Results 2023

These are the provisional results of the 24th Aalsmeer Flower Cup.
PDF preliminaries
PDF finals

Special prizes:

Winners of the Time of Flight prizes:
Girls 13-14: Isa Berger
Boys 13-14: Konrad Kitz

Winners of the difficulty prizes:
Women Class I 17+: Romana Schuring
Men Class I 17+: Fabian Vogel

Winners of the execution prizes:
Thalissa Wijkstra (Girls 15-16)
Louis Parent (Men Class II all ages)

Classes:
Men Class I 17+
Women Class I 17+
Boys 11-12 years
Girls 11-12 years
Boys 13-14 years
Girls 13-14 years
Boys 15-16 years
Girls 15-16 years
Men Class II all ages
Women Class II all ages

Men Class I 17+

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Matthias Schuldt
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
8.8
5.6
10.330
10.7

35.430
13.8
9.6
16.680
17.1

57.180
2
57.180
14.2
9.2
16.755
17.1

57.255
2 Fabian Vogel
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   MTV Bad Kreuznach
14.3
9.4
16.290
16.6

56.590
13.7
9.3
16.125
17.3

56.425
3
56.590
14.0
9.6
16.365
17.1

57.065
3 Marios Grapsas
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   A.C. ARIADNI
14.7
9.3
15.855
16.1

55.955
1.6
0.9
1.850
2.2

6.550
5
55.955
15.5
9.0
15.935
16.1

56.535
4 Lars Garmann
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
4.8
2.6
5.215
5.5

18.115
15.0
9.2
16.185
15.8

56.185
4
56.185
14.6
9.0
16.375
16.0

55.975
5 Darwin Billiet
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
13.8
9.1
16.520
16.2

55.620
13.9
8.8
16.445
16.5

55.645
8
55.645
14.2
8.5
16.330
16.3

55.330
6 Tim-Oliver Gesswein
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   MTV Stuttgart
13.7
8.6
15.900
16.3

54.500
14.4
9.4
15.880
16.1

55.780
7
55.780
13.6
8.9
16.250
16.5

55.250
7 Caio Lauxtermann
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
13.9
8.4
14.985
14.4

51.685
15.4
9.3
16.385
16.2

57.285
1
57.285
12.5
7.0
13.340
12.9
-0.2
45.540
8 Miguel Feyh
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
14.8
9.4
16.130
15.6

55.930
1.6
0.8
1.780
2.0

6.180
6
55.930
7.8
4.9
8.940
7.9

29.540
9 Florian Vandenberghe
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
14.8
9.3
16.115
15.4

55.615
14.7
9.2
16.095
14.8

54.795
9
55.615


 

10 Milco Abrahams
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Turnoss
15.0
9.0
16.230
14.8

55.030
11.5
7.4
13.290
12.6

44.790
10
55.030


 

11 Jordy Mol
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
13.6
9.1
16.130
15.6

54.430
5.8
3.3
6.720
6.7

22.520
11
54.430


 

12 Rick Veldhuizen
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
13.3
9.3
15.820
15.6

54.020
7.2
4.7
8.110
8.2

28.210
12
54.020


 

13 Georg Hopfgartner
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
13.2
8.8
15.445
12.6

50.045
14.8
8.9
15.855
14.4

53.955
13
53.955


 

14 CΓΌneyt Emir
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
10.5
6.0
11.205
10.3

38.005
14.2
8.9
15.890
14.8

53.790
14
53.790


 

15 Luuk Swinkels
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
4.4
2.6
4.960
5.1

17.060
14.0
8.8
14.860
15.2

52.860
15
52.860


 

16 Jan Eike Horna
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   MTV Bad Kreuznach
14.2
8.9
15.270
14.0

52.370
14.9
9.2
15.190
13.1

52.390
16
52.390


 

17 Brent Deklerck
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
14.2
8.7
15.275
13.9

52.075
1.4
1.0
1.725
2.0

6.125
17
52.075


 

18 Ralph van Tilborg
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
13.4
8.7
15.635
14.1

51.835


 

18
51.835


 

19 Daniel HeteΕ‘
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   TrampolΓ­ny Liberec
15.8
9.2
16.425
10.4

51.825


 

19
51.825


 

20 Roel Teillers
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
14.9
9.4
14.625
12.5

51.425
13.3
9.1
14.745
14.4

51.545
20
51.545


 

21 Max Krivanec
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
12.2
8.7
15.690
12.2

48.790
14.6
8.9
15.705
12.2

51.405
21
51.405


 

22 Wessel Brink
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
16.0
9.2
15.085
11.0

51.285
15.8
9.0
15.200
11.0

51.000
22
51.285


 

23 Joao Gonçalo França Pinteus dos Reis Duarte
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
7.7
4.5
7.785
5.0

24.985
12.1
8.9
13.930
13.1

48.030
23
48.030


 

24 Radek PovΓ½Ε‘il
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   TrampolΓ­ny Liberec
12.8
9.1
14.075
11.6

47.575
10.4
7.3
11.350
9.3

38.350
24
47.575


 

25 Lennart Fenneker
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TG MΓΌnster
14.2
9.7
14.135
9.1

47.135
13.8
9.6
14.530
9.1

47.030
25
47.135


 

26 Matous Mraz
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
12.9
8.7
15.360
9.9

46.860
1.6
0.9
1.650
1.5
-0.2
5.450
26
46.860


 

27 Jay Roelfsema
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   SV Omnia 2000
12.5
8.2
13.425
10.2

44.325
12.8
8.9
14.390
10.6

46.690
27
46.690


 

28 Cas Westbroek
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
5.7
3.4
5.785
4.4

19.285
12.5
9.4
13.980
10.7

46.580
28
46.580


 

29 Igor Heineck Ouriques
πŸ‡§πŸ‡·   Brazilian Gymnastics
12.3
6.4
11.600
3.8

34.100
12.8
7.9
13.565
12.2

46.465
29
46.465


 

30 Remo Schrier
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Forza
2.6
1.8
3.225
2.7

10.325
12.0
9.2
14.805
10.4

46.405
30
46.405


 

31 Brandon Decloedt
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
2.9
1.7
3.430
2.7

10.730
12.9
8.6
15.095
9.7

46.295
31
46.295


 

32 Benny Wizani
Austria   Turnsport Austria
6.2
3.6
7.175
6.2

23.175
12.8
6.4
12.170
12.6

43.970
32
43.970


 

33 Simon Debacker
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
11.1
6.9
12.975
12.5

43.475
2.8
1.8
3.440
3.8

11.840
33
43.475


 

34 Duncan Lemstra
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   SV Omnia 2000
12.7
9.1
13.660
6.9

42.360
11.5
8.9
13.345
6.9

40.645
34
42.360


 

35 Michael Gladjuk
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TB Ruit
11.5
7.5
12.500
10.8

42.300
1.6
0.9
1.725
1.7

5.925
35
42.300


 

