Results 2005

These are the full results of the 16th Aalsmeer Flower Cup, March 19 2005. Download as PDF.

A large number of 322 actually competed in the event. A new (unofficial) World Record has been reached: Lenka Honzakova, competing for Skyliners (USA), got 30.70 for her compulsory routine!
Also note that the new “Chair of Judges Panel” deduction did not apply to anyone. The best ten competed in the finals.

Classes

Men I, Women I, Boys I, Girls I, Men II, Women II

Men I

# Name Comp Diff Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 DEN Peter Jensen 29.70 3.1 39.60 15.4 69.30 1 41.30 15.8
2 USA Ryan Weston 29.50 3.1 39.10 15.5 68.60 3 40.80 15.5
3 ISR Konstantine Miroshnikov 27.50 3.1 39.30 16.0 66.80 6 40.40 16.0
4 BLR Anton Pryshchepau 29.20 2.5 39.40 15.4 68.60 2 40.10 15.4
5 GBR Gary Short 28.40 3.3 37.90 14.8 66.30 10 38.30 14.8
6 ESP Javier Guerrero 28.70 2.7 38.00 14.2 66.70 7 38.00 14.2
7 POR Diogo Faria 28.40 3.1 37.90 14.6 66.30 9 37.90 14.6
8 SUI Michel Boillet 27.40 2.9 38.90 15.2 66.30 8 36.40 13.9
9 BLR Viachaslau Modzel 28.50 2.7 38.50 14.8 67.00 5 34.80 14.8
10 SUI Ludovic Martin 29.00 2.9 38.60 15.6 67.60 4 25.30 11.1
11 POR Nuno Merino 27.50 3.1 38.20 16.5 65.70
12 GBR Brooke Milliner 28.10 2.9 37.40 15.1 65.50
13 USA Michael Devine 28.00 3.1 37.30 14.4 65.30
14 NED Milco Riepma 28.40 2.9 36.90 14.6 65.30
15 CAN Karl L’Ecuyer 29.30 3.1 35.50 13.0 64.80
16 POR Diogo Ganchinho 29.10 3.3 35.20 14.7 64.30
17 POL Pawel Dziki 27.20 2.7 36.20 13.8 63.40
18 CAN James Lange 28.00 3.2 35.20 13.5 63.20
19 GBR Paul Noblett 28.70 3.1 34.40 12.7 63.10
20 NED Sven Mooij 28.50 3.1 34.50 12.2 63.00
21 DEN Jacob Hansen 27.10 2.7 35.80 14.0 62.90
22 FRA Christophe Fait 27.00 2.7 35.80 13.8 62.80
23 ESP Daniel Gonzalez 27.50 2.7 35.30 13.2 62.80
