn Cornelissen
Sparta TCG Ermelo
  4.145 10.345 2.2 4.085 12.685 23.030        
74 Marcella Adjape
Omnia 2000 SV Aalsmeer
  7.555 18.155 1.0 1.320 4.120 22.275        
75 Anna Unuk
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
  4.920 12.420 2.1 3.170 9.770 22.190        

Class II Men (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 Jake Andrade
Airborne Trampoline North
  14.520 37.120 8.0 14.370 45.870 82.990 6 8.0 14.465 47.365
2 Lukas Billera
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
  14.540 39.340 7.9 13.680 44.980 84.320 2 7.9 14.170 46.370
3 Victor Remy
CEA Metz
  13.915 36.615 7.5 13.715 44.715 81.330 9 7.5 13.870 45.970
4 Robin Schiefelbein
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
  14.745 39.045 8.0 14.250 44.050 83.095 5 8.0 14.325 45.725
5 Zachary Ramacci
Midwest Training and Ice Center
  14.010 37.910 8.0 13.715 45.315 83.225 4 8.0 13.980 45.680
6 Benjamin Daspit
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
  13.790 37.490 7.9 13.910 44.110 81.600 8 7.9 14.095 45.495
7 Declan McLean
Shasta Trampoline Team
  15.350 38.550 8.0 15.320 43.820 82.370 7 8.0 15.170 44.470
8 Joost Geurts
Cleton Sports
  14.015 36.015 8.0 13.380 42.080 78.095 10 8.0 13.975 43.375
9 Jacob Goldman
Just Bounce Trampoline Club Inc.
  13.540 35.540 7.5 13.320 41.720 77.260 11 7.5 13.380 42.880
10 Robin Kramer
Cleton Sports
  14.800 38.300 8.0 14.750 45.850 84.150 3 5.5 11.920 35.820
11 Austin Pannell
  16.625 41.725 7.8 16.525 46.125 87.850 1      
12 Tomer Berlinsky
Hoogezand TSV
  13.865 33.465 7.1 14.095 41.395 74.860        
13 Finn Munsters
NIKA – Springbokken
  12.515 33.315 7.2 13.780 41.180 74.495        
14 Gunay Kusdemir
Rust-Roest Kon. Turnkring Brugge
  12.735 33.335 7.1 12.465 39.465 72.800        
15 Kirils Murausks
BJC Daugmale
  13.115 32.415 7.8 13.470 40.170 72.585        
16 Alex Rojas
Airborne Trampoline North
  12.515 31.715 7.4 13.010 39.810 71.525        
17 Bryan Athof
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  12.230 31.330 5.7 12.360 37.960 69.290        
18 Alexandros Vassalos-Manolitsis
Asteras Pefkis A.o.
  12.375 30.475 5.3 12.245 37.945 68.420        
19 Koen Winkelhorst
RGV
  12.860 32.460 5.5 11.475 34.075 66.535        
20 Max Bijenveld
Omnia 2000 SV Aalsmeer
  12.360 29.360 5.5 13.685 36.285 65.645        
21 Cameron Attwell
Shasta Trampoline Team
  7.020 17.720 8.0 14.045 42.945 60.665        
22 Bjorn van Beek
Cleton Sports
  14.815 30.515 4.6 8.940 25.440 55.955        
23 Oscar Wildeboer
Cleton Sports
  12.945 31.645 5.0 6.345 22.145 53.790        
24 Liam Armes
Shasta Trampoline Team
  9.665 23.665 5.2 8.415 26.215 49.880        
25 Rens Verhoef
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  13.770 35.870 1.3 1.425 4.625 40.495        

Class II Women (FIG B)