36 Adam Senkyr
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
9.8
8.7
14.650
8.9
-0.2
41.850
7.2
5.1
8.470
4.7
-0.2
25.270
36
41.850


 

37 Adrian Thomson
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   German Gymnastics Federation
10.8
6.5
11.180
10.7

39.180
10.7
6.2
11.165
10.7

38.765
37
39.180


 

38 Cayden Ham
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
11.0
8.1
12.690
5.9
-0.6
37.090


 

38
37.090


 

39 Illia Polonets
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   SV Brackwede
7.6
4.1
7.835
3.9

23.435
8.4
4.6
8.310
5.7

27.010
39
27.010


 

40 Mads Ottenbros
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
3.6
2.5
5.005
3.8

14.905
5.6
3.6
6.540
4.8

20.540
40
20.540


 

41 Pepijn Dohmen
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
4.5
2.5
4.670
3.6

15.270
1.4
1.0
1.600
1.5

5.500
41
15.270


 

42 Maik Maalderink
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
2.5
1.9
3.010
2.7

10.110


 

42
10.110


 

Women Class I 17+

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Romana Schuring
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TVIJ
15.3
9.3
14.610
13.7

52.910
14.0
8.7
14.395
13.4

50.495
2
52.910
15.2
9.2
14.485
13.7

52.585
2 Lila Kasapoglou
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   Apteros Niki/Foinikas G.C.
15.6
9.4
14.270
11.8

51.070
14.0
9.1
14.000
13.0

50.100
4
51.070
15.4
9.4
14.575
11.2

50.575
3 Christine Schuldt
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
14.7
9.4
14.775
12.3

51.175
14.7
9.0
15.095
12.3

51.095
3
51.175
14.1
8.8
14.755
12.3

49.955
4 Sabrina Langner
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   NiedersΓ€chsischer Turner-Bund e.V.
15.0
9.1
14.340
9.9
-0.2
48.140
15.8
9.3
14.760
9.9

49.760
6
49.760
14.4
9.1
14.410
9.9

47.810
5 Aileen Roesler
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   MTV Bad Kreuznach
15.0
9.0
15.300
13.7

53.000
2.8
1.7
3.160
3.1

10.760
1
53.000
9.0
5.5
8.875
8.3

31.675
6 Viona Totzke
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   German Gymnastics Federation
15.4
9.5
14.535
10.6

50.035
1.2
0.8
1.570
1.5

5.070
5
50.035
2.8
1.6
3.100
2.7

10.200
7 Marrit Ramacher
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   German Gymnastics Federation
13.3
8.8
14.800
9.5

46.400
16.0
9.1
14.880
9.5

49.480
7
49.480
1.6
1.0
1.580
1.3

5.480
8 Christina Topalidi
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   DAS Argyroupolis
14.2
9.1
13.945
9.6

46.845
15.5
9.4
14.020
9.6

48.520
8
48.520
1.4
1.0
1.470
1.5

5.370
9 Eline Westhuis
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
14.7
9.1
13.965
7.7

45.465
15.5
9.6
14.405
8.9

48.405
9
48.405


 

10 Merel Wirtgen
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
13.6
9.1
14.365
11.2

48.265
7.0
4.6
7.600
6.3

25.500
10
48.265


 

11 Veronika Piatakova
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Forza
13.4
9.1
14.940
9.6

47.040
14.9
9.1
15.220
9.0

48.220
11
48.220


 

12 Luisa Braaf
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   MTV Stuttgart
15.6
9.1
14.035
9.1

47.835
4.4
2.7
4.360
2.6

14.060
12
47.835


 

13 Bente Geleijn
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
15.7
9.1
14.545
8.4

47.745
14.6
8.2
13.455
5.9

42.155
13
47.745


 

14 Sophie van Beek
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
14.8
8.9
14.195
9.6

47.495
14.8
8.9
14.285
9.6

47.585
14
47.585


 

15 Anouchka van Haaren
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
17.4
9.5
14.645
5.6

47.145
15.8
8.4
13.385
4.7

42.285
15
47.145


 

16 Madelief Wijkstra
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
14.1
9.1
14.425
9.0

46.625
14.3
9.2
14.230
9.0

46.730
16
46.730


 

17 Michaela BendovΓ‘
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   TrampolΓ­ny Liberec
14.0
9.1
14.190
9.4

46.690
1.4
1.0
1.500
1.3

5.200
17
46.690


 

18 Tess Ignatius
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
12.5
8.7
14.950
6.3

42.450
13.7
8.9
15.035
9.0

46.635
18
46.635


 

19 Anna StasovΓ‘
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   TrampolΓ­ny Liberec
14.3
9.3
14.220
8.5

46.320
13.2

7.5

20.700
19
46.320


 

20 Valerie Bosschart
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
14.3
9.3
13.845
8.3

45.745
13.8
9.6
13.845
8.9

46.145
20
46.145


 

21 Iris Schrier
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Forza
13.2
9.1
14.425
8.5

45.225
13.9
9.0
14.620
8.4

45.920
21
45.920


 

22 Jorja Visser
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
13.9
9.3
13.055
9.2

45.455
14.4
9.2
12.990
9.2

45.790
22
45.790


 

23 Amelie Zugenmaier
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Bayerischer Turnverband
4.6
2.9
4.520
2.4

14.420
14.5
9.1
14.360
7.4

45.360
23
45.360


 

24 Franziska Peters
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
1.4
0.8
1.425
1.3

4.925
15.1
9.3
13.335
7.6

45.335
24
45.335


 

25 Marjolein Dijkman
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TV Actief
14.1
9.3
13.915
7.8

45.115
13.4
9.0
13.405
6.2

42.005
25
45.115


 

26 Naomi Tafere
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Bayerischer Turnverband
13.8
9.2
13.560
8.4

44.960
13.9
9.1
13.565
8.4

44.965
26
44.965


 

27 Emy Engel
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
13.9
9.3
13.850
7.6

44.650
13.2
9.3
13.985
7.0

43.485
27
44.650


 

28 Hannah Ronsiek-Niederbroeker
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   NiedersΓ€chsischer Turner-Bund e.V.
2.7
1.6
3.115
2.1

9.515
13.5
8.5
13.860
7.9

43.760
28
43.760


 

29 FabiΓ«nne Vogel
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TSH Heerenveen
13.9
8.8
13.105
7.0

42.805
12.6
9.1
13.280
8.7

43.680
29
43.680


 

30 Dewi Boijenga
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TV Actief
14.4
9.4
13.320
5.9

43.020
13.6
9.2
13.480
5.9

42.180
30
43.020


 

31 Mellissa Werkman
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TV Actief
13.5
9.8
13.430
5.9

42.630
14.0
9.6
13.590
5.3

42.490
31
42.630


 

32 Julia de Vries
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TVIJ
11.3
9.5
13.955
7.6

42.355
11.5
8.4
12.445
4.9

37.245
32
42.355


 

33 Jet Hindriks
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TV Actief
13.4
9.1
13.390
5.5

41.390
14.0
8.9
13.350
6.1

42.350
33
42.350


 