24 POL Andrzej Chzechanowski 26.80 2.4 35.90 13.5 62.70
25 POR Amadeu Neves 27.50 2.5 35.20 14.2 62.70
26 NED Fernando Götschin 28.90 2.9 33.30 12.8 62.20
27 GER Alexander Lokschin 27.20 1.9 34.50 12.0 61.70
28 SUI Martin Brack 27.60 2.7 34.10 11.8 61.70
29 GER Pasqual Bahr 26.30 2.9 35.10 12.9 61.40
30 ISR Alon Katz 26.60 2.7 33.90 11.6 60.50
31 BEL Dieter Coudijzer 26.40 2.1 34.00 12.3 60.40
32 USA Byron Smith 26.80 2.0 32.90 10.9 59.70
33 GBR Gary Smith 27.70 3.0 31.60 10.7 59.30
34 GBR Jason Harvey 25.80 2.3 32.70 11.4 58.50
35 BEL Francky Cornelis 25.50 2.5 32.70 11.3 58.20
36 USA Kevin Strickland 24.90 3.1 32.40 13.8 57.30
37 BEL Benjamin Eugène 24.30 2.5 32.10 12.1 56.40
38 GER Dennis Luxon 29.80 2.7 26.00 11.0 55.80
39 GBR Jason Plowman 24.30 2.3 30.80 8.7 55.10
40 GBR Gareth Brace 23.80 2.5 30.80 9.8 54.60
41 USA Bret Stancil 24.40 3.1 29.80 10.8 54.20
42 BEL Mathijs Vereecken 24.20 1.9 29.90 9.4 54.10
43 USA Matt Moniz 23.60 3.0 30.30 12.4 53.90
44 POL Dawid Ciesielski 26.60 2.7 26.10 11.1 52.70
45 NED Jurn Booltink 22.50 1.3 30.00 9.7 52.50
46 BEL Damien DeBecker 28.50 2.9 22.50 9.9 51.00
47 USA Chris Estrada 29.70 3.1 19.70 9.0 49.40
48 GBR Jem Camble 25.60 2.7 23.70 9.9 49.30
49 GBR Jonathan Vickers 25.20 2.3 23.80 8.4 49.00
50 NED Marthijs Veltman 18.00 1.3 29.10 9.7 47.10
51 ESP Marc Piñol 25.50 1.9 20.80 8.2 46.30
52 DEN Casper Pedersen 27.80 2.7 16.00 7.4 43.80
53 GBR Peter Edge 1.60 1.3 30.00 10.3 31.60
54 ESP Angel Alonso 27.00 1.5 3.80 2.7 30.80
55 SUI Nicolas Schori 28.40 2.9 2.10 1.6 30.50
56 NED Orlando Götschin 28.30 2.9 1.80 1.8 30.10
57 ESP Jose Manuel Muñoz 28.00 2.7 1.80 1.8 29.80
58 GER Gregor Marek 26.60 2.7 1.50 1.5 28.10
59 NED Bas Gerritsen 22.00 2.5 5.00 2.7 27.00
60 GBR James Coomber 1.50 1.5 7.50 1.7 9.00
61 ESP David Tain 2.90 1.3 3.90 2.8 6.80