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
  Club / organization Diff ToF Total Diff ToF Total Score # Diff ToF Total
1 McKeely Underwood
Air Extreme
  13.445 37.445 8.0 13.510 44.410 81.855 3 8.0 13.490 45.990
2 Natalie Jenkins
Air Extreme
  14.145 38.645 8.0 13.910 46.210 84.855 1 8.0 14.665 45.865
3 Anna Stavrou
Asteras Pefkis A.o.
  13.015 37.915 8.0 12.540 43.640 81.555 4 8.0 12.895 44.595
4 Anastasia Papadimitriou
Asteras Pefkis A.o.
  13.240 37.440 8.0 13.100 44.100 81.540 5 8.0 13.155 44.455
5 Stéphanie Pelletier
Gymnaska-Voltigeurs
  13.930 37.630 7.6 13.925 44.525 82.155 2 7.6 13.885 44.385
6 Jente Versigghel
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
  13.350 36.150 8.0 13.550 43.450 79.600 9 8.0 13.650 43.550
7 Cammie Jenkins
Air Extreme
  13.660 37.060 8.0 13.290 44.290 81.350 6 8.0 13.435 43.535
8 Ashley Kuijper
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
  13.710 37.410 8.0 13.845 43.545 80.955 7 8.0 13.775 43.275
9 Bloem Schmitz
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  13.610 36.710 6.4 13.615 43.115 79.825 8 6.4 13.790 43.190
10 Joska Groendijk
Hoogezand TSV
  14.050 36.450 7.5 13.750 42.750 79.200 10 7.5 13.850 41.950
11 Olivia Besson
Trampoline and Tumbling Express
  14.385 37.185 7.3 14.005 41.905 79.090        
12 Amanthis Angenent
Triffis Alkmaar
  12.765 35.565 7.6 12.970 43.370 78.935        
13 Danielle Martin
Airborne Trampoline North
  14.270 36.770 7.0 13.740 41.940 78.710        
14 Milou Martoredjo
Hoogezand TSV
  13.505 35.805 7.6 13.545 42.345 78.150        
15 Fleur Kuijpers
Turnoss
  14.120 36.020 5.7 14.220 42.020 78.040        
16 Maëlly Hamel
Gymnaska-Voltigeurs
  14.665 36.665 7.6 14.065 41.265 77.930        
17 Gwenaelle Henissart
Athletic Gym Le Portel
  13.660 35.760 7.4 13.775 41.975 77.735        
18 Brysann Vaughn
Air Extreme
  12.765 36.165 7.6 12.865 41.565 77.730        
19 Sabrina Carrizo-Sztainbok
Airborne Trampoline North
  13.340 35.040 7.0 13.265 41.865 76.905        
20 Shauna Pekar
Just Bounce Trampoline Club Inc.
  13.730 34.930 7.8 13.860 41.560 76.490        
21 Irene Lagonika
Asteras Pefkis A.o.
  12.835 35.035 7.3 13.185 40.385 75.420        
22 Ilse Redeker
Cleton Sports
  12.895 34.195 7.2 12.800 40.900 75.095        
23 Denise Prak
WIK-FTC Heerenveen
  12.510 34.010 5.2 12.960 40.860 74.870        
24 Laura Givens
Just Bounce Trampoline Club Inc.
  13.405 33.205 7.8 13.030 41.530 74.735        
25 Anna Kurtzhals
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
  12.750 34.350 7.5 12.690 40.190 74.540        
26 Nadia la Vos
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
  13.350 35.550 7.8 13.150 38.950 74.500        
27 Julia van den Heuvel
NIKA – Springbokken
  13.620 34.520 8.0 14.325 39.725 74.245        
28 Susanne Wijers
NIKA – Springbokken
  13.590 34.590 7.2 13.315 39.615 74.205        
29 Denice Vis
NIKA – Springbokken
  12.715 32.015 6.5 14.240 41.940 73.955        
30 Daphne van der Have
Cleton Sports
  12.885 33.085 6.5 13.075 40.675 73.760        
31 Maja Bonham
Shasta Trampoline Team
  12.850 32.050 8.0 12.715 41.515 73.565        
32 Shaya van Houdt
Pro Patria Zoetermeer
  13.590 33.890 6.4 13.590 39.490 73.380        
33 Jeresa Hatumena
Cleton Sports
  12.790 32.790 7.0 12.790 39.490 72.280        
34 Eline Beijleveld
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  12.975 33.875 6.9 13.095 37.995 71.870        
35 Caitlin Blevins
Air Extreme
  13.035 30.935 8.0 13.000 40.700 71.635        
36 Julia Dallinga
Hoogezand TSV
  13.550 33.250 5.6 13.310 38.110 71.360        
37 Esmay Postema
Hoogezand TSV
  12.710 30.510 5.6 13.145 40.245 70.755        
38 Quinta Baaijens
Veerkracht TV
  13.265 32.565 7.7 13.185 37.785 70.350        
39 Darja Ovcaruka
BJC Daugmale
  11.370 29.270 8.0 12.580 40.880 70.150        
40 Aleksandra Veselova
BJC Daugmale
  10.160 28.160 8.0 13.200 41.600 69.760        
41 Mirte Van Rossem
Gym 90 Beringen
  12.000 30.700 6.9 12.065 38.565 69.265        
42 Agnes de Haan
Omnigym Assen
  11.225 29.425 4.4 12.490 39.190 68.615        
43 Janine Doorenbos
Hoogezand TSV
  12.355 30.355 5.7 12.715 37.415 67.770        
44 Emma Caarls
Veerkracht TV
  11.225 29.625 5.1 12.795 37.795 67.420        
45 Michelle Dreyer
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
  13.910 33.910 4.9 11.075 32.975 66.885        
46 Joanne Steinmetzler
Herkenrath TV
  11.155 28.655 5.7 12.520 37.920 66.575        
47 Danielle Bogaards
Omnigym Assen
  12.710 26.010 5.5 13.195 38.595 64.605        
48 Vannesa Mlotek
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
  11.150 28.050 4.5 12.375 36.275 64.325        
49 Ann-Kristin Krause
TV 1905 Unterbach e.V.
  10.460 22.560 5.1 13.200 38.700 61.260        
50 Ilse Donkerbroek
Hoogezand TSV
  7.815 20.815 5.5 13.100 40.300 61.115        
51 Gaby Broersma
TCG/KDO Apeldoorn
  5.500 14.500 8.0 13.930 43.030 57.530        
52 Myrthe Forsten
Omnigym Assen
  11.910 23.910 4.4 12.525 32.625 56.535        
53 Lauren Verleysen
Sterk en Lenig Drongen
  3.090 7.890 7.6 14.105 44.705 52.595        
54 Caitlin Harrigan
Shasta Trampoline Team
  12.825 32.125 2.9 3.780 12.780 44.905        
55 Madelon Meijers
Omnigym Assen
  2.635 6.235 5.1 12.370 36.170 42.405        
56 Yara Tobe
NIKA – Springbokken
  1.415 3.115 5.6 13.025 38.625 41.740        
57 Felicity Buffart
RGV
  1.445 2.945 5.4 13.320 36.920 39.865        
58 Danielle Brandt
Triffis Alkmaar
  13.525 34.025 1.3 1.530 4.930 38.955        
59 Daniëlle Oostdijk
NIKA – Springbokken
  11.330 30.530 1.2 2.660 8.360 38.890        
60 Janelle Groenendijk
NIKA – Springbokken
  0.000 0.000 6.5 14.270 38.870 38.870        
61 Lucinda de Graaff
Omnia 2000 SV Aalsmeer
  1.290 2.990 5.7 11.535 34.535 37.525        
62 Maria Sol Patane
Gimnasio Cardan Sauts
  1.355 3.455 1.3 1.370 4.770 8.225        

In class II Men/Women, difficulty higher than 8.0 has not been counted.