34 Anieka Rijkens
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TV Actief
14.2
9.0
12.050
6.1

41.350
13.9
9.2
12.255
5.9

41.255
34
41.350


 

35 Myrialie Landkroon
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TV Actief
10.2
8.8
12.820
4.8

36.620
13.2
9.5
12.765
4.9

40.365
35
40.365


 

36 Anna Tyllerova
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
12.9
7.5
11.295
7.8

39.495
13.9
7.7
12.615
5.6

39.815
36
39.815


 

37 Anna KupkovΓ‘
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Trampoliny LitomΔ›Ε™ice
10.4
9.1
12.545
6.4

38.445
1.2
0.8
1.305
1.3

4.605
37
38.445


 

38 Jara Deneire
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
10.4
6.4
9.510
7.9

34.210
4.6
2.7
4.275
3.8

15.375
38
34.210


 

39 Aurelia Eisloeffel
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   German Gymnastics Federation
9.3
5.5
9.180
7.3

31.280
1.6
1.0
1.615
1.7

5.915
39
31.280


 

40 Larissa Kurmann
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­   ZTV/NKL Switzerland
4.7
2.9
4.650
3.8

16.050
1.4
1.0
1.570
1.7

5.670
40
16.050


 

41 Alyssa Bouwmeester
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
1.4
1.0
1.320
1.3

5.020
2.6
1.5
2.780
2.3

9.180
41
9.180


 

42 Hannah Lindermeir
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Bayerischer Turnverband
2.6
1.7
2.850
1.9

9.050
1.2
1.0
1.430
1.3

4.930
42
9.050


 

Boys 15-16 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Lukas Kubik
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
17.3
9.4
16.795
 

43.495
14.4
9.2
16.055
12.7

52.355
1
95.850
14.3
8.8
16.170
13.8

53.070
2 Jesper Pattipeilohy
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
16.4
9.1
17.140
 

42.640
14.1
9.3
15.815
12.1

51.315
2
93.955
14.5
9.3
15.850
10.9

50.550
3 Dylan Turrabassa
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
17.9
9.5
16.120
 

43.520
14.8
9.2
15.270
10.8

50.070
3
93.590
14.7
9.6
14.775
11.2

50.275
4 Beoan Stocker
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­   ZTV/NKL Switzerland
17.4
9.6
15.780
 

42.780
11.9
8.9
15.000
10.0

45.800
6
88.580
14.9
9.0
15.285
10.6

49.785
5 Henry Braaf
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
15.5
9.4
15.755
 

40.655
13.7
9.1
14.760
10.9

48.460
5
89.115
13.8
9.3
14.840
10.9

48.840
6 Jef van der Weken
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
16.4
9.2
13.560
 

39.160
13.5
9.2
13.235
9.7

45.635
8
84.795
12.8
9.1
13.635
9.7

45.235
7 Mees Wink
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TSH Heerenveen
16.6
9.5
15.195
 

41.295
13.6
8.6
14.550
9.2
-0.2
45.750
7
87.045
13.1
8.7
14.330
9.1

45.230
8 Janis-Luca Braun
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TB Ruit
17.2
9.5
16.460
 

43.160
17.6
9.6
16.500
6.0

49.700
4
92.860
8.8
4.7
8.555
2.2

24.255
9 Matti KΓΆnig
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TG MΓΌnster
14.4
8.9
14.930
 

38.230
13.5
8.9
14.245
9.1

45.745
9
83.975


 

10 Jeroen Vollaard
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TVIJ
13.9
9.5
14.440
 

37.840
13.5
9.2
13.900
8.2

44.800
10
82.640


 

11 Rick Villafuerte
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
15.3
9.6
13.690
 

38.590
13.8
9.5
13.290
7.1

43.690
11
82.280


 

12 Julius Bille
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
14.6
9.3
12.650
 

36.550
13.3
9.5
12.930
8.0

43.730
12
80.280


 

13 Eriks Lapins
πŸ‡±πŸ‡»   BJC Daugmale
12.4
9.0
13.565
 

34.970
12.3
9.5
13.365
9.7

44.870
13
79.830


 

14 William Fullard
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Ministry of Air
13.6
9.4
13.180
 

36.180
12.0
9.7
13.140
8.8

43.640
14
79.820


 

15 David Ε imon
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   TrampolΓ­ny Liberec
12.7
8.6
14.820
 

36.120
12.7
8.2
13.155
8.2

42.255
15
78.375


 

16 Tobias Richter
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Bayerischer Turnverband
11.2
9.2
14.730
 
-2.0
33.130
11.6
8.9
14.550
9.2

44.250
16
77.380


 

17 Giorgi Baindurashvili
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TSH Heerenveen
14.1
9.4
13.160
 

36.660
11.0
8.9
13.030
7.6

40.530
17
77.190


 

18 Leander Leitner
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TG MΓΌnster
13.7
9.3
13.870
 

36.870
11.6
8.0
11.835
7.9

39.335
18
76.205


 

19 Camiel Vogel
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TSH Heerenveen
13.6
9.0
11.570
 

34.170
14.1
9.5
11.995
5.7

41.295
19
75.465


 

20 Ruben Borger
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TSH Heerenveen
15.1
9.0
14.025
 

38.125
11.5
7.4
11.120
7.2

37.220
20
75.345


 

21 Levi Schrier
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Forza
14.7
9.2
14.155
 

38.050
10.6
6.7
10.115
3.5

30.910
21
68.970


 

22 Philipp Bauer
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
17.7
9.3
15.450
 

42.450
4.5
2.7
4.595
4.0

15.795
22
58.245


 

23 Ryan Finnlay Eschke
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   German Gymnastics Federation
15.8
9.3
15.920
 

41.020
4.5
2.7
4.710
4.9

16.810
23
57.830


 

24 Hendrik Striese
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   NiedersΓ€chsischer Turner-Bund e.V.
16.1
9.6
14.610
 

40.310
4.1
2.8
4.300
4.0

15.200
24
55.510


 

25 Twan Rotgans
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   GymXL
15.3
9.4
14.455
 

39.160
4.2
2.8
4.385
3.8

15.190
25
54.340


 

26 Tias Cordonni
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
12.2
7.6
10.745
 

30.550
4.8
3.5
5.325
4.8

18.430
26
48.970


 

27 Elias Achille
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TG MΓΌnster
14.9
9.2
13.630
 

37.730
2.9
1.7
2.775
1.8

9.175
27
46.905


 

28 Naut Miedema
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TVIJ
15.7
9.3
14.850
 

39.850
1.2
1.0
1.535
1.3

5.035
28
44.885


 

29 Rien Denolf
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
5.0
2.5
4.940
 

12.440
7.8
4.3
7.840
5.6

25.540
29
37.980


 

Girls 15-16 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Vitalina Snikere
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   German Gymnastics Federation
17.2
8.7
14.960
 