Women I

# Name Comp Diff Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 USA Alaina Hebert 29.20 2.7 37.10 13.9 66.30 1 38.10 13.9
2 CAN Rosannagh Maclennan 29.80 3.1 36.00 13.1 65.80 2 37.80 13.8
3 POR Anna Rente 27.90 2.7 35.60 13.5 63.50 8 37.30 13.5
4 USA Amanda Bailey 29.00 2.9 35.00 12.9 64.00 7 37.00 12.9
5 BLR Katsiaryna Mironava 29.40 2.0 36.30 11.0 65.70 3 36.50 11.5
6 GER Katarina Prokesova 29.80 2.5 35.90 12.2 65.70 4 36.10 13.4
7 GER Catherine Auerbach 28.60 1.7 36.00 11.8 64.60 5 35.50 11.8
8 FRA Julie Perreten 28.00 1.9 34.70 9.9 62.70 10 34.60 10.9
9 POR Nicole Pacheco 28.80 2.5 34.50 10.1 63.30 9 34.60 11.5
10 NED Patricia Meijer 29.00 2.2 35.30 12.0 64.30 6 34.50 11.4
11 GBR Katherine Driscoll 28.30 2.9 34.40 12.3 62.70
12 POL Magdalena Gorecka 27.70 2.2 34.20 13.1 61.90
13 NED Sylvia Hsu 26.40 2.4 34.80 11.6 61.20
14 BLR Maryia Hrydchyna 27.60 2.2 33.60 11.3 61.20
15 POL Agnieszka Stanek 28.70 2.5 32.40 10.5 61.10
16 GBR Sabrina Dunn 27.20 2.3 33.50 9.5 60.70
17 NED Karin de Vries 27.80 2.2 32.90 11.1 60.70
18 NED Jody Schuurmans 27.60 2.2 32.70 10.9 60.30
19 USA Sonia Formosa 25.90 2.0 33.70 11.0 59.60
20 GBR Morag Brennan 27.20 2.2 31.30 8.7 58.50
21 GER Daniela Reis 26.10 2.5 31.80 9.8 57.90
22 FRA Vanessa Saadat 26.40 1.4 30.90 9.6 57.30
23 POL Iga Mokrzycka 28.50 2.7 28.40 9.3 56.90
24 NED Mirjam Steinebach 26.80 2.4 30.00 8.9 56.80
25 GER Christina Jansen 24.90 2.5 31.00 9.7 55.90
26 BEL Bieke Decavel 23.90 2.0 31.80 9.8 55.70
27 BEL Miet Decavel 25.10 1.8 30.50 9.8 55.60
28 GBR Jennifer Holland 24.40 1.9 29.10 8.1 53.50
29 GER Natalie Jäger 22.60 1.0 26.30 5.1 48.90
30 GER Jessica Jäger 21.80 1.0 25.80 5.0 47.60
31 ESP Nurza Alvarez 27.40 2.3 18.60 6.8 46.00
32 USA Nicole Roethle 26.30 2.2 18.40 7.1 44.70
33 USA Lenka Honzakova 30.70 3.1 3.40 1.6 34.10
34 USA Kira Vercruyssen 1.30 1.3 31.30 9.4 32.60
35 USA Jenny Wescott 29.80 2.9 1.50 1.5 31.30
36 FRA Laetitia Hauwelle 28.00 1.9 1.60 1.6 29.60