40.860
15.4
9.2
14.480
9.1

48.180
5
89.040
16.2
9.5
14.645
9.1

49.445
2 Lina Uljee
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
16.8
9.5
14.810
 

41.110
14.4
9.0
14.325
10.4

48.125
4
89.235
14.9
9.5
14.460
10.4

49.260
3 Thalissa Wijkstra
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
18.1
9.7
15.130
 

42.930
14.7
9.1
13.995
13.1

50.895
1
93.825
14.6
8.8
13.570
11.6

48.570
4 Liska Hirsch
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   NiedersΓ€chsischer Turner-Bund e.V.
17.8
9.6
14.600
 

42.000
15.6
9.7
14.125
8.4

47.825
3
89.825
16.0
9.9
14.120
8.4

48.420
5 Maya Moeller
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   German Gymnastics Federation
16.0
9.4
15.755
 

41.155
13.7
9.1
14.175
12.2

49.175
2
90.330
14.8
9.2
14.315
10.1

48.415
6 Nikola Volska
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   NiedersΓ€chsischer Turner-Bund e.V.
16.8
9.6
14.730
 

41.130
16.3
9.2
14.535
7.7

47.735
6
88.865
15.4
8.9
14.250
8.9

47.450
7 Emily Trotter
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Carlisle Trampoline Club
16.3
9.9
14.805
 

41.005
14.3
9.3
13.950
10.1

47.650
7
88.655
11.8
9.7
13.975
10.1

45.575
8 Pauline Hering
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Bayerischer Turnverband
16.7
9.2
14.185
 

40.085
15.3
9.7
14.065
9.3

48.365
8
88.450


 

9 Lena Jentsch
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
16.4
8.8
14.740
 

39.940
14.7
9.0
14.580
9.8

48.080
9
88.020


 

10 Christina Papathanasiou
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   Palmos A. C.
16.4
9.8
14.015
 

40.215
15.2
9.2
13.600
9.8

47.800
10
88.015


 

11 Sina Ruefenacht
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­   NKL Liestal Schweiz
16.9
9.5
14.975
 

41.375
14.4
8.8
13.985
9.3

46.485
11
87.860


 

12 Nadira Decraene
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
16.0
9.2
14.910
 

40.110
14.8
9.2
13.995
9.4

47.395
12
87.505


 

13 Lara Lindenthal
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   MTV Bad Kreuznach
16.0
9.2
14.420
 

39.620
13.2
9.2
13.795
9.4

45.595
13
85.215


 

14 Sophia Redecke
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   NiedersΓ€chsischer Turner-Bund e.V.
15.9
9.4
13.955
 

39.255
14.8
9.6
13.615
7.0

45.015
14
84.270


 

15 Eki Davis
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
14.6
9.4
14.310
 

38.310
13.5
9.2
13.605
8.6

44.905
15
83.215


 

16 Finja Busch
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   MTV Bad Kreuznach
15.6
9.5
13.435
 

38.535
13.5
9.2
13.035
7.5

43.235
16
81.770


 

17 Saartje Wirtgen
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
14.6
8.9
14.020
 

37.520
12.9
8.9
13.740
8.5

44.040
17
81.560


 

18 Ioanna Markopoulou
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   DAS Argyroupolis
15.5
9.4
13.675
 

38.575
11.6
9.1
13.145
9.0

42.845
18
81.420


 

19 Amy Jonker
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
13.5
9.8
13.740
 

37.040
13.1
9.1
13.830
7.4

43.430
19
80.470


 

20 Britt Kroon
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
14.7
9.8
12.925
 

37.425
14.8
9.3
12.850
5.6

42.550
20
79.975


 

21 Amber Smit
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   SV Omnia 2000
12.9
9.7
13.625
 

36.225
13.9
9.2
13.485
5.6

42.185
21
78.410


 

22 Kaya van de Pol
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
12.3
9.2
13.785
 

35.285
12.2
9.3
13.785
7.8

43.085
22
78.370


 

23 Elin Roosen
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TVIJ
14.1
9.5
12.815
 

36.415
11.1
9.1
13.005
8.5

41.705
23
78.120


 

24 Anoek Esschendal
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TSH Heerenveen
14.8
9.6
13.080
 

37.480
10.7
9.4
11.850
8.3

40.250
24
77.730


 

25 Laura van Mullekom
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
14.2
9.5
13.040
 

36.740
13.3
9.4
13.040
5.0

40.740
25
77.480


 

26 Fenne van der Zwaard
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   SV Omnia 2000
12.4
9.5
13.420
 

35.320
12.3
9.6
13.340
5.6

40.840
26
76.160


 

27 Johana NΔ›mečkovΓ‘
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Trampoliny LitomΔ›Ε™ice
12.7
9.2
13.210
 

35.110
11.8
9.1
12.800
6.9

40.600
27
75.710


 

28 Nikolietta Dotsenko
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Forza
13.2
8.9
13.045
 

35.145
12.0
9.2
13.155
6.1

40.455
28
75.600


 

29 Charlotte Ellis
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Hendon Gymnastic
13.4
9.2
13.695
 

36.295
8.9
8.9
13.345
7.2

38.345
29
74.640


 

30 Thirza van Boxtel
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
13.3
9.1
11.895
 

34.295
13.2
9.4
11.935
5.7

40.235
30
74.530


 

31 Yara Reitsma
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
12.9
8.9
12.180
 

33.980
13.0
9.3
11.955
5.7

39.955
31
73.935


 

32 Veronika Morozova
πŸ‡±πŸ‡»   BJC Daugmale
11.0
7.3
10.820
 

29.120
12.2
9.8
13.335
8.4

43.735
32
72.855


 

33 Lize Segers
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
10.7
9.8
12.220
 

32.720
12.0
9.4
11.995
6.2

39.595
33
72.315


 

34 Julie WieserovΓ‘
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   TrampolΓ­ny Liberec
16.2
9.5
13.975
 

39.675
4.4
2.9
4.200
2.9

14.400
34
54.075


 

35 Roseanne van Boxtel
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
15.5
9.2
14.015
 

38.715
4.3
3.0
4.245
3.4

14.945
35
53.660


 

36 Imke BENOOT
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
14.7
8.9
13.385
 

36.985
4.2
2.7
3.950
3.4

14.250
36
51.235


 

37 Adela Zirovnicka
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
15.6
9.8
13.940
 

39.340
1.2
1.0
1.395
1.5

5.095
37
44.435


 

38 Margot De Wilde
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
2.9
1.7
2.900
 

7.500
10.5
8.0
11.590
6.5

36.590
38
44.090


 

39 Noa Post
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
8.6
5.8
8.880
 

23.280
5.5
3.8
5.610
4.6
-0.2
19.310
39
42.590


 

40 Marrit Brinkman
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
16.3
9.7
15.790
 

41.790


 

40
41.790


 

Boys 13-14 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Moritz Fuchs
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   German Gymnastics Federation
17.1
9.4
14.575
 