Boys I

# Name Comp Diff Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 USA Steven Gluckstein 27.20 38.90 13.6 66.10 1 38.30 13.6
2 POL Jakob Kubiak 25.30 35.30 12.2 60.60 4 35.20 12.2
3 FRA Mattes Campus 25.60 34.80 10.7 60.40 5 34.90 10.7
4 CAN Daniel Gullekson 27.10 33.30 10.6 60.40 6 34.70 10.7
5 CAN Kyle Soehn 25.80 37.20 13.8 63.00 2 34.60 13.8
6 NED Hjalmar Bannink 25.40 34.50 12.0 59.90 8 34.40 12.0
7 GBR Michael Freeman 25.30 34.50 10.7 59.80 9 33.60 10.8
8 USA Philip Devine 26.60 33.50 9.2 60.10 7 32.70 9.4
9 FRA Louis Baiuet 25.40 34.00 10.4 59.40 10 25.40 9.2
10 GBR Luke Rendell 26.60 34.10 11.5 60.70 3 14.50 5.9
11 GBR Nathan Bailey 25.80 33.60 10.3 59.40
12 FRA Cyril Gombauld 25.90 33.50 10.1 59.40
13 BEL Arne Broekaert 26.20 31.90 8.9 58.10
14 GBR Joe McAdam 24.80 33.20 9.0 58.00
15 ESP Antonio Yagüe 24.50 33.40 11.2 57.90
16 BEL Bram Decavel 25.80 31.80 9.7 57.60
17 GBR Steven Williams 25.10 32.30 9.4 57.40
18 FRA Thomas Lacombe 25.90 31.50 10.0 57.40
19 ESP Ruben Casado 23.40 33.80 11.5 57.20
20 GBR Jack Helme 24.30 32.30 12.3 56.60
21 GER Timo Raß 24.20 32.30 11.6 56.50
22 ESP Joaquin Castillo 24.40 32.10 9.4 56.50
23 ESP Angel Berruga 23.50 32.20 10.3 55.70
24 ESP Jaime Donce Alfaro 23.20 31.80 9.2 55.00
25 NED Maxim van Zeijl 24.50 30.40 9.0 54.90
26 USA Jeffrey Gluckstein 24.10 30.60 9.0 54.70
27 BEL David Samba 24.20 30.50 8.5 54.70
28 GBR Alex Foster 24.20 30.40 6.7 54.60
29 NED Djarley Zeilmaker 24.10 30.30 6.2 54.40
30 NED Dmitri Sameilevich 24.10 29.30 6.0 53.40
31 BEL Kevin Ringoot 22.60 30.60 7.3 53.20
32 NED Yabbo Zeilmaker 23.30 29.70 5.7 53.00
33 USA Kelsen Onigama 23.30 29.60 8.6 52.90
34 NED Lennart van de Veld 22.60 30.10 7.7 52.70
35 ESP Alvaro Colero 23.80 28.50 10.8 52.30
36 BEL Jenten Roels 21.10 29.50 8.1 50.60
37 ESP Daniel Jimenez 24.20 25.90 9.6 50.10
38 NED Yuri Hoogmoed 24.20 24.90 6.3 49.10
39 CAN Philip Barbaro 27.00 19.90 8.4 46.90
40 GBR Matthew Wright 26.50 19.00 5.0 45.50
41 ESP Alesandro Ruiz 25.10 18.10 7.6 43.20
42 SUI Loic Schir 24.00 19.00 7.7 43.00
43 POL Arthur Porczak 10.90 31.20 10.5 42.10
44 BLR Aliaksandr Barysenka 27.10 5.70 3.2 32.80
45 BEL Joenathan Piron 24.20 8.30 3.6 32.50
46 GER Philip Horn 22.50 4.00 1.9 26.50
47 GER Tim Morton Albrecht 21.80 1.50 1.5 23.30

Girls I

# Name Comp Diff Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 BLR Alena Tarasevich 26.90 33.50 11.5 60.40 6 36.90 12.1
2 ESP Claire Lizarraga 25.80 35.40 11.1 61.20 3 36.40 11.1
3 USA Nani Vercruyssen 25.50 35.80 12.2 61.30 2 35.50 12.2
4 USA Janci Karvas 26.20 35.20 10.5 61.40 1 34.90 10.5
5 GBR Katy Ianson 25.70 33.90 10.4 59.60 9 34.70 10.4
6 CAN Samantha Sendel 25.70 33.60 11.5 59.30 10 34.70 11.5
7 NED Tara Fokké 26.00 34.00 10.5 60.00 8 34.50 10.5
8 BEL Batanay Kolcu 26.00 34.10 10.0 60.10 7 33.80 10.0
9 GBR Imogen Gunner 26.00 34.50 10.3 60.50 5 33.70 10.3
10 ESP Katish Berruga 25.80 34.70 11.3 60.50 4 1.60 1.6
11 SWE Emelie Widlund 25.90 32.80 10.4 58.70
12 NED Anita Pot 24.90 33.50 9.1 58.40
13 NED Catalina Broekhuizen 25.30 32.70 8.5 58.00
14 GER Lara Hüninghake 26.10 31.60 8.8 57.70
15 ESP Cristina Sainz 24.20 33.40 10.4 57.60
16 GBR Emma Scanlon 25.30 32.20 9.6 57.50
17 POL Emilia Szawadzka 24.70 32.50 8.7 57.20
18 GER Lena Lienenkämper 25.50 31.60 8.3 57.10
19 ESP Alicia Fajardo 25.40 31.60 9.4 57.00
20 USA Savannaha Vinsant 22.70 34.00 9.1 56.70
21 USA Hayley Butcher 24.30 32.40 8.2 56.70
22 NED Talitha Hanff 24.90 31.80 8.2 56.70
23 GBR Lucy Ryall 24.70 31.90 8.3 56.60
24 CAN Brittany Hunt 25.70 30.90 9.7 56.60
25 GBR Gemma Proud 24.90 31.40 9.1 56.30
26 FRA Fanélie Gioux 24.20 32.00 8.4 56.20
27 BEL Annelore Debels 24.90 31.00 8.7 55.90
28 NED Esther Steinebach 25.50 30.40 9.2 55.90
29 POL Edyta Boczar 24.70 31.10 8.4 55.80
30 NED Anne van der Veen 24.50 31.10 8.0 55.60
31 BEL Lien Verraes 24.90 30.70 8.3 55.60
32 FRA Virginie Masse 24.00 31.50 8.3 55.50
33 BEL Hanne Lapierre 23.90 31.40 8.5 55.30
34 BEL Chloé DeDeken 23.60 31.60 8.3 55.20
35 NED Madeleine Graaman 25.40 29.80 7.8 55.20
36 ESP Marta Garrido 24.60 29.90 8.3 54.50
37 GBR Abi Silver 24.40 30.00 8.8 54.40
38 USA Lisa VanOrden 23.00 31.10 9.1 54.10
39 NED Brenda Wagensveld 23.10 30.90 8.3 54.00
40 SWE Sandra Sandin 23.00 30.90 6.9 53.90
41 USA Lauren Lange 23.70 30.20 8.3 53.90
42 GBR Melissa Bailey 23.70 29.90 7.6 53.60
43 GER Carolin Nerger 23.70 29.70 7.0 53.40
44 GER Rieke Tiedemann 22.80 30.30 8.2 53.10
45 ESP Alba Ruiz 22.50 30.20 7.9 52.70
46 NED Didi Hendriks 22.30 30.00 6.9 52.30
47 NED Carmein Elzer 22.60 29.10 7.2 51.70
48 SWE Lizette Modig 25.00 26.40 6.3 51.40
49 NED Britt Bruinsma 23.80 27.30 6.9 51.10
50 CZE Martina Rehoiová 22.20 27.90 6.4 50.10
51 CZE Petra Anýzová 23.90 26.20 6.7 50.10
52 NED Tammy Vink 25.40 24.00 7.6 49.40
53 NED Nadia Keijzer 20.80 27.60 6.3 48.40
54 BEL Justine Brodelet 12.70 31.50 8.7 44.20
55 USA Kelsie Porter 25.40 8.20 3.8 33.60
56 GER Valeria Fedorova 21.90 11.30 3.0 33.20
57 NED Daniëlle van Ruiten 3.60 27.90 6.4 31.50
58 FRA Julia Huet 24.70 5.20 2.3 29.90
59 GER Mareike Bröcking 25.70 3.80 2.3 29.50
60 ESP Laura Garcia 25.90 1.30 1.3 27.20
61 NED Jolien van der Meij 23.30 1.60 1.3 24.90
62 NED Evelien Klinkhamer 10.60 13.90 4.3 24.50
63 GER Vanessa Machnik 0.00 23.40 5.0 23.40