41.075
15.3
9.3
14.180
10.0

48.780
1
89.855
15.3
9.6
13.910
10.0

48.810
2 PEIGUE CORNIC MathΓ©o
πŸ‡«πŸ‡·   Levallois Sporting Club
16.3
9.1
14.050
 

39.450
13.8
9.3
13.520
9.5

46.120
7
85.570
14.6
9.2
13.685
9.5

46.985
3 Michael Leitner
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TG MΓΌnster
16.6
9.4
14.310
 

40.310
13.6
8.7
13.525
9.4

45.225
8
85.535
14.7
9.1
13.700
9.4

46.900
4 Samuel Newman-Kemp
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Hendon Gymnastic
16.3
9.1
15.200
 

40.600
13.9
9.5
14.945
9.6

47.945
2
88.545
13.1
9.6
14.540
9.6

46.840
5 Brent de Vries
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TSH Heerenveen
15.7
9.4
15.105
 

40.205
14.5
9.1
14.740
8.4

46.740
6
86.945
13.8
9.2
14.795
8.4

46.195
6 Yorick Gerdes
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   NiedersΓ€chsischer Turner-Bund e.V.
16.4
9.7
14.800
 

40.900
14.7
9.4
13.930
9.3

47.330
4
88.230
13.9
9.1
13.640
9.3

45.940
7 Athanasios Manasakis
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   Apteros Niki/Foinikas G.C.
17.4
9.1
14.140
 

40.640
14.3
9.3
13.665
10.4

47.665
3
88.305
13.0
9.0
13.375
9.2

44.575
8 Konrad Kitz
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
15.9
9.7
15.295
 

40.895
14.5
8.6
14.340
9.5

46.940
5
87.835
12.3
9.1
13.205
7.6

42.205
9 David Cirkva
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
14.4
9.5
14.825
 

38.730
12.5
9.0
14.185
9.5

45.190
9
83.910


 

10 Alex Manton
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Ministry of Air
15.4
9.3
14.065
 

38.765
13.5
9.2
13.720
7.8

44.220
10
82.985


 

11 Jannick Scheibler
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TB Ruit
16.2
9.6
13.425
 

39.230
14.0
8.9
12.575
7.8

43.270
11
82.500


 

12 Maximilian Klug
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
15.3
9.3
14.130
 

38.730
12.9
9.3
13.220
8.0

43.420
12
82.150


 

13 Jakob Winterstein
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Bayerischer Turnverband
13.2
9.0
14.320
 

36.520
14.0
9.6
13.855
8.1

45.555
13
82.075


 

14 Liam Nilsen
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­   NKL Liestal Schweiz
14.5
9.8
13.445
 

37.745
13.1
9.4
13.050
8.5

44.050
14
81.795


 

15 Nikolaos Serdaris
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   Palmos A. C.
14.5
9.2
12.150
 

35.850
13.3
9.1
12.170
7.8

42.370
15
78.220


 

16 Curtis Epstein-Richmond
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Hendon Gymnastic
13.2
9.9
12.940
 

36.040
10.6
9.5
13.045
8.8

41.945
16
77.985


 

17 Twan Rieksen
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
13.2
7.2
11.145
 

31.550
13.7
9.2
13.665
8.4

44.970
17
76.510


 

18 Jordy Zuurbier
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
12.6
9.6
12.035
 

34.235
13.2
9.7
12.270
5.6

40.770
18
75.005


 

19 Morris Floor
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
13.3
8.8
11.775
 

33.875
14.3
9.2
11.890
5.6

40.990
19
74.865


 

20 Koen van Helden
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Turnoss
13.1
9.1
12.665
 

34.865
11.6
8.1
11.220
6.1

37.020
20
71.885


 

21 Daniels Lobanovs
πŸ‡±πŸ‡»   BJC Daugmale
11.7
8.0
12.105
 

31.800
11.1
9.5
13.295
6.0

39.900
21
71.700


 

22 Ted van Iersel
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
9.4
6.5
8.445
 

24.340
11.0
9.5
11.865
6.3

38.660
22
63.010


 

23 Mark Schwalm
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
15.4
8.7
13.420
 

37.520
7.1
5.4
7.000
5.8

25.300
23
62.820


 

24 Devin Walter
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
17.0
9.8
13.650
 

40.450
6.0
3.6
5.600
4.6

19.800
24
60.250


 

25 Michal Bartkovsky
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
14.1
9.5
14.220
 

37.820
6.1
4.5
6.385
4.5

21.485
25
59.305


 

26 Sam Bergman
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
7.2
4.4
5.895
 

17.495
10.7
8.9
11.950
6.5

38.050
26
55.545


 

27 Tobias Leitner
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TG MΓΌnster
16.4
9.0
13.780
 

39.180
4.4
2.7
4.060
3.4

14.560
27
53.740


 

28 Matteo Beck
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
14.7
9.3
13.205
 

37.200
1.3
0.7
1.335
1.3

4.630
28
41.840


 

Girls 13-14 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Nele Goetzl
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   MTV Bad Kreuznach
17.0
9.5
14.010
 

40.510
15.3
9.3
13.950
8.0

46.550
2
87.060
15.5
9.1
13.825
8.0

46.425
2 Eunike Postiglione
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
16.8
9.6
13.430
 

39.830
14.8
9.4
13.350
8.5

46.050
5
85.880
14.6
9.5
13.290
8.5

45.890
3 Emma Haertel
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   MTV Bad Kreuznach
14.5
9.7
13.690
 

37.890
15.1
9.2
13.530
7.9

45.730
7
83.620
14.7
9.2
13.630
7.9

45.430
4 Isa Berger
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
16.5
9.7
14.710
 

40.910
13.4
9.6
14.425
9.0

46.425
1
87.335
13.3
8.9
14.205
9.0

45.405
5 Felicity Mboma
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Ministry of Air
16.1
9.0
13.555
 

38.655
15.6
9.7
13.850
7.6

46.750
6
85.405
14.7
9.1
13.645
7.6

45.045
6 Thea Xing Hohmann
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
16.9
9.5
14.345
 

40.745
13.9
8.5
13.735
9.7

45.835
3
86.580
11.5
8.7
13.735
9.8

43.735
7 Maya Seidner
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TB Ruit
15.4
9.4
13.135
 

37.935
14.8
9.4
13.145
7.6

44.945
8
82.880
12.7
9.6
13.370
7.6

43.270
8 Lieke van Vierzen
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TVIJ
16.5
9.3
14.195
 

39.995
14.2
8.9
13.755
9.7

46.555
4
86.550
4.3
2.7
4.345
3.3

14.645
9 THANRY Elise
πŸ‡«πŸ‡·   Levallois Sporting Club
15.5
9.2
13.335
 

38.035
13.7
9.0
12.980
8.9

44.580
9
82.615


 

10 Sophie Simon
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
16.3
9.4
13.325
 

39.025
13.4
8.5
13.360
8.2

43.460
10
82.485


 

11 Dominika Kubelkova
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
15.2
8.8
13.770
 

37.770
13.7
9.3
13.590
8.1

44.690
11
82.460


 

12 Mehel Lila
πŸ‡«πŸ‡·   Levallois Sporting Club
15.7
9.4
12.820
 

37.920
14.1
9.3
13.115
7.9

44.415
12
82.335


 

13 Milla TILLEMAN
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
15.2
9.1
13.770
 

38.070
12.8
8.8
13.280
8.9

43.780
13
81.850


 

14 Fabienne Kolkhuis
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
15.7
9.2
12.625
 

37.525
14.6
9.2
12.390
8.1

44.290
14
81.815


 

15 Sofija Gredasova
πŸ‡±πŸ‡»   BJC Daugmale
13.8
9.1
13.370
 

36.270
14.2
9.6
13.520
7.8

45.120
15
81.390


 

16 Lilie Alies ARICKS
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
15.9
9.0
12.545
 

37.445
12.9
9.2
12.055
9.2

43.355
16
80.800


 

17 Mia Justine Mangold
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­   NKL Liestal Schweiz
15.2
9.2
12.980
 

37.380
13.0
9.0
12.370
8.2

42.570
17
79.950


 

18 Lobke Hinrichs
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
15.2
9.3
13.195
 

37.695
13.4
9.3
12.280
7.1

42.080
18
79.775


 

19 Helena Buscher
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TG MΓΌnster
13.5
8.8
13.220
 

35.520
13.8
9.4
13.225
7.8

44.225
19
79.745


 

20 Lara Graeser
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
14.9
8.7
13.040
 

36.640
13.3
8.8
12.690
8.2

42.990
20
79.630


 

21 Maya Siebert
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   MTV Bad Kreuznach
14.8
9.3
13.535
 

37.635
13.3
8.9
12.755
7.0

41.955
21
79.590


 

22 Chemène Hazelof
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
14.4
9.2
14.305
 
-2.0
35.905
12.6
9.3
14.230
6.9

43.030
22
78.935


 

23 Elin Doeven
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
15.2
9.5
12.375
 

37.075
12.2
9.4
12.105
7.8

41.505
23
78.580


 

24 Nela Zirovnicka
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Sokol Kampa Praha
14.7
9.2
12.930
 

36.830
12.5
9.3
12.650
7.3

41.750
24
78.580


 

25 Jinthe Corveleyn-Van Hecke
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
14.4
9.3
12.165
 

35.865
12.1
9.5
12.230
6.3

40.130
25
75.995


 

26 Eva HorΓ‘kovΓ‘
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   TrampolΓ­ny Liberec
12.5
9.4
13.260
 

35.160
12.1
9.1
12.585
6.5

40.285
26
75.445


 

27 Jessie van Driel
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Turnoss
13.5
9.5
13.040
 

36.040
9.3
9.5
12.130
7.2

38.130
27
74.170


 

28 Noa de Ruiter
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
13.1
9.7
11.450
 

34.250
13.0
9.4
11.545
5.7

39.645
28
73.895


 

29 Ilse Wouters
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
12.2
9.4
12.075
 

33.675
11.8
8.2
11.140
4.3

35.440
29
69.115


 

30 Alicia Peiren
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
14.4
9.6
12.850
 

36.850
6.8
4.8
6.530
3.9

22.030
30
58.880


 

31 Minne BOHEZ
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
15.2
9.5
13.410
 

38.110
4.1
2.9
4.100
3.8

14.900
31
53.010


 

32 Greta Steinbrenner
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
17.6
9.8
14.280
 

41.680
2.8
1.6
2.835
2.5

9.735
32
51.415


 

33 Valeria Limonova
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TB Ruit
15.3
8.0
12.915
 

36.215
4.2
2.7
4.180
2.9

13.980
33
50.195


 

34 ILIANNA EVANGELIA BAXEVANI
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   Palmos A. C.
17.0
9.6
13.840
 

40.440
2.6
1.8
2.630
2.3

9.330
34
49.770


 

35 Gaelle VANHOOREN
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
1.4
1.0
1.300
 

3.700
13.1
9.3
12.930
7.8

43.130
35
46.830


 

36 Livia Widmer
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­   NKL Liestal Schweiz
16.3
9.0
13.970
 

39.270
1.5
0.9
1.395
1.3

5.095
36
44.365


 

37 Rosanna Verkijk
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
15.1
9.4
12.960
 

37.460
1.4
1.0
1.340
1.3

5.040
37
42.500


 

38 Emma de Leeuw
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
13.0
9.5
11.990
 

34.490
1.2
0.8
1.280
1.1

4.380
38
38.870


 

39 Maria Topalidi
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   DAS Argyroupolis
4.8
2.5
4.140
 

11.440
4.3
3.0
4.210
3.4

14.910
39
26.350


 

40 Nikola FrankovΓ‘
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   Trampoliny LitomΔ›Ε™ice


 

1.2
0.9
1.150
1.0

4.250
40
4.250


 

41 Sophia Althoff
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TG MΓΌnster


 



 

41


 

Boys 11-12 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Scherenberg Noah
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   NiedersΓ€chsischer Turner-Bund e.V.
15.6
9.3
14.065
 

38.965
13.4
9.3
13.535
8.0

44.235
4
83.200
14.7
8.9
13.885
8.0

45.485
2 Linus SchΓΆnauer
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
16.6
9.2
13.900
 

39.700
14.2
9.3
13.275
7.3

44.075
2
83.775
13.9
9.1
13.730
8.5

45.230
3 RAPOSO ThΓ©ophile
πŸ‡«πŸ‡·   Levallois Sporting Club
15.0
9.8
13.135
 

37.935
14.1
9.7
12.880
8.1

44.780
5
82.715
14.1
9.3
13.015
8.1

44.515
4 Mees de Vries
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TSH Heerenveen
14.9
9.1
13.350
 

37.350
14.6
9.1
13.090
7.4

44.190
6
81.540
13.8
8.9
13.390
7.4

43.490
5 Matteo BΓΌttner
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­   ZTV/NKL Switzerland
15.7
9.3
13.305
 

38.305
12.4
8.3
12.305
9.9

42.905
7
81.210
6.0
3.6
5.420
4.0

19.020
6 Elia FOULON
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
16.1
9.9
13.705
 

39.705
13.8
9.4
13.570
8.1

44.870
1
84.575
5.8
3.5
5.635
4.0

18.935
7 Yuri van Helvoirt
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
15.8
9.2
13.255
 

38.255
14.1
9.3
13.455
8.4

45.255
3
83.510
4.3
2.8
4.125
3.4

14.625
8 Kwin Oldewarris
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
14.8
9.4
13.285
 

37.485
11.5
9.4
12.370
9.9

43.170
8
80.655
1.3
1.0
1.360
1.5

5.160
9 Hermann Gerhardt
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   SC Cottbus Turnen e.V.
15.6
9.6
12.575
 

37.770
12.8
9.4
11.925
8.0

42.120
9
79.900


 

10 Stanley Lersch
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Ministry of Air
14.7
9.6
14.000
 

38.300
12.9
8.9
12.720
6.5

41.020
10
79.320


 