Men II

# Name Comp Diff Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 FRA Kevin Lesieur 25.50 32.30 8.0 57.80 3 32.80 7.5
2 GER Ingo Krüger 25.20 33.40 8.0 58.60 1 32.60 8.0
3 FRA Jimmy Raymond 25.10 32.90 8.0 58.00 2 32.60 8.0
4 GBR Sam Dent 24.20 32.40 8.0 56.60 6 32.10 8.0
5 NED Robin Kramer 24.70 32.10 8.0 56.80 4 31.90 8.0
6 GBR Darren Russell 24.90 31.70 8.0 56.60 7 31.90 8.0
7 GBR Thomas Foreman 24.00 31.90 8.0 55.90 10 31.50 8.0
8 BEL Dieter Seynhaeve 24.30 31.90 7.7 56.20 8 31.20 7.7
9 GBR Lee Crowley 24.50 31.60 8.0 56.10 9 31.00 8.0
10 NED Marco Mulder 24.20 32.50 8.0 56.70 5 28.00 7.4
11 FRA Alexis Eouzan 24.20 31.40 7.6 55.60
12 NED Peter van Zijverden 24.50 31.10 7.2 55.60
13 BEL Jasper Vangaever 23.70 31.70 7.8 55.40
14 FRA Thibault Lamberlin 24.10 31.10 8.0 55.20
15 GBR Nic Ouzman 23.30 31.80 8.0 55.10
16 GER Manùel Ericke 23.30 31.40 8.0 54.70
17 FRA Akim Brondeau 23.60 31.10 8.0 54.70
18 NED Leon Vergoossen 23.70 31.00 7.9 54.70
19 GBR Mark Everett 23.60 30.90 7.2 54.50
20 USA Hunter Brewster 24.10 30.40 6.4 54.50
21 NED Mentor Palokaj 23.00 31.10 8.0 54.10
22 GBR Michael Johnson 23.50 30.60 7.0 54.10
23 FRA Louis Fait 23.50 30.20 7.2 53.70
24 NED Niels Kelder 22.40 31.00 7.2 53.40
25 NED Tommie Hoogmoed 22.50 30.90 8.0 53.40
26 FRA Martin Daquin 22.80 30.20 6.8 53.00
27 GBR Jake Silver 22.30 30.40 7.8 52.70
28 GBR Jon Prazer 23.50 29.20 6.9 52.70
29 GBR Julian Tyrassek 22.70 29.90 7.8 52.60
30 GBR Dominic Portér 23.10 29.20 7.6 52.30
31 BEL Lukas Vandenbogaerd 23.10 29.10 6.5 52.20
32 NED Wilmer Lodder 22.80 29.30 6.5 52.10
33 NED Erik den Hartog 22.50 28.20 6.2 50.70
34 ESP Alvaro Rovira 22.50 28.10 8.0 50.60
35 BEL Joris Geens 22.60 28.00 6.9 50.60
36 NED Tjerk Egtberts 19.50 30.60 7.6 50.10
37 GBR Sam Whelan 19.80 29.80 6.5 49.60
38 ESP Jose Luis Madrigal 21.80 27.60 7.8 49.40
39 ESP Angel Sanjuan 16.50 27.90 8.0 44.40
40 NED Brian Meyer 16.40 27.20 6.4 43.60
41 SPA Victor Ramos 16.80 26.00 6.3 42.80
42 GBR Richard Webb 24.40 11.80 4.0 36.20
43 USA Casey Gesuelli 23.20 10.00 4.0 33.20
44 BEL Simon Debacker 0.30 28.00 6.1 28.30
45 NED Jimmy van Spengen 20.40 1.20 1.0 21.60