11 Mick van de Laak
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
13.3
9.3
10.570
 

33.170
13.0
9.4
11.050
6.2

39.650
11
72.820


 

12 Cas van Mourik
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Turnoss
12.1
9.4
11.420
 

32.920
11.4
9.6
11.360
7.4

39.760
12
72.680


 

13 Daniel van der Kamp
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   GymXL
14.6
9.5
10.780
 

34.880
11.6
8.8
11.070
5.3

36.770
13
71.650


 

14 Aaron Epstein-Richmond
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Hendon Gymnastic
11.4
9.5
11.525
 

32.420
10.9
9.5
12.475
5.2

38.080
14
70.500


 

15 Dylano de Gouw
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
12.8
9.6
10.160
 

32.560
12.9
9.5
10.800
4.5

37.700
15
70.260


 

16 Bram Ruis
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Turnoss
10.4
8.7
10.650
 

29.750
13.7
9.6
11.905
5.2

40.405
16
70.155


 

Girls 11-12 years

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Mila Welling
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   TV-HΓΆhenhaus
16.5
9.5
14.085
 

40.085
15.4
9.6
13.365
8.2

46.565
1
86.650
15.7
9.6
13.530
8.2

47.030
2 Laura MESTDAGH
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
16.2
9.8
12.170
 

38.170
14.8
9.4
12.285
7.8

44.285
2
82.455
14.2
9.5
12.375
7.8

43.875
3 Luna Sulzer
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­   ZTV/NKL Switzerland
16.0
9.5
12.470
 

37.970
12.8
9.2
11.370
10.1

43.470
4
81.440
12.3
9.4
11.515
10.1

43.315
4 Cera Jonker
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
14.7
9.1
12.735
 

36.535
12.9
9.1
12.360
7.8

42.160
7
78.695
13.3
9.3
12.450
7.8

42.850
5 Milla Scholle
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   SV Brackwede
15.4
9.6
12.410
 

37.410
15.0
9.3
12.100
5.8

42.200
5
79.610
15.0
9.3
12.015
5.8

42.115
6 Olivia Mboma
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Ministry of Air
15.3
9.6
12.600
 

37.500
15.2
9.5
12.625
4.6

41.925
6
79.425
15.2
9.6
12.620
4.6

42.020
7 Markela Tsigara
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   Apteros Niki/Foinikas G.C.
16.3
9.1
12.365
 

37.765
15.5
9.1
12.925
6.6

44.125
3
81.890
10.6
6.2
8.925
4.3

30.025
8 FiΓ«nna Ayaz
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
15.5
9.2
12.150
 

36.850
13.1
8.8
11.610
7.8

41.310
8
78.160
10.1
5.7
7.060
5.6

28.460
9 Louise MESKENS
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
14.3
8.9
11.570
 

34.770
13.8
9.8
11.760
7.8

43.160
9
77.930


 

10 Frieda Steinbrenner
πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ   Hessischer Turnverband
15.4
9.5
12.630
 

37.530
11.8
9.1
12.590
6.6

40.090
10
77.620


 

11 Mari RΓΌfenacht
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡­   NKL Liestal Schweiz
16.1
9.5
12.075
 

37.670
12.2
8.5
11.055
7.8

39.550
11
77.230


 

12 Janne Madou
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
15.0
9.5
11.465
 

35.970
14.0
9.3
11.225
5.4

39.920
12
75.890


 

13 Ava Walters
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§   Ministry of Air
14.1
9.2
12.390
 

35.690
11.7
9.8
12.450
5.5

39.450
13
75.140


 

14 Hasse Coudijzer
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
14.2
9.6
11.020
 

34.820
13.9
9.4
11.690
5.2

40.190
14
75.010


 

15 Elle Goekint
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
13.9
9.5
10.900
 

34.300
14.3
9.3
11.395
4.8

39.795
15
74.095


 

16 Mare Reitsma
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
12.0
9.9
11.680
 

33.580
13.6
9.4
11.615
5.2

39.815
16
73.395


 

17 Aniek van Driel
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Turnoss
13.0
9.2
11.455
 

33.655
12.3
8.9
11.710
6.6

39.510
17
73.165


 

18 Eugenie DEVOS
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Gymnastiekfederatie Vlaanderen vzw
13.0
9.4
11.215
 

33.615
13.8
9.4
11.090
4.5

38.790
18
72.405


 

19 Nikolina Gavarane
πŸ‡±πŸ‡»   BJC Daugmale
12.4
9.1
11.030
 

32.530
12.4
8.9
11.330
5.5

38.130
19
70.660


 

20 Crysanthi Pappa
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   Palmos A. C.
16.9
9.3
12.710
 
-2.0
36.910
2.7
1.8
2.680
1.8

8.980
20
45.890


 

21 Zita Coudijzer
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
14.2
8.8
12.000
 

35.000
1.3
2.9
3.940
1.3

9.440
21
44.440


 

Men Class II all ages

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Louis Parent
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
18.2
9.3
14.790
 

42.290
16.3
9.6
14.210
8.1

48.110
1
90.400
15.5
9.0
14.530
8.1

47.030
2 Wout Krabbenborg
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   RGV
16.4
9.8
13.735
 

39.935
11.9
7.3
10.985
6.3

36.485
5
76.420
14.3
9.1
14.105
8.1

45.505
3 Martin Nosek
πŸ‡¨πŸ‡Ώ   TrampolΓ­ny Liberec
15.3
9.7
14.475
 

39.475
12.2
9.5
14.570
8.1

44.270
3
83.745
13.5
9.0
14.715
8.1

45.215
4 Robin Bos
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Agilitas
13.2
9.6
14.590
 

37.390
13.8
9.5
14.260
8.3

45.560
4
82.950
12.5
9.3
14.045
8.2

43.845
5 Jasper Bouwman
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
13.5
9.4
12.620
 

35.520
11.1
9.3
12.445
8.1

40.845
6
76.365
11.4
9.3
12.790
6.2

39.690
6 Marijn van Ardenne
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
13.1
9.8
12.190
 
-2.0
33.090
11.6
9.5
11.375
7.8

40.275
7
73.365
11.2
9.1
11.525
6.5

38.325
7 Dany de Boer
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
9.6
8.7
10.915
 

29.215
10.3
9.5
12.480
5.9

38.180
8
67.395
8.8
9.6
12.820
5.9

37.120
8 Brian Decloedt
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
16.3
9.5
15.755
 

41.555
15.3
9.5
15.930
8.0

48.730
2
90.285
9.5
6.5
11.260
5.6

32.860
9 Jip Hendriksma
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
15.6
8.8
11.530
 
-2.0
33.930
9.3
5.8
6.990
3.3

25.390
9
59.320


 

10 Max Jansen
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
9.7
9.5
12.370
 
-2.0
29.570
8.8
6.4
8.705
3.8

27.705
10
57.275


 