Women II

# Name Comp Diff Vol Diff Prelim # Final Diff
1 NED Mertine Konijnenbelt 24.40 30.50 7.2 54.90 7 33.00 8.0
2 NED Deborah Velema 24.80 31.40 7.6 56.20 1 32.70 7.6
3 USA Chelsey Hunt 23.30 31.10 7.8 54.40 10 32.60 7.8
4 NED Natalie Markus 24.70 31.30 7.8 56.00 3 32.40 8.0
5 BEL Rebecca Lefebvre 24.20 31.60 8.0 55.80 4 32.30 8.0
6 NED Madelon Hendriks 24.00 32.00 7.8 56.00 2 32.00 7.1
7 GER Daniela Bahr 24.20 31.00 8.0 55.20 6 31.90 8.0
8 NED Carola Borkert 24.20 31.20 7.6 55.40 5 31.50 7.8
9 GBR Coreen John 23.50 31.20 7.8 54.70 8 31.30 7.9
10 GER Jacqueline Bahr 24.30 30.20 7.8 54.50 9 29.60 7.3
11 FRA Marine Jurbert 23.80 30.40 7.0 54.20
12 GBR Yvette Devlin 22.70 31.40 8.0 54.10
13 BEL Valerie Vanmellaerts 22.80 30.90 7.7 53.70
14 USA Kristen Young 22.80 30.50 8.0 53.30
15 FRA Christelle Dos Santos 22.20 31.00 7.6 53.20
16 USA Jessica Suire 23.00 30.10 7.4 53.10
17 USA Aubrey Denton 22.80 29.80 6.9 52.60
18 GBR Niki Halfteck 23.40 29.20 7.6 52.60
19 BEL Julie Vanderkerckhove 23.00 29.40 7.8 52.40
20 GBR Stet Cann 23.40 28.50 6.3 51.90
21 CZE Ivana Kramova 21.60 30.20 8.0 51.80
22 USA Catherine Oliver 22.60 29.00 8.0 51.60
23 GBR Danielle Morris 22.30 29.10 6.4 51.40
24 GBR Katherine Jackson 23.50 27.90 7.4 51.40
25 GBR Jerlissa John 22.30 29.00 6.5 51.30
26 ESP Paula Ferro 22.50 28.80 6.9 51.30
27 NED Seline van Hesse 22.50 28.70 5.6 51.20
28 GBR Lauren Draper 22.70 27.60 6.3 50.30
29 GBR Luisa Brook 21.60 28.60 6.4 50.20
30 NED Noraly Schreuder 23.00 27.20 6.2 50.20
31 GBR Katie Dunn 21.60 28.40 7.4 50.00
32 GBR Grace Laney 21.70 28.20 7.7 49.90
33 GBR Cassie Jordan 21.40 28.40 6.4 49.80
34 GBR Elaine Bettany 20.40 28.80 6.9 49.20
35 USA Destinee Slape 21.10 27.90 7.5 49.00
36 NED Carmen Verstraten 20.70 27.80 7.5 48.50
37 GBR Natasha Wood 20.40 27.50 7.8 47.90
38 NED Mirjam van der Leeuw 19.90 27.80 6.1 47.70
39 NED Nienke Dommerholt 20.10 27.10 6.0 47.20
40 ESP Cecilia Garcia 20.10 27.10 7.1 47.20
41 GER Katharina Czornik 20.30 26.90 5.9 47.20
42 BEL Charlotte Vercruysse 21.70 25.30 5.8 47.00
43 NED Ghislaine Pieter 21.00 25.70 5.7 46.70
44 NED Carmen Stollenga 17.00 28.10 6.0 45.10
45 NED Inge Rijnboutt 18.10 26.60 4.9 44.70
46 GBR Rebecca Harvey 18.00 26.60 5.2 44.60
47 NED Esther van Voorthuizen 17.90 25.80 5.7 43.70
48 ESP Maria Moya 18.30 25.20 6.9 43.50
49 GBR Stephanie Lloyd 15.80 27.00 5.7 42.80
50 GBR Katie Winwood 17.80 24.80 5.0 42.60
51 BEL Shana Desitter 12.70 29.20 7.8 41.90
52 GBR Dione Preece 21.20 20.60 5.0 41.80
53 GBR Scarlett Keen 15.90 25.30 4.5 41.20
54 NED Marleen Smink 10.30 27.40 5.4 37.70
55 GBR Elizabeth Pugh 13.60 23.50 4.1 37.10
56 BEL Sofie Ceuppens 23.40 13.10 3.8 36.50
57 BEL Sarah Ovaere 20.80 13.70 4.3 34.50
58 GBR Victoria Pugh 7.90 26.40 5.4 34.30
59 NED Aileen ten Hoor 21.80 9.90 3.9 31.70
60 NED Anita Dam 5.10 26.10 5.6 31.20
61 NED Regina Koelewijn 6.10 24.80 4.3 30.90
62 NED Anneke Milius 2.20 25.90 6.3 28.10
63 GBR Stephanie Sharp 15.10 13.00 3.2 28.10
64 NED Kim Swart 0.00 27.20 6.0 27.20
65 GER Viola Gaida 24.20 1.30 1.3 25.50
66 GBR Kate Powel 20.50 1.10 1.1 21.60
67 NED Kristel Kok 18.90 1.00 1.0 19.90
68 USA Caren Chato 11.00 6.00 1.7 17.00
69 NED Romin Meijering 4.50 3.60 1.8 8.10
70 GBR Jodie Osborn 9.30 9.30