Women Class II all ages

# Name Compulsory Voluntary Prelims Finals
Club / organization Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
#
Score
Exec.
HD
ToF
Diff
Penalty
Total
1 Brenda Frunt
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
16.3
9.7
14.040
 

40.040
14.5
9.1
14.105
8.3

45.705
2
85.745
15.9
9.3
14.085
8.3

47.285
2 Ashley Kuijper
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
16.0
9.7
13.735
 

39.435
15.9
9.5
13.730
7.5

46.630
1
86.065
15.9
9.4
13.790
7.5

46.590
3 Annabel Nagel
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Agilitas
14.8
9.1
13.960
 

37.860
14.3
9.5
13.645
8.4

45.445
4
83.305
14.8
9.4
13.860
8.4

46.060
4 Caro Binnerts
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
15.9
9.9
13.015
 

38.815
15.0
9.2
12.990
6.6

43.790
6
82.605
15.0
9.4
13.385
7.6

45.385
5 Fleur Kuijpers
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Turnoss
13.8
9.3
13.700
 

36.800
14.8
9.5
14.145
7.2

45.645
7
82.445
14.5
9.4
14.215
7.2

45.315
6 Eline Huinink
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Turnoss
16.1
9.0
13.795
 

38.895
16.2
9.3
13.865
6.2

45.565
3
84.460
16.0
9.2
13.785
6.2

45.185
7 Daphne de Groot
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
14.9
9.1
13.700
 

37.700
14.5
9.1
13.630
7.2

44.430
8
82.130
14.2
9.4
13.395
7.2

44.195
8 Nienke Bosma
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   FlikFlak
15.2
9.4
13.810
 

38.410
13.5
9.5
13.510
8.1

44.510
5
82.920
13.9
9.3
13.885
4.5

41.585
9 Luna Peiren
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
15.4
8.9
13.715
 

38.020
13.6
9.3
13.205
8.1

44.100
9
82.120


 

10 Roos van Leeuwen
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TVIJ
13.6
9.6
14.025
 

37.230
13.4
9.3
13.845
8.1

44.550
10
81.770


 

11 Kiara Neyrinck
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
14.6
9.1
13.455
 

37.155
14.1
9.4
13.660
7.3

44.460
11
81.615


 

12 Ilse Wolkenfelt
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
14.7
9.4
13.220
 

37.320
14.1
9.5
13.185
6.7

43.485
12
80.805


 

13 Georgia Zoi Palaiou
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   DAS Argyroupolis
15.5
9.3
13.245
 

38.045
13.2
9.3
13.080
6.9

42.480
13
80.525


 

14 Alysia Buitenhuis
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   RGV
14.1
9.4
12.875
 

36.380
13.1
9.5
12.715
7.8

43.120
14
79.490


 

15 Lara Wolkenfelt
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
13.5
9.4
13.840
 
-2.0
34.740
15.7
9.2
14.085
5.5

44.485
15
79.225


 

16 Felicia van der Schoot
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
15.0
9.4
12.950
 

37.350
13.1
8.7
12.675
6.5

40.975
16
78.325


 

17 Larissa Buitenhuis
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   RGV
14.0
9.6
12.400
 

36.000
12.6
9.3
12.330
7.1

41.330
17
77.330


 

18 JoΓ«lle Vd Lek
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Springbokken Soest
13.5
9.3
12.425
 

35.225
11.7
9.6
12.870
7.8

41.970
18
77.195


 

19 Helena Nevejant
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
13.7
9.6
12.700
 

36.000
13.3
9.4
12.885
5.6

41.185
19
77.185


 

20 Denise Zijlstra
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
13.4
8.6
12.090
 

34.090
14.2
9.4
13.085
5.8

42.485
20
76.575


 

21 Jitske Corveleyn-Van Hecke
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   WIK Oostende
14.0
9.4
13.415
 
-2.3
34.520
14.3
9.4
13.255
5.0

41.950
21
76.470


 

22 Trista Swagerman
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
13.3
9.7
12.820
 

35.820
12.4
9.0
12.490
5.9

39.790
22
75.610


 

23 Alysha Bijl
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
14.5
9.6
13.260
 

37.360
10.9
8.0
12.005
6.8

37.705
23
75.065


 

24 Lyan Schol
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   KDO
11.2
9.6
12.735
 

33.530
13.0
9.0
13.115
5.6

40.720
24
74.250


 

25 Jamie-Lee Vasse
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Agilitas
12.2
9.4
11.985
 

33.585
12.6
9.6
11.940
5.4

39.540
25
73.125


 

26 Lucinda de Graaff
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   SV Omnia 2000
12.4
9.1
11.880
 

33.380
11.5
9.1
11.950
6.4

38.950
26
72.330


 

27 Marlies Kok
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Triffis Alkmaar
13.2
9.2
11.770
 

34.170
12.8
8.6
10.860
5.1

37.360
27
71.530


 

28 Jolien Boersema
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Springbokken Soest
14.1
9.3
14.350
 

37.750
9.7
6.7
10.230
5.6

32.230
28
69.980


 

29 Kyara Faas
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
13.4
9.3
13.165
 

35.865
10.5
7.0
10.570
5.6

33.670
29
69.535


 

30 Aniek van der Laan
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Omnigym
11.8
8.6
9.730
 

30.130
12.8
9.5
10.475
5.2

37.975
30
68.105


 

31 Jewel Hendriks
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Springbokken Soest
8.8
9.2
11.470
 

29.470
11.4
9.0
11.760
5.1

37.260
31
66.730


 

32 Rebecca Chulick
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
9.6
7.4
10.150
 
-2.0
25.150
11.9
8.9
13.085
6.0

39.885
32
65.035


 

33 Charlotte Heijkoop
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Omnigym
5.1
3.4
4.675
 
-0.3
12.875
10.9
9.6
11.630
5.6

37.730
33
50.605


 

34 Renske Groen
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Sparta Ermelo
3.0
1.8
2.915
 

7.715
13.5
9.1
13.370
6.3

42.270
34
49.985


 

35 Valery Nobel
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   G.V. Pro Patria Zoetermeer
2.7
2.0
2.755
 

7.455
13.7
9.5
13.430
5.6

42.230
35
49.685


 

36 SamΓ©h van Loon
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   Omnigym
11.6
8.6
11.485
 

31.685
5.9
3.8
5.310
2.2

17.210
36
48.895


 

37 Denise Prak
πŸ‡³πŸ‡±   TSH Heerenveen
6.0
3.3
5.290
 

14.590
1.4
1.0
1.355
1.3

5.055
37
19.645


 

38 Christina Kouka
πŸ‡¬πŸ‡·   DAS Argyroupolis
3.0
1.7
2.930
 

7.630
2.9
2.0
2.945
1.8

9.645
38
17.275


 

39 KaΓ«la Decraene
πŸ‡§πŸ‡ͺ   Lenig&Vlug Beveren-Leie
1.4
1.0
1.420
 

3.820
1.3
1.0
1.405
1.3

5.005
39
8